Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<October 2019>
SMTWTFS
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Sunday, October 6, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational LADY RAVENS 3 - 6 EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 08 3 - 4 RENEGADES FASTPITCH 08 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational STATEN ISLAND SAINTS 14U THATEN 7 - 8 FINCH'S ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational LI SHOCKWAVE 9 - 6 IMPACT PANTHERS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational FINCH'S ACES CAMPBELL 11 - 1 VIRGINIA STARS BARTON Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational RENEGADES FASTPITCH 07 7 - 8 STATEN ISLAND PATRIOTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational NJ VENOM 12U 8 - 3 NJ PRIDE PAUL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational VIRGINIA STARS COLANGELO 6 - 5 NJ PRIDE KEITH Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational BANSHEES 12U BLACK 12 - 0 FINCH'S ACES GALLO Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational TEAM NITRO LONG ISLAND 05 5 - 4 LAC FORCE 05 Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational NJ PRIDE 11 - 6 STRIPES AND STRIKES 14U Complete JCBA #1  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational LI SURGE 14U 8 - 3 RENEGADES FASTPITCH HART Complete JCBA #2  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational TEAM LONG ISLAND 2025 (Champions) 9 - 1 EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational OC BOMBERS 12U (finalist) 9 - 0 RENEGADES FASTPITCH 08 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational CENTRAL PA BOMBERS 11 - 3 FINCH'S ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational VIRGINIA STARS CASSEDY 3 - 7 LI SHOCKWAVE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational LONG ISLAND CRUSH 07 2 - 11 FINCH'S ACES CAMPBELL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational DELAWARE TRIBE 2 - 3 STATEN ISLAND PATRIOTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 07 5 - 0 NJ VENOM 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational TEAM LONG ISLAND '07 VAIANO 2 - 6 VIRGINIA STARS COLANGELO Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational NY BLUEFIRE 07 5 - 7 BANSHEES 12U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational PA BALL HAWKS 3 - 2 TEAM NITRO LONG ISLAND 05 Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational NJ RUTHLESS 14U GARZON 2 - 7 DELAWARE TRIBE (Champions) Complete JCBA #1  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EAST COAST SCORPIONS 2 - 5 RENEGADES FASTPITCH D'AMICO Complete JCBA #2  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational RENEGADES FASTPITCH 16U ( finalist) 3 - 0 PASCACK VALLEY ELITE 16U COSMA Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES HARDY 7 - 3 PEGASUS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EAST COAST TSUNAMI 18U 0 - 18 FINCH'S ACES 18U PREMIER Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational TEAM LONG ISLAND 2025 (Champions) 6 - 4 LI SHOCKWAVE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational OC BOMBERS 12U (finalist) 5 - 3 FINCH'S ACES CAMPBELL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational AKADEMA ELITE SHOWCASE 2 - 1 BLACK DIAMONDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EAST COAST TSUNAMI 18U GOLD (finalist) 6 - 0 NJ SPARKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational NJ SPARKS 16U 5 - 6 EAST COAST TSUNAMI 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EAST COAST TSUNAMI 14U FUTURES 3 - 4 JERSEY GIRLS FASTPITCH Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational IMPACT PANTHERS 02 GOLD 3 - 5 LADY RAVENS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational BULLDOGS 06 12 - 0 NJ PRIDE Complete JCBA #1  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational RENEGADES FASTPITCH 14U 06 10 - 0 LI SURGE 14U Complete JCBA #2  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational STING 16U BLACK 2 - 8 RENEGADES FASTPITCH 16U ( finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational NY BLUEFIRE PREMIER 4 - 3 EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES HARDY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational NJ VENOM BRANCACCIO 2 - 3 TEAM LONG ISLAND 2024 (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational VIRGINIA STARS COLANGELO 4 - 7 STATEN ISLAND PATRIOTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 07 3 - 5 BANSHEES 12U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational LADY RAVENS 12 - 0 DREAM ACADEMY HIGHLANDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational AKADEMA ELITE SHOWCASE 9 - 3 EAST COAST TSUNAMI 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational STING LEGENDS 6 - 0 EAST COAST TSUNAMI 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational POCONO PRIDE 16U RED (Champions) 10 - 7 JERSEY GIRLS FASTPITCH Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational IMPACT PANTHERS GOLD 05 4 - 8 LI SURGE SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 15  v  PG Mid Atlantic Cham Result Pending Elizabeth, NJ  
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 15U Gold  v  PG Mid Atlantic Cham Result Pending Elizabeth, NJ  
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 17 (2021)  v  PG WWBA UNDERCLASS Result Pending FT. Myers, Florida  
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 17 (2020)  v  NBBSA Result Pending New Brunswick Community Park  
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 18U Gold  v  NBBSA Result Pending New Brunswick Community Park  
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 17U Gold  v  NBBSA Result Pending North Brunswick, NJ  
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 14U Gold  v  USABL Octoberfest Result Pending TBD  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational BLACK DIAMONDS 9 - 0 FINCH'S ACES 18U SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational IMPACT PANTHERS 02 GOLD 9 - 6 NJ SPARKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational PA BALL HAWKS 2 - 6 TEAM LONG ISLAND 2024 (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational TEAM LONG ISLAND 2025 (Champions) 10 - 0 STATEN ISLAND PATRIOTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational OC BOMBERS 12U (finalist) 7 - 6 BANSHEES 12U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational SPITFIRE (Champions) 11 - 0 LADY RAVENS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational KABOOM BARBERO 4 - 2 AKADEMA ELITE SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational CENTRAL PA BOMBERS 5 - 7 DELAWARE TRIBE (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational RENEGADES FASTPITCH 14U 06 3 - 6 RENEGADES FASTPITCH D'AMICO Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational BULLDOGS 06 4 - 8 LI SURGE SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational FINCH'S ACES 18U PREMIER 3 - 5 BLACK DIAMONDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EAST COAST TSUNAMI 18U GOLD (finalist) 7 - 6 IMPACT PANTHERS 02 GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational DELAWARE TRIBE (Champions) 2 - 1 LI SURGE SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational TEAM LONG ISLAND 2025 (Champions) 10 - 2 OC BOMBERS 12U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational STING LEGENDS 2 - 10 RENEGADES FASTPITCH 16U ( finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational POCONO PRIDE 16U RED (Champions) 5 - 0 NY BLUEFIRE PREMIER Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(10/05/19) 10u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational FINCH'S ACES 17 - 5 VIRGINIA STARS BURNS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(10/05/19) 10u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EAST COAST TSUNAMI 7 - 3 RENEGADES FASTPITCH (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational TEAM LONG ISLAND 2024 (finalist) 4 - 3 RENEGADES FASTPITCH D'AMICO Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational SPITFIRE (Champions) 7 - 1 BLACK DIAMONDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EAST COAST TSUNAMI 18U GOLD (finalist) 4 - 3 KABOOM BARBERO Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational DELAWARE TRIBE (Champions) 8 - 5 TEAM LONG ISLAND 2024 (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/05/19) 10u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EAST COAST TSUNAMI 3 - 5 RENEGADES FASTPITCH (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(10/05/19) 10u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational FINCH'S ACES 3 - 7 VIRGINIA STARS BURNS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational POCONO PRIDE 16U RED (Champions) 7 - 5 RENEGADES FASTPITCH 16U ( finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EAST COAST TSUNAMI 18U GOLD (finalist) 4 - 5 SPITFIRE (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/05/19) 10u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational VIRGINIA STARS BURNS (Champions) 9 - 7 RENEGADES FASTPITCH (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use