Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2021>
SMTWTFS
28123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
  
  Games on Saturday, March 20, 2021 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Finalist) 8 - 1 B3- NJ MARLINS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U 10 - 0 A2- TCB ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational A1- BC CYCLONES 11 - 9 A2- WESTCHESTER ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) 11 - 0 A4- SJ ELITE 11U ORANGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational B2- LOS MAGOS 12 - 0 B4- CRUSADERS BASEBALL BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational A3- BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE 0 - 20 A4- TACONIC RANGERS 12U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational A2- MARVELS BASEBALL 8 - 0 A4- NOCK BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(03/20/21) 09u Spring Invitational RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS (Finalist) 15 - 1 CHELTENHAM LL 9U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(03/20/21) 10u Spring Invitational EEP BANDITS SI (finalist) 8 - 6 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Finalist) 8 - 0 B2- LOS MAGOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational B1- MONMOUTH LIBERTY BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner) 5 - 0 B2- BONNIE ROBINS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 0 - 11 B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational B3- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS 14 - 4 B4- MONTGOMERY SPARTANS 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational B3- NJ MARLINS 10 - 2 B4- CRUSADERS BASEBALL BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational B3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 1 - 18 B4- BRIARCLIFF BEARS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 0 - 8 A3- NJ RENEGADES (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(03/20/21) 09u Spring Invitational CHELTENHAM LL 9U 4 - 14 ASBA BROOMALL 9U RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(03/20/21) 10u Spring Invitational DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U 8 - 9 EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 16 - 2 A2- MARVELS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U 11 - 5 A3- BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational A1- BC CYCLONES 1 - 11 A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational A2- WESTCHESTER ELITE 14 - 7 A4- SJ ELITE 11U ORANGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational A3- NJ RENEGADES (Champions) 15 - 1 A4- NOCK BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational A2- TCB ELITE 5 - 12 A4- TACONIC RANGERS 12U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational C1- FREEHOLD TWP. MUDCATS 3 - 12 C2- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(2021) 10u Spring Diamond Jacks 10u DJacks  v  SPRING INVITE Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 11u Spring Diamond Jacks 11u Gold  v  SPRING INVITE Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 11u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 11s  v  SPRING INVITE Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 12u Spring Diamond Jacks 12u Gold  v  SPRING INVITE Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 12u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 12s  v  SPRING INVITE Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 13u Spring Diamond Jacks 13u Gold  v  SPRING INVITE Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 13u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 13s  v  SPRING INVITE Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks 14u Gold  v  SPRING INVITE Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 14s  v  SPRING INVITE Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(03/20/21) 09u Spring Invitational ASBA WARMINSTER 0 - 21 RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(03/20/21) 10u Spring Invitational CK CARDINALS 7 - 6 EEP BANDITS SI (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(03/20/21) 14u Spring Invitational A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U(Champions) 14 - 1 A2- DIRTBAGS NY TITANIUM Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational B1- MONMOUTH LIBERTY BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner) 5 - 2 B3- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 5 - 15 B3- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U (Pool Winner) 4 - 3 B4- MONTGOMERY SPARTANS 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/20/21) 14u Spring Invitational B4- CROSSOVER PHENOM 4 - 8 B3- MONTVILLE KNIGHTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational B2- BONNIE ROBINS 12U 9 - 7 B4- BRIARCLIFF BEARS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational C1- FREEHOLD TWP. MUDCATS 8 - 4 C3- BBYO BROOKLYN BANDITS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(03/20/21) 09u Spring Invitational ASBA BROOMALL 9U RED 0 - 10 FB BRAVES (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(03/20/21) 10u Spring Invitational EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS 2 - 16 SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(03/20/21) 14u Spring Invitational A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U(Champions) 2 - 4 A3- SJ YOUNG GUNS PRIDE 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational C1- NJ TIGERS (Pool winner) 12 - 2 C5- ROSLYN BLUEHAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational C1- GLENSIDE BASEBALL 11U 3 - 7 C3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational C2- BRAVES (Finalist) 14 - 0 C4- IRON NINE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/20/21) 14u Spring Invitational B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 10 - 0 B3- MONTVILLE KNIGHTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational C3- ASBA WARMINSTER 12U BLUE 1 - 7 C4- DELCO OUTLAWS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational C2- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY 8 - 9 C4- NORTHEAST PRIDE (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(03/20/21) 09u Spring Invitational FB BRAVES (Champions) 14 - 0 ASBA WARMINSTER Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(03/20/21) 10u Spring Invitational SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY (Champions) 11 - 9 CK CARDINALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(03/20/21) 14u Spring Invitational A2- DIRTBAGS NY TITANIUM 8 - 10 A4- MONMOUTH LIBERTY BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational C3- ASBA WARMINSTER 12U BLUE 2 - 17 C6- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational C3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES 18 - 0 C4- IRON NINE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational C1- GLENSIDE BASEBALL 11U 1 - 15 C2- BRAVES (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/20/21) 14u Spring Invitational B2- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Finalist) 9 - 3 B4- CROSSOVER PHENOM Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational C2- MILLBURN MILLERS 7 - 6 C4- DELCO OUTLAWS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational C3- BBYO BROOKLYN BANDITS 2 - 11 C4- NORTHEAST PRIDE (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(03/20/21) 14u Spring Invitational A3- SJ YOUNG GUNS PRIDE 14U 7 - 8 A4- MONMOUTH LIBERTY BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational C5- ROSLYN BLUEHAWKS 1 - 13 C6- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/20/21) 14u Spring Invitational B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 2 - 10 B2- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational C2- MILLBURN MILLERS 2 - 12 C1- NJ TIGERS (Pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use