Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, October 25, 2020
<
October 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest
F1- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE
0 - 8
F3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (WHITE Pool Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(10/23/20) 11u Fall Harvest
B4- STEELSHARKS BASEBALL
1 - 18
B1- RICHMOND TITANS BLUE (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest
E2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT
10 - 2
E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest
E4- LOCKED IN EXPOS (WHITE Pool E Winner)
4 - 0
E1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(10/23/20) 13u Fall Harvest
A4- NORTHEAST G.O.A.T.S.
8 - 2
A1- HIT BRIGADE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(10/23/20) 11u Fall Harvest
B2- MA SHOW 11U
15 - 4
B3- NOR EAST CLIPPERS 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest
F2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1
8 - 0
F4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest
D4- POWER 5 BASEBALL
0 - 8
D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(10/23/20) 11u Fall Harvest
A4- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL
2 - 8
A1- NY GOTHAMS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest
C2- CANES AMERICAN SCOTT (YELLOW Pool Finalist)
8 - 2
C3- NJ GIANTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
6 - 3
C1- BASEBALL U PA - LENZ
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(10/23/20) 13u Fall Harvest
A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Finalist)
10 - 4
A3- ASBA CHERRY HILL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(10/23/20) 11u Fall Harvest
A2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 11U RED
1 - 2
A3- M SQUAD (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest
D2- .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 16U
0 - 6
D3- NORTHEAST PRIDE NEW YORK SELECT (WHITE Pool Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest
F4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U
6 - 8
F1- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(10/23/20) 11u Fall Harvest
A3- M SQUAD (Finalist)
8 - 10
B1- RICHMOND TITANS BLUE (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest
E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2
1 - 2
E4- LOCKED IN EXPOS (WHITE Pool E Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest
E1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS
1 - 0
E2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(10/23/20) 13u Fall Harvest
B4- ASBA WARMINSTER
6 - 4
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(10/23/20) 12u Fall Harvest
A4- BERKS THUNDER
4 - 2
A1- PS2 ACADEMY (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest
F2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1
2 - 3
F3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (WHITE Pool Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(2020) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks
Diamond Jacks Super 12s
v
FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks
Diamond Jacks 12u Gold
v
FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
Diamond Jacks Super 13s
v
FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
Diamond Jacks 13u Gold
v
FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks
Diamond Jacks Super 14s
v
FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks
Diamond Jacks 14u Gold
v
FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks
Diamond Jacks Super 15s
v
FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks
Diamond Jacks 15u Gold
v
FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 16U Fall Diamond Jacks
Diamond Jacks Super 16
v
Fall Harvest
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 16U Fall Diamond Jacks
Diamond Jacks 16U
v
Fall Harvest
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(10/23/20) 14u Fall Harvest
A4- BC STARS
0 - 10
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(10/23/20) 12u Fall Harvest
B4- NY GOTHAMS
6 - 8
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/23/20) 14u Fall Harvest
C2- DBI CUBS RIDER
0 - 16
C3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U BLACK (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(10/23/20) 14u Fall Harvest
C4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
1 - 3
C1- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(10/23/20) 13u Fall Harvest
B2- NJ RENEGADES
3 - 3
B3- NOR EAST CLIPPERS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(10/23/20) 12u Fall Harvest
A2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
1 - 13
A3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/23/20) 14u Fall Harvest
A2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 14U
5 - 9
A3- JERSEY SHORE WILDCATS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(10/23/20) 14u Fall Harvest
B4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
0 - 4
B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(10/23/20) 12u Fall Harvest
B2- NEW YORK SANDLOTS
6 - 18
B3- TACONIC RANGERS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest
D3- NORTHEAST PRIDE NEW YORK SELECT (WHITE Pool Champions)
7 - 5
E4- LOCKED IN EXPOS (WHITE Pool E Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest
A2- PS2 ACADEMY (YELLOW Pool A Winner)
3 - 17
B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (YELLOW Pool Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(10/23/20) 13u Fall Harvest
A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Finalist)
0 - 1
B3- NOR EAST CLIPPERS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(10/23/20) 14u Fall Harvest
B2- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool B Winner)
8 - 0
B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(10/23/20) 14u Fall Harvest
B2- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool B Winner)
0 - 12
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(10/23/20) 12u Fall Harvest
B3- TACONIC RANGERS (Champions)
14 - 0
A1- PS2 ACADEMY (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest
F3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (WHITE Pool Finalist)
5 - 12
D3- NORTHEAST PRIDE NEW YORK SELECT (WHITE Pool Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest
C2- CANES AMERICAN SCOTT (YELLOW Pool Finalist)
0 - 7
B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (YELLOW Pool Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(10/23/20) 14u Fall Harvest
C3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U BLACK (Finalist)
5 - 6
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Calendar
<
October 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, October 25, 2020
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
LACROSSE FIELD RENTAL - Lori Brown
DN 60' Field 6
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
LACROSSE FIELD RENTAL - Lori Brown
JCBA 90' Field 1