Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 19, 2022
<
March 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(03/19/22) 14u Spring Invitational
C1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 14U MARUCCI KLEINZ (Pool Winner)
8 - 6
C2- RUFFNECKS 14U (opts out of playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(03/19/22) 12u Spring Invitational
CT RAGE
7 - 9
FRANKLIN WARRIORS (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(03/19/22) 14u Spring Invitational
C3- BERGEN CRUSH BLUE
4 - 8
C4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 14U SCOUT (opts out of playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(03/19/22) 14u Spring Invitational
C5- KR EXPRESS ELITE (Finalist)
0 - 7
C6- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (opts out of playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(03/19/22) 12u Spring Invitational
DIAMOND JACKS 12u GOLD
7 - 8
MILLERS 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(03/19/22) 13u Spring Invitational
A2- DELAWARE FURY 13U BLACK
2 - 7
A4- GRIT 13U BLACK (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(03/19/22) 10u Spring Invitational
B3- KBC LIONS
5 - 6
B1- DIAMOND JACKS 10U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(03/19/22) 10u Spring Invitational
B2- ROBERTO CLEMENTE PIRATES
6 - 1
B4- BULLDOGS 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(03/19/22) 14u Spring Invitational
C3- BERGEN CRUSH BLUE
2 - 14
C1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 14U MARUCCI KLEINZ (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(03/19/22) 12u Spring Invitational
OC BOMBERS
1 - 11
MERRIMACK VALLEY COMMODORES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(03/19/22) 14u Spring Invitational
C2- RUFFNECKS 14U (opts out of playoffs)
3 - 12
C6- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (opts out of playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(03/19/22) 14u Spring Invitational
C4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 14U SCOUT (opts out of playoffs)
3 - 7
C5- KR EXPRESS ELITE (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(03/19/22) 12u Spring Invitational
FRANKLIN WARRIORS (Finalist)
9 - 8
MILLERS 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(03/19/22) 13u Spring Invitational
A1- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS
9 - 7
A3- BERKELEY BOMBERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(03/19/22) 10u Spring Invitational
A1- POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING
6 - 10
A2- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(03/19/22) 10u Spring Invitational
A3- BRICK SURGE
16 - 2
A4- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(03/19/22) 13u Spring Invitational
B1- GRAY SOX (pool winner)
13 - 3
B3- NORTHEAST PRIDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(03/19/22) 12u Spring Invitational
MERRIMACK VALLEY COMMODORES
11 - 17
NORTHEAST PRIDE FUTURES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(03/19/22) 13u Spring Invitational
B2- PA THUNDER
8 - 13
B4- NY GOTHAMS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(03/19/22) 13u Spring Invitational
A1- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS
5 - 2
A2- DELAWARE FURY 13U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(03/19/22) 12u Spring Invitational
CT RAGE
7 - 6
DIAMOND JACKS 12u GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(03/19/22) 13u Spring Invitational
A3- BERKELEY BOMBERS
2 - 7
A4- GRIT 13U BLACK (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(2022) 10u DIAMOND JACKS
10u DJacks
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2022) 11u DIAMOND JACKS
11u Gold
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2022) 11u DIAMOND JACKS
Super 11s
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2022) 12u DIAMOND JACKS
12u Gold
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2022) 12u DIAMOND JACKS
Super 12s
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2022) 13u DIAMOND JACKS
Super 13s
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2022) 13u DIAMOND JACKS
13u Gold
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2022) 14u DIAMOND JACKS
14u Gold
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2022) 14u DIAMOND JACKS
Super 14s
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(03/19/22) 10u Spring Invitational
B1- DIAMOND JACKS 10U (Pool Winner)
6 - 5
B2- ROBERTO CLEMENTE PIRATES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(03/19/22) 10u Spring Invitational
B3- KBC LIONS
13 - 0
B4- BULLDOGS 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(03/19/22) 13u Spring Invitational
B1- GRAY SOX (pool winner)
5 - 5
B2- PA THUNDER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(03/19/22) 12u Spring Invitational
OC BOMBERS
1 - 22
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12s (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(03/19/22) 14u Spring Invitational
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (Pool Winner)
3 - 1
A4- BERGEN CRUSH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(03/19/22) 11u Spring Invitational
B2- FRANKLIN WARRIORS
16 - 14
B4- SARATOGA WILTON BLUE SOX 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(03/19/22) 13u Spring Invitational
C3- MONMOUTH LIBERTY BASEBALL CLUB
9 - 3
C1- SE ELITES 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(03/19/22) 10u Spring Invitational
A1- POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING
3 - 8
A3- BRICK SURGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(03/19/22) 10u Spring Invitational
A2- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS (Finalist)
10 - 4
A4- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(03/19/22) 13u Spring Invitational
B3- NORTHEAST PRIDE
5 - 20
B4- NY GOTHAMS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(03/19/22) 11u Spring Invitational
B1- MARLBORO MUSTANGS 11U GRANESE (pool winner)
13 - 3
B3- DIAMOND JACKS 11u GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(03/19/22) 11u Spring Invitational
A1- ROCKLAND ELITE RED
5 - 14
A3- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 11U MARUCCI
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
(03/19/22) 11u Spring Invitational
A2- EEP BANDITS SI (Finalist)
9 - 1
A4- EF PATRIOTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
(03/19/22) 14u Spring Invitational
A1- PRODIGY HITMEN ORANGE
2 - 2
A3- TOTAL SKILLS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(03/19/22) 12u Spring Invitational
NORTHEAST PRIDE FUTURES
5 - 17
COMPLETE GAME OF PA ( advances to playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(03/19/22) 13u Spring Invitational
C1- SE ELITES 13U
0 - 9
C5- HURRICANES ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(03/19/22) 10u Spring Invitational
C1- NJ PRIDE 9/10U
0 - 8
C3- TEAM NUYORK ELITE (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(03/19/22) 10u Spring Invitational
C2- CK CARDINALS
1 - 8
C4- HBC DIRTY DOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(03/19/22) 14u Spring Invitational
B3- ALL OUT PACK (Champions)
9 - 0
B4- RUFFNECKS 13U (opts out of playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(03/19/22) 11u Spring Invitational
C6- MASSAPEQUA CYCLONES (Pool Winner)
10 - 2
C3- TEAM NEW YORK-NEW CASTLE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(03/19/22) 12u Spring Invitational
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12s (Champions)
11 - 1
FB BRAVES (advances to playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
(03/19/22) 14u Spring Invitational
B1- ASA REVOLUTION
5 - 1
B2- NY GOTHAMS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(03/19/22) 11u Spring Invitational
C2- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY 11U ZANGARDI
2 - 8
C4- GLENSIDE REVOLUTION
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(03/19/22) 13u Spring Invitational
C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13s (Champions)
8 - 0
C3- MONMOUTH LIBERTY BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(03/19/22) 10u Spring Invitational
C3- TEAM NUYORK ELITE (Champions)
C
C4- HBC DIRTY DOGS
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(03/19/22) 10u Spring Invitational
C1- NJ PRIDE 9/10U
C
C2- CK CARDINALS
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(03/19/22) 14u Spring Invitational
B2- NY GOTHAMS
C
B4- RUFFNECKS 13U (opts out of playoffs)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #1
(03/19/22) 11u Spring Invitational
C5- SFX HUSKIES
C
C6- MASSAPEQUA CYCLONES (Pool Winner)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #2
(03/19/22) 11u Spring Invitational
C3- TEAM NEW YORK-NEW CASTLE
C
C4- GLENSIDE REVOLUTION
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #3A
(03/19/22) 14u Spring Invitational
B1- ASA REVOLUTION
C
B3- ALL OUT PACK (Champions)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #5
(03/19/22) 11u Spring Invitational
C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11s(Champions)
C
C2- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY 11U ZANGARDI
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #6
Calendar
<
March 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9