Inicio|Ingresar
Calendario de Juegos
 
<agosto de 2020>
dlmmjvs
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on martes, agosto 04, 2020 Print
LigaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónFuncionarios
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat B3- LEGKICK NATION P B5- NJ GIANTS Postponed Bundt Park  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat B2- THE CLUBHOUSE P B4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021'S Postponed Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat D2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS P D4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES Postponed Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat E1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS P E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL Postponed Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat K2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO P K4- MVP BEAST AMERICAN Postponed Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat K1- BASEBALL U MD P K3- FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS 2021 Postponed JCBA #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat A3- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT P A5- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022'S Postponed Railroad Field  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat D3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD P D5- CANES NORTHEAST Postponed Bundt Park  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat H3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME P H5- TTS PROSPECTS Postponed Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat H2- BEAST 2021 ROCCHIO P H4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 2022'S Postponed Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U P C5- RIVER RATS 17U SHOWCASE Postponed Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat A2- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK P A4- THE CLUBHOUSE 2022 Postponed Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat L1- TACONIC RANGERS P L3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS Postponed JCBA #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat E2- TTS SCOUT P E4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Postponed Railroad Field  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL P E5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U Postponed Bundt Park  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL P B3- LEGKICK NATION Postponed Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U P F5- RIVER RATS 18U ELITE Postponed Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat A1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 P A3- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT Postponed Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat K3- FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS 2021 P K5- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS Postponed Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat M2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM P M4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK Postponed JCBA #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat S2- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL P S4- BASEBALL U PA - LINDSAY Postponed Railroad Field  
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15  v  18U BPC TBA Diamond Nation  
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 16U Gold  v  18U BCP TBA Diamond Nation  
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS Super 16  v  18U BCP TBA Diamond Nation  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Super 17  v  18U BCP TBA Diamond Nation  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 17/18U  v  18U BCP TBA Diamond Nation  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat H1- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS BLUE P H3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME Postponed Bundt Park  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat D1- BASEBALL U PA - GUY P D3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD Postponed Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat S3- MVP BEAST NATIONAL P S5-TEAM PAC 18U Postponed Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat C1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN P C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U Postponed Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat L3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS P L5- PAL ELITE BASEBALL Postponed Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat M3- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 P M5- DBI CUBS Postponed JCBA #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat F2- TEAM STEEL DIAMONDS P F4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U Postponed Railroad Field  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat I1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U P I3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT Postponed Bundt Park  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS  v  G5- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL 3:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL  v  F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 3:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat C2- LI TITANS PHELAN  v  C4- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 3:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat L2- BASEBALL U JERSEY 17U  v  L4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 3:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat N2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2  v  N4- PA STARS 3:30 PM JCBA #1  
(2020) 10U DIAMOND JACKS 10U DIAMOND JACKS  v  Practice 5:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Practice 5:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11  v  Practice 5:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat J1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 18U P J3- BEEKMAN GAMERS Postponed Bundt Park  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G1-LONG ISLAND TITANS LORUSSO  v  G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS 5:20 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL  v  G4- CB RAIDERS 5:20 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat O2- WNY PROSPECTS  v  O4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL 5:20 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat O3- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ  v  O5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U 5:20 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat N3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17/18U  v  N5- LONG ISLAND TITANS QUATTRINI 5:20 PM JCBA #1  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Practice 7:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12  v  Practice 7:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat I2- THE CLUBHOUSE 2021  v  I4- WLADYKA AMERICAN 7:10 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat I3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT  v  I5- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2021'S 7:10 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Q2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2021  v  Q4- FARRAH SCOUT 7:10 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Q3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS  v  Q5- HV BULLDOGS 7:10 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat P2- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES  v  P4- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK 7:10 PM JCBA #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat J3- BEEKMAN GAMERS  v  J5- PS2 ACADEMY 9:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat J2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL  v  J4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME 9:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat R2- LI TITANS MESSINA  v  R4- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM 9:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat R3-SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE  v  R5- NEXGEN ELITE 9:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat P3- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE  v  P5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB 9:00 PM JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso