Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, October 12, 2019
<
October 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U
0 - 2
B2- STARS BASEBALL 17U RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(10/11/19) 10u Fall Brawl
A1- MAX IMPACT
1 - 12
A2- BEAST BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
B3- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18
5 - 3
B4- MASSAPEQUA R BASEBALL 2020 (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl
B1- ALL OUT BASEBALL
0 - 8
B2- STARS BASEBALL 15U RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl
B3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
5 - 11
B4- WALL WILDCATS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(10/11/19) 11u Fall Brawl
B3- CHICHESTER STORM
6 - 12
B4- NEXT LEVEL ATHLETICS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
F1- TEAM ELITE (pool winner)
4 - 3
F2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 18U AMERICAN
Complete
JCBA #1
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U
7 - 6
B3- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(10/11/19) 10u Fall Brawl
A1- MAX IMPACT
13 - 30
A3- UNDERGROUND VIPERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
B2- STARS BASEBALL 17U RED
5 - 10
B4- MASSAPEQUA R BASEBALL 2020 (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl
B1- ALL OUT BASEBALL
8 - 10
B3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl
B2- STARS BASEBALL 15U RED
2 - 4
B4- WALL WILDCATS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(10/11/19) 11u Fall Brawl
B4- NEXT LEVEL ATHLETICS
17 - 3
B1- UNDERGROUND VIPERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl
C2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (pool winner)
8 - 0
C4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
Complete
JCBA #1
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
F1- TEAM ELITE (pool winner)
5 - 0
F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(10/11/19) 10u Fall Brawl
A2- BEAST BASEBALL
1 - 10
A4- EAGLE BASEBALL CLUB (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
F2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 18U AMERICAN
10 - 8
F4- INDIANS PREP
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
E1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1
6 - 11
E2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
E3- PRO SKILLS 17U SHOWCASE
3 - 7
E4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2021 (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(10/11/19) 11u Fall Brawl
B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions)
6 - 7
B3- CHICHESTER STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl
A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14
9 - 1
A4- ASBA WARMINSTER
Complete
JCBA #1
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Super 14
v
15U Fall Brawl
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
15U Gold
v
Victus Fall Brawl
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Super 16
v
18U Victus Brawl
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
16U Gold
v
18U Victus Brawl
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Super 17 (2021)
v
18U Victus Brawl
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
17U Gold
v
18U Victus Brawl
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 11u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
DJacks 11u
v
FALL BRAWL
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
SUPER 13s
v
FALL BRAWL
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
13u GOLD
v
FALL BRAWL
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
18U Gold
v
Victus Fall Brawl
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Super 17 (2020)
v
WWBA (Invite Only)
Result Pending
Jupiter, Florida
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Super 15
v
PG WWBA FRESHMAN
Result Pending
Jupiter, Florida
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
A1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
2 - 2
A3- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(10/11/19) 10u Fall Brawl
A3- UNDERGROUND VIPERS
3 - 12
A4- EAGLE BASEBALL CLUB (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY (Champions))
3 - 1
A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl
C1- NEWBURGH KNIGHTS
2 - 5
C2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl
C3- POWER 5 BASEBALL
4 - 8
C4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(10/11/19) 11u Fall Brawl
B1- UNDERGROUND VIPERS
6 - 19
B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl
A1- WLADYKA BASEBALL
0 - 8
A3- RISING STARS BASEBALL (finalist)
Complete
JCBA #1
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
E1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1
3 - 6
E3- PRO SKILLS 17U SHOWCASE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(10/11/19) 10u Fall Brawl
B3- M SQUAD (Champions)
9 - 6
B4- SOUTH JERSEY ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
E2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE
2 - 8
E4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2021 (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(10/11/19) 13u Fall Brawl
HDMH TITANS (Champions)
11 - 1
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(10/11/19) 13u Fall Brawl
FULL COUNT BASEBALL
0 - 10
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(10/11/19) 11u Fall Brawl
A3- BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS ELITE (finalist)
9 - 6
A4- FIRST MOVE CENTRAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U
4 - 6
F4- INDIANS PREP
Complete
JCBA #1
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2021 (OPTS OUT OF PLAYOFFS)
0 - 0
C3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(10/11/19) 10u Fall Brawl
B1- NJ AXEMEN
11 - 10
B2- MILLBURN 9U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
A1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
0 - 5
A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY (Champions))
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(10/11/19) 13u Fall Brawl
LOCKED IN EXPOS
0 - 8
HDMH TITANS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
C2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2
1 - 11
C4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U (OPTS OUT OF PLAYOFFS))
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(10/11/19) 11u Fall Brawl
A1- PA SHOCKERS
16 - 6
A2- NJ JAYS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
A3- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY
9 - 10
A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
Complete
JCBA #1
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
D1- LVBA PROSPECTS
0 - 1
D3- PPH TEAM EASTON (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(10/11/19) 10u Fall Brawl
B1- NJ AXEMEN
3 - 7
B3- M SQUAD (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
7 - 2
D4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(10/11/19) 13u Fall Brawl
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
2 - 4
FULL COUNT BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(10/11/19) 13u Fall Brawl
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (finalist)
12 - 0
LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(10/11/19) 11u Fall Brawl
A4- FIRST MOVE CENTRAL
11 - 4
A1- PA SHOCKERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl
C1- NEWBURGH KNIGHTS
2 - 2
C3- POWER 5 BASEBALL
Complete
JCBA #1
Calendar
<
October 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9