Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Sunday, August 9, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown A2- TEAM STEEL BLACK 0 - 7 A4- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 13U Complete Bundt Park  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat C4- MA SHOW 17U NATIONAL  v  C1- FALCONS BASEBALL SHOWCASE 2021 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/07/20) 11u August Showdown B4- NYC FREEDOM BLUE  v  B1- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat C2- BERKSHIRE ACES  v  C3- NJ MARLINS 17U 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat B4- ESSEX COUNTY EAGLES 17U  v  B1- NJ MARLINS 16U 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat B2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U SELECT  v  B3- GO YARD GATORS SCOUT TEAM 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/07/20) 11u August Showdown B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U  v  B3- JR DUCKS OF WESTCHESTER 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown A1- MONTVILLE KNIGHTS  v  A3- 'CUSE BOMBERS 8:00 AM JCBA #1  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat A4- SBC YETI CRABS  v  A1- .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 9:50 AM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat A2- MA SHOW 17U SELECT  v  A3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS READING PA 9:50 AM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown B4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS  v  B1- CB RAIDERS 9:50 AM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U  v  B3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 9:50 AM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat D4- NEW JERSEY BULLS 17U/18U  v  D1- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 9:50 AM JCBA #1  
(08/07/20) 11u August Showdown FINAL  v  FINAL 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/07/20) 12u August Showdown A2- BULLDOGS BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner)  v  A3- FREEHOLD TWP MUDCATS 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat H2- PRO TECH 18U  v  H3- THE SPORTS YARD DIRTBAGS 17U 11:40 AM Bundt Park  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat I4- SOUTH SHORE CHIEFS  v  I1- NY NIGHTHAWKS SHOWCASE 11:40 AM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat I2- HARD CORE DUCKS  v  I3- DT 16/17U 11:40 AM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown A4- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 13U  v  A1- MONTVILLE KNIGHTS 11:40 AM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown A2- TEAM STEEL BLACK 0 - 7 A3- 'CUSE BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat D2- RCBC 17U NATIONALS  v  D3- NORTHEAST EXPOS 17U GUTSIE 11:40 AM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat H4- FCA BLAZE BASEBALL CLUB 7 - 0 H1- STEELSHARKS BASEBALL NAVY Complete JCBA #1  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat FCA BLAZE  v  D4- NEW JERSEY BULLS 17U/18U 11:40 AM JCBA #1  
(08/07/20) 12u August Showdown A4- NY PROSPECTS 12U  v  A1- MANALAPAN BRAVES 12U RED 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/07/20) 10u August Showdown A2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY  v  A3- WESTCHESTER JR DUCKS 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(2020) 10U DIAMOND JACKS 10U DIAMOND JACKS  v  AUGUST SHOWDOWN TBA Diamond Nation  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11  v  AUGUST SHOWDOWN TBA Diamond Nation  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  AUGUST SHOWDOWN TBA Diamond Nation  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12  v  AUGUST SHOWDOWN TBA Diamond Nation  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  AUGUST SHOWDOWN TBA Diamond Nation  
(2020) 13U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  AUGUST SHOWDOWN TBA Diamond Nation  
(2020) 13U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13  v  AUGUST SHOWDOWN TBA Diamond Nation  
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  MSI TBA MAPLEZONE SPORTS INSTITUTE (MS  
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMONDJACKS SUPER 14  v  MSI TBA MAPLEZONE SPORTS INSTITUTE (MS  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat E4- ZOOM BASEBALL  v  E1- CB RAIDERS 1:30 PM Bundt Park  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat POOL WINNER A  v  POOL WINNER B 1:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat POOL WINNER C  v  POOL WINNER D 1:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown POOL WINNER A  v  POOL WINNER B 1:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown C4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY  v  C1- LI DODGERS NATION 1:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown D4- NJ RISING REBELS 13U  v  D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Pool D Winner) 1:30 PM JCBA #1  
(08/07/20) 12u August Showdown B4- TTS CRUSH  v  B1- PELHAM BULLDOGS 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/07/20) 10u August Showdown A4- SOUTH JERSEY WARRIORS  v  A1- CJ YOUNG GUNS ELITE 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat F1- HV BULLDOGS  v  F2- PANTHERS BASEBALL CLUB 3:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat F3- RAKE BASEBALL  v  F4- CGI MONSOONS 3:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown C2- ALLIANCE BASEBALL  v  C3- SBC YETI CRABS 3:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat G4- PHILADELPHIA REDS  v  G1- LONG ISLAND SCOUTS ACADEMY 3:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat I2- HARD CORE DUCKS  v  I4- SOUTH SHORE CHIEFS 3:30 PM JCBA #1  
(08/07/20) 12u August Showdown B2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS  v  B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/07/20) 10u August Showdown B2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS  v  B3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 10U 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat I1- NY NIGHTHAWKS SHOWCASE  v  I3- DT 16/17U 5:20 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat G2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY  v  G3- BBA EXPOS 5:20 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown C2- ALLIANCE BASEBALL  v  C4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 5:20 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown D2- JERSEY SHORE TEAM AKADEMA  v  D3- MONMOUTH LIBERTY BASEBALL CLUB 5:20 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat E2- VICTUS VANDALS  v  E3- NJ MARLINS 2021/2022 5:20 PM JCBA #1  
(08/07/20) 12u August Showdown SEED 2  v  SEED 3 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/07/20) 10u August Showdown B4- NEW JERSEY BASEBALL 10U  v  B1- DIAMOND JACKS 10U 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat H1- STEELSHARKS BASEBALL NAVY 0 - 7 H3- THE SPORTS YARD DIRTBAGS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat SEED 2 (POOLS E-F-G)  v  SEED 3 (POOLS E-F-G) 7:10 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown SEED 2 (POOLS C-D-E)  v  SEED 3 (POOLS C-D-E) 7:10 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat H2- PRO TECH 18U  v  H4- FCA BLAZE BASEBALL CLUB 7:10 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/07/20) 12u August Showdown FINAL (SEED 1)  v  FINAL (WINNER 2/3) 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/07/20) 10u August Showdown FINAL  v  FINAL 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat POOL WINNER H  v  POOL WINNER I 9:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/07/20) 17/18u August Showdown Wood Bat FINAL (POOLS E-F-G)  v  FINAL (POOLS E-F-G) 9:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/07/20) 13u August Showdown FINAL (POOLS C-D-E)  v  FINAL (POOLS C-D-E) 9:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use