Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Sunday, August 9, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown A2- TEAM STEEL BLACK 0 - 7 A4- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 13U Complete Bundt Park  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat C4- MA SHOW 17U NATIONAL (Pool C Champions) 1 - 1 C1- FALCONS BASEBALL SHOWCASE 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/07/20) 11u August Showdown B4- NYC FREEDOM BLUE 7 - 21 B1- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat C2- BERKSHIRE ACES 3 - 2 C3- NJ MARLINS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat B4- ESSEX COUNTY EAGLES 17U 3 - 1 B1- NJ MARLINS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat B2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U SELECT 3 - 11 B3- GO YARD GATORS SCOUT TEAM (OPTS out of playoffs)) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/07/20) 11u August Showdown B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) 2 - 2 B3- JR DUCKS OF WESTCHESTER Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown A1- MONTVILLE KNIGHTS 4 - 4 A3- 'CUSE BOMBERS (Finalist) Complete JCBA #1  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat A4- SBC YETI CRABS 0 - 6 A1- .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (POOL AvB CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat A2- MA SHOW 17U SELECT 1 - 10 A3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS READING PA Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown B4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 1 - 2 B1- CB RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U (Pool AvB Champions) 0 - 12 B3- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat D4- NEW JERSEY BULLS 17U/18U 0 - 1 D1- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES Complete JCBA #1  
(08/07/20) 11u August Showdown A2- ELITE ALLSTARS NYC (Finalist) 0 - 12 B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/07/20) 12u August Showdown A2- BULLDOGS BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner) 9 - 1 A3- FREEHOLD TWP MUDCATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat H2- PRO TECH 18U 11 - 0 H3- THE SPORTS YARD DIRTBAGS 17U Complete Bundt Park  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat I4- SOUTH SHORE CHIEFS 3 - 6 I1- NY NIGHTHAWKS SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat I2- HARD CORE DUCKS (Pool I Winner) 4 - 0 I3- DT 16/17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown A4- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 13U 12 - 0 A1- MONTVILLE KNIGHTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown A2- TEAM STEEL BLACK 0 - 7 A3- 'CUSE BOMBERS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat D2- RCBC 17U NATIONALS (Pool D Winner) 2 - 2 D3- NORTHEAST EXPOS 17U GUTSIE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat H4- FCA BLAZE BASEBALL CLUB 7 - 0 H1- STEELSHARKS BASEBALL NAVY Complete JCBA #1  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat FCA BLAZE 10 - 0 D4- NEW JERSEY BULLS 17U/18U Complete JCBA #1  
(08/07/20) 12u August Showdown A4- NY PROSPECTS 12U 4 - 13 A1- MANALAPAN BRAVES 12U RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/07/20) 10u August Showdown A2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 4 - 3 A3- WESTCHESTER JR DUCKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(2020) 10U DIAMOND JACKS 10U DIAMOND JACKS  v  AUGUST SHOWDOWN Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11  v  AUGUST SHOWDOWN Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  AUGUST SHOWDOWN Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12  v  AUGUST SHOWDOWN Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  AUGUST SHOWDOWN Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 13U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  AUGUST SHOWDOWN Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 13U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13  v  AUGUST SHOWDOWN Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  MSI Result Pending MAPLEZONE SPORTS INSTITUTE (MS  
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMONDJACKS SUPER 14  v  MSI Result Pending MAPLEZONE SPORTS INSTITUTE (MS  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat E4- ZOOM BASEBALL (Pool E Winner) 6 - 5 E1- CB RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat D2- RCBC 17U NATIONALS (Pool D Winner) 2 - 3 C4- MA SHOW 17U NATIONAL (Pool C Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown A3- 'CUSE BOMBERS (Finalist) 2 - 3 B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U (Pool AvB Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown C4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 4 - 8 C1- LI DODGERS NATION Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown D4- NJ RISING REBELS 13U 0 - 21 D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Pool D Winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(08/07/20) 12u August Showdown B4- TTS CRUSH (Pool Winner) 6 - 3 B1- PELHAM BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/07/20) 10u August Showdown A4- SOUTH JERSEY WARRIORS 2 - 10 A1- CJ YOUNG GUNS ELITE (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat F1- HV BULLDOGS 4 - 9 F2- PANTHERS BASEBALL CLUB (Pool F Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat F3- RAKE BASEBALL 3 - 9 F4- CGI MONSOONS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown C2- ALLIANCE BASEBALL 5 - 6 C3- SBC YETI CRABS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat G4- PHILADELPHIA REDS 4 - 3 G1- LONG ISLAND SCOUTS ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat I2- HARD CORE DUCKS (Pool I Winner) 2 - 0 I4- SOUTH SHORE CHIEFS Complete JCBA #1  
(08/07/20) 12u August Showdown B2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 4 - 1 B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/07/20) 10u August Showdown B2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 0 - 10 B3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat I1- NY NIGHTHAWKS SHOWCASE 5 - 6 I3- DT 16/17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat G2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool G Winner) 10 - 0 G3- BBA EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown C2- ALLIANCE BASEBALL  v  C4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 5:20 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown D2- JERSEY SHORE TEAM AKADEMA  v  D3- MONMOUTH LIBERTY BASEBALL CLUB 5:20 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat E2- VICTUS VANDALS 1 - 9 E3- NJ MARLINS 2021/2022 Complete JCBA #1  
(08/07/20) 12u August Showdown C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (pool winner)  v  B4- TTS CRUSH (Pool Winner) 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/07/20) 10u August Showdown B4- NEW JERSEY BASEBALL 10U 0 - 14 B1- DIAMOND JACKS 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat H1- STEELSHARKS BASEBALL NAVY 0 - 7 H3- THE SPORTS YARD DIRTBAGS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat F2- PANTHERS BASEBALL CLUB (Pool F Winner)  v  E4- ZOOM BASEBALL (Pool E Winner) 7:10 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown C1- LI DODGERS NATION  v  E4- LUNA BASEBALL ACADEMY 13U (Pool E Winner) 7:10 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat H2- PRO TECH 18U  v  H4- FCA BLAZE BASEBALL CLUB 7:10 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/07/20) 12u August Showdown A2- BULLDOGS BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner)  v  FINAL (WINNER 2/3) 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/07/20) 10u August Showdown A1- CJ YOUNG GUNS ELITE (Finalist)  v  FINAL 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat POOL Winner H  v  POOL WINNER I 9:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat G2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool G Winner)  v  FINAL (POOLS E-F-G) 9:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Pool D Winner)  v  FINAL (POOLS C-D-E) 9:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use