Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, October 6, 2019
<
October 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
LADY RAVENS
3 - 6
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 08
3 - 4
RENEGADES FASTPITCH 08
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
STATEN ISLAND SAINTS 14U THATEN
7 - 8
FINCH'S ACES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
LI SHOCKWAVE
9 - 6
IMPACT PANTHERS BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
FINCH'S ACES CAMPBELL
11 - 1
VIRGINIA STARS BARTON
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
RENEGADES FASTPITCH 07
7 - 8
STATEN ISLAND PATRIOTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
NJ VENOM 12U
8 - 3
NJ PRIDE PAUL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
VIRGINIA STARS COLANGELO
6 - 5
NJ PRIDE KEITH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
BANSHEES 12U BLACK
12 - 0
FINCH'S ACES GALLO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
TEAM NITRO LONG ISLAND 05
5 - 4
LAC FORCE 05
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
NJ PRIDE
11 - 6
STRIPES AND STRIKES 14U
Complete
JCBA #1
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
LI SURGE 14U
8 - 3
RENEGADES FASTPITCH HART
Complete
JCBA #2
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
TEAM LONG ISLAND 2025 (Champions)
9 - 1
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
OC BOMBERS 12U (finalist)
9 - 0
RENEGADES FASTPITCH 08
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
CENTRAL PA BOMBERS
11 - 3
FINCH'S ACES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
VIRGINIA STARS CASSEDY
3 - 7
LI SHOCKWAVE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
LONG ISLAND CRUSH 07
2 - 11
FINCH'S ACES CAMPBELL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
DELAWARE TRIBE
2 - 3
STATEN ISLAND PATRIOTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 07
5 - 0
NJ VENOM 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
TEAM LONG ISLAND '07 VAIANO
2 - 6
VIRGINIA STARS COLANGELO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
NY BLUEFIRE 07
5 - 7
BANSHEES 12U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
PA BALL HAWKS
3 - 2
TEAM NITRO LONG ISLAND 05
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
NJ RUTHLESS 14U GARZON
2 - 7
DELAWARE TRIBE (Champions)
Complete
JCBA #1
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EAST COAST SCORPIONS
2 - 5
RENEGADES FASTPITCH D'AMICO
Complete
JCBA #2
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
RENEGADES FASTPITCH 16U ( finalist)
3 - 0
PASCACK VALLEY ELITE 16U COSMA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1A
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES HARDY
7 - 3
PEGASUS 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1B
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 18U
0 - 18
FINCH'S ACES 18U PREMIER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
TEAM LONG ISLAND 2025 (Champions)
6 - 4
LI SHOCKWAVE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
OC BOMBERS 12U (finalist)
5 - 3
FINCH'S ACES CAMPBELL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
AKADEMA ELITE SHOWCASE
2 - 1
BLACK DIAMONDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 18U GOLD (finalist)
6 - 0
NJ SPARKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
NJ SPARKS 16U
5 - 6
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 14U FUTURES
3 - 4
JERSEY GIRLS FASTPITCH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
IMPACT PANTHERS 02 GOLD
3 - 5
LADY RAVENS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
BULLDOGS 06
12 - 0
NJ PRIDE
Complete
JCBA #1
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
RENEGADES FASTPITCH 14U 06
10 - 0
LI SURGE 14U
Complete
JCBA #2
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
STING 16U BLACK
2 - 8
RENEGADES FASTPITCH 16U ( finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1A
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
NY BLUEFIRE PREMIER
4 - 3
EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES HARDY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
NJ VENOM BRANCACCIO
2 - 3
TEAM LONG ISLAND 2024 (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
VIRGINIA STARS COLANGELO
4 - 7
STATEN ISLAND PATRIOTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 07
3 - 5
BANSHEES 12U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
LADY RAVENS
12 - 0
DREAM ACADEMY HIGHLANDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
AKADEMA ELITE SHOWCASE
9 - 3
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
STING LEGENDS
6 - 0
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
POCONO PRIDE 16U RED (Champions)
10 - 7
JERSEY GIRLS FASTPITCH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
IMPACT PANTHERS GOLD 05
4 - 8
LI SURGE SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Super 15
v
PG Mid Atlantic Cham
Result Pending
Elizabeth, NJ
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
15U Gold
v
PG Mid Atlantic Cham
Result Pending
Elizabeth, NJ
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Super 17 (2021)
v
PG WWBA UNDERCLASS
Result Pending
FT. Myers, Florida
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Super 17 (2020)
v
NBBSA
Result Pending
New Brunswick Community Park
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
18U Gold
v
NBBSA
Result Pending
New Brunswick Community Park
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
17U Gold
v
NBBSA
Result Pending
North Brunswick, NJ
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
14U Gold
v
USABL Octoberfest
Result Pending
TBD
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
BLACK DIAMONDS
9 - 0
FINCH'S ACES 18U SHOWCASE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1A
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
IMPACT PANTHERS 02 GOLD
9 - 6
NJ SPARKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
PA BALL HAWKS
2 - 6
TEAM LONG ISLAND 2024 (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
TEAM LONG ISLAND 2025 (Champions)
10 - 0
STATEN ISLAND PATRIOTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
OC BOMBERS 12U (finalist)
7 - 6
BANSHEES 12U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
SPITFIRE (Champions)
11 - 0
LADY RAVENS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
KABOOM BARBERO
4 - 2
AKADEMA ELITE SHOWCASE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
CENTRAL PA BOMBERS
5 - 7
DELAWARE TRIBE (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
RENEGADES FASTPITCH 14U 06
3 - 6
RENEGADES FASTPITCH D'AMICO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
BULLDOGS 06
4 - 8
LI SURGE SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
FINCH'S ACES 18U PREMIER
3 - 5
BLACK DIAMONDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1A
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 18U GOLD (finalist)
7 - 6
IMPACT PANTHERS 02 GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
DELAWARE TRIBE (Champions)
2 - 1
LI SURGE SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
TEAM LONG ISLAND 2025 (Champions)
10 - 2
OC BOMBERS 12U (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
STING LEGENDS
2 - 10
RENEGADES FASTPITCH 16U ( finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
POCONO PRIDE 16U RED (Champions)
5 - 0
NY BLUEFIRE PREMIER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(10/05/19) 10u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
FINCH'S ACES
17 - 5
VIRGINIA STARS BURNS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(10/05/19) 10u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EAST COAST TSUNAMI
7 - 3
RENEGADES FASTPITCH (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
TEAM LONG ISLAND 2024 (finalist)
4 - 3
RENEGADES FASTPITCH D'AMICO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
SPITFIRE (Champions)
7 - 1
BLACK DIAMONDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1A
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 18U GOLD (finalist)
4 - 3
KABOOM BARBERO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
DELAWARE TRIBE (Champions)
8 - 5
TEAM LONG ISLAND 2024 (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/05/19) 10u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EAST COAST TSUNAMI
3 - 5
RENEGADES FASTPITCH (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(10/05/19) 10u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
FINCH'S ACES
3 - 7
VIRGINIA STARS BURNS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
POCONO PRIDE 16U RED (Champions)
7 - 5
RENEGADES FASTPITCH 16U ( finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 18U GOLD (finalist)
4 - 5
SPITFIRE (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/05/19) 10u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
VIRGINIA STARS BURNS (Champions)
9 - 7
RENEGADES FASTPITCH (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Calendar
<
October 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9