Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<October 2020>
SMTWTFS
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
  
  Games on Sunday, October 25, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest F1- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE 0 - 8 F3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (WHITE Pool Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/23/20) 11u Fall Harvest B4- STEELSHARKS BASEBALL 1 - 18 B1- RICHMOND TITANS BLUE (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest E2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT 10 - 2 E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest E4- LOCKED IN EXPOS (WHITE Pool E Winner) 4 - 0 E1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(10/23/20) 13u Fall Harvest A4- NORTHEAST G.O.A.T.S. 8 - 2 A1- HIT BRIGADE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(10/23/20) 11u Fall Harvest B2- MA SHOW 11U 15 - 4 B3- NOR EAST CLIPPERS 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest F2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1 8 - 0 F4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest D4- POWER 5 BASEBALL 0 - 8 D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/23/20) 11u Fall Harvest A4- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL 2 - 8 A1- NY GOTHAMS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest C2- CANES AMERICAN SCOTT (YELLOW Pool Finalist) 8 - 2 C3- NJ GIANTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 6 - 3 C1- BASEBALL U PA - LENZ Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(10/23/20) 13u Fall Harvest A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Finalist) 10 - 4 A3- ASBA CHERRY HILL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(10/23/20) 11u Fall Harvest A2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 11U RED 1 - 2 A3- M SQUAD (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest D2- .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 16U 0 - 6 D3- NORTHEAST PRIDE NEW YORK SELECT (WHITE Pool Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest F4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U 6 - 8 F1- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/23/20) 11u Fall Harvest A3- M SQUAD (Finalist) 8 - 10 B1- RICHMOND TITANS BLUE (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 1 - 2 E4- LOCKED IN EXPOS (WHITE Pool E Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest E1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 1 - 0 E2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(10/23/20) 13u Fall Harvest B4- ASBA WARMINSTER 6 - 4 B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(10/23/20) 12u Fall Harvest A4- BERKS THUNDER 4 - 2 A1- PS2 ACADEMY (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest F2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1 2 - 3 F3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (WHITE Pool Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(2020) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks 12u Gold  v  FALL HARVEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks Super 12s  v  FALL HARVEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks 13u Gold  v  FALL HARVEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks Super 13s  v  FALL HARVEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks Super 14s  v  FALL HARVEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks 14u Gold  v  FALL HARVEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks 15u Gold  v  FALL HARVEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks Super 15s  v  FALL HARVEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 16U Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks Super 16  v  Fall Harvest Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 16U Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks 16U  v  Fall Harvest Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(10/23/20) 14u Fall Harvest A4- BC STARS 0 - 10 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/23/20) 12u Fall Harvest B4- NY GOTHAMS 6 - 8 B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/23/20) 14u Fall Harvest C2- DBI CUBS RIDER 0 - 16 C3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U BLACK (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(10/23/20) 14u Fall Harvest C4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 1 - 3 C1- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(10/23/20) 13u Fall Harvest B2- NJ RENEGADES 3 - 3 B3- NOR EAST CLIPPERS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(10/23/20) 12u Fall Harvest A2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 1 - 13 A3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/23/20) 14u Fall Harvest A2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 14U 5 - 9 A3- JERSEY SHORE WILDCATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(10/23/20) 14u Fall Harvest B4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 0 - 4 B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/23/20) 12u Fall Harvest B2- NEW YORK SANDLOTS 6 - 18 B3- TACONIC RANGERS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest D3- NORTHEAST PRIDE NEW YORK SELECT (WHITE Pool Champions) 7 - 5 E4- LOCKED IN EXPOS (WHITE Pool E Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest A2- PS2 ACADEMY (YELLOW Pool A Winner) 3 - 17 B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (YELLOW Pool Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(10/23/20) 13u Fall Harvest A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Finalist) 0 - 1 B3- NOR EAST CLIPPERS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(10/23/20) 14u Fall Harvest B2- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool B Winner) 8 - 0 B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(10/23/20) 14u Fall Harvest B2- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool B Winner) 0 - 12 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/23/20) 12u Fall Harvest B3- TACONIC RANGERS (Champions) 14 - 0 A1- PS2 ACADEMY (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest F3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (WHITE Pool Finalist) 5 - 12 D3- NORTHEAST PRIDE NEW YORK SELECT (WHITE Pool Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest C2- CANES AMERICAN SCOTT (YELLOW Pool Finalist) 0 - 7 B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (YELLOW Pool Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(10/23/20) 14u Fall Harvest C3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U BLACK (Finalist) 5 - 6 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  

  Events on Sunday, October 25, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 PM9:00 PMLACROSSE FIELD RENTAL - Lori BrownDN 60' Field 6
7:00 PM9:00 PMLACROSSE FIELD RENTAL - Lori BrownJCBA 90' Field 1


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use