Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<April 2021>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
  
  Games on Sunday, April 18, 2021 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(04/16/21) 14u April Blast C1- GARDEN STATE REBELS 14U GRAY  v  C2- NY DYNASTY 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/16/21) 12u April Blast D4- SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BREAKER BOYS BASEBALL RED  v  D1- SJ ELITE 12U WHITE 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/16/21) 10u April Blast A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS  v  A3- SCANZANO COMBAT 10U RED 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(04/16/21) 10u April Blast A4- GRIT BLACK 10U  v  A1- SENATORS 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(04/16/21) 14u April Blast C3- MA SHOW 14U  v  C4- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(04/16/21) 14u April Blast B3- ELMSFORD BULLDOGS 14U  v  B4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(04/16/21) 12u April Blast D2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE  v  D3- RENEGADES ATHLETIC CLUB 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/16/21) 14u April Blast B1- NYC RISING STARS  v  B2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #7  
(04/16/21) 14u April Blast A1- PS2 ACADEMY  v  A2- FS PRIME 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/16/21) 12u April Blast A4- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS  v  A1- SJ ELITE 12U ORANGE 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/16/21) 10u April Blast B4- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY  v  B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(04/16/21) 10u April Blast B2- ASBA WEST CHESTER 10U BLUE  v  B3- CANES BASEBALL PA 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(04/16/21) 14u April Blast A3- NJ BULLS BLACK  v  A4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(04/16/21) 14u April Blast D1- MINERS BASEBALL  v  D3- POWER ARM TITANS 14U 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(04/16/21) 12u April Blast A2- NJ AXEMEN (Pool Winner)  v  A3- MILLBURN MILLERS 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/16/21) 14u April Blast D2- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS  v  D4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #7  
(04/16/21) 13u April Blast C2- LOWER BUCKS MINUTEMEN 13U  v  C3- PA SHOCKERS 13U 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/16/21) 12u April Blast C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Pool Winner)  v  SEED 4 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/16/21) 09u April Blast NJ RENEGADES  v  VERNON CYCLONES 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(04/16/21) 09u April Blast LEGIT BASEBALL CLUB  v  WEST CHESTER DRAGONS 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(04/16/21) 14u April Blast C2- NY DYNASTY  v  C4- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(04/16/21) 14u April Blast B4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE  v  B1- NYC RISING STARS 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(04/16/21) 12u April Blast SEED 2  v  SEED 3 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/16/21) 14u April Blast B2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS  v  B3- ELMSFORD BULLDOGS 14U 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #7  
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks 14u Gold  v  PG MA SUPER QUAL TBA Atlantic City, NJ  
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 14s  v  PG MA SUPER QUAL TBA Atlantic City, NJ  
(2021) 10u Spring Diamond Jacks 10u DJacks  v  APRIL BLAST TBA Diamond Nation  
(2021) 11u Spring Diamond Jacks 11u Gold  v  APRIL BLAST TBA Diamond Nation  
(2021) 11u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 11s  v  APRIL BLAST TBA Diamond Nation  
(2021) 12u Spring Diamond Jacks 12u Gold  v  APRIL BLAST TBA Diamond Nation  
(2021) 12u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 12s  v  APRIL BLAST TBA Diamond Nation  
(2021) 13u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 13s  v  APRIL BLAST TBA Diamond Nation  
(2021) 13u Spring Diamond Jacks 13u Gold  v  APRIL BLAST TBA Diamond Nation  
(04/16/21) 13u April Blast C4- SJ ELITE 13U ORANGE  v  C1- HEAVY HITTERS 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/16/21) 11u April Blast A4- FS PRIME  v  A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/16/21) 10u April Blast FINAL  v  FINAL 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(04/16/21) 09u April Blast FINAL  v  FINAL 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(04/16/21) 14u April Blast SEED 1  v  SEED 4 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(04/16/21) 14u April Blast SEED 2  v  SEED 3 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(04/16/21) 11u April Blast A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS  v  A3- FIELDER'S CHOICE BASEBALL NATIONAL 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/16/21) 13u April Blast B3- EAST COAST MARLINS  v  B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #7  
(04/16/21) 13u April Blast A4- LOS MAGOS  v  A1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/16/21) 11u April Blast C4- WILDCAT BASEBALL CLUB  v  C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/16/21) 11u April Blast B2- SJ ELITE 11U ORANGE  v  B3- MANALAPAN 11U RED 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(04/16/21) 11u April Blast B4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED  v  B1- EEP BANDITS SINY 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(04/16/21) 13u April Blast B1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC  v  B2- AVENGERS BASEBALL 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(04/16/21) 13u April Blast A2- RCBC MARUCCI 13U NATIONALS  v  A3- BULLDOGS BASEBALL ACADEMY 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(04/16/21) 11u April Blast C2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 11U  v  C3- M SQUAD 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/16/21) 13u April Blast SEED 1  v  SEED 4 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/16/21) 11u April Blast SEED 2  v  SEED 3 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/16/21) 14u April Blast FINAL  v  FINAL 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(04/16/21) 13u April Blast SEED 2  v  SEED 3 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(04/16/21) 12u April Blast FINAL  v  FINAL 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/16/21) 13u April Blast FINAL  v  FINAL 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/16/21) 11u April Blast FINAL (SEED 1)  v  FINAL (WINNER 2v3) 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use