Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Saturday, March 16, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(03/16/19) 12u Spring Fling DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) 14 - 0 JERSEY SHORE WAVE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/16/19) 12u Spring Fling ASBA DOWNINGTOWN 0 - 10 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U (advances to playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(03/16/19) 12u Spring Fling MONMOUTH LIBERTY BASEBALL CLUB (advances to playoffs) 9 - 1 KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/16/19) 11u Spring Fling NJ RENEGADES (champions) 11 - 1 ASBA WARMINSTER Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(03/16/19) 11u Spring Fling DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (finalist) 13 - 3 ASBA DOWNINGTOWN Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(03/16/19) 10u Spring Fling ASBA WARMINSTER (Finalist) 0 - 7 DIAMOND JACKS 10U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/16/19) 12u Spring Fling SI VIKINGS (Finalist) 10 - 2 RE KNIGHTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(2019) 10u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Super 10s  v  SPRING FLING Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS 11u Gold  v  SPRING FLING Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Super 11s  v  SPRING FLING Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS 12u Gold  v  SPRING FLING Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Super 12s  v  SPRING FLING Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(03/16/19) 12u Spring Fling DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) 28 - 2 ASBA DOWNINGTOWN Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/16/19) 11u Spring Fling ASBA DOWNINGTOWN 5 - 15 NJ RENEGADES (champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(03/16/19) 11u Spring Fling LONG ISLAND OUTLAWS 17 - 16 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(03/16/19) 10u Spring Fling ASBA DOWNINGTOWN 11 - 13 ASBA WARMINSTER (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/16/19) 12u Spring Fling JERSEY SHORE WAVE 0 - 21 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U (advances to playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(03/16/19) 12u Spring Fling MONMOUTH LIBERTY BASEBALL CLUB (advances to playoffs) 8 - 0 RE KNIGHTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/16/19) 11u Spring Fling ASBA WARMINSTER 13 - 12 LONG ISLAND OUTLAWS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(03/16/19) 10u Spring Fling DIAMOND JACKS 10U (Champions) 20 - 0 ASBA DOWNINGTOWN Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/16/19) 12u Spring Fling KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS 1 - 19 SI VIKINGS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  

  Events on Saturday, March 16, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
10:00 AM12:00 PMNORTH UNTERDON V. DEL VAL VARSITY BB - John DeutschDN 90' Field 1
11:00 AM3:00 PMNORTH HUNTERDON V. MORRIS KNOLLS VARSITY SB SCRIMMAGE DH - John MattesDN 90' Field 4B
12:00 PM2:00 PMNORTH HUNTERDON V. MT. OLIVE VARSITY BB - John MattesDN 90' Field 1
12:00 PM2:00 PMGOVERNOR LIVINGSTON VARSITY BB - Chris RoofDN 90' Field 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use