Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2021>
SMTWTFS
28123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
  
  Games on Saturday, March 27, 2021 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(03/26/21) 14u Battle at the Turf A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U(Pool Winner) 14 - 0 A2- ABC MARINERS ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/26/21) 14u Battle at the Turf A3- KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS 5 - 4 A4- SBC Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(03/26/21) 14u Battle at the Turf C1- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY 0 - 11 C3- HAMMONTON STARS 14U(Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(03/26/21) 12u Battle at the Turf A1- GRIND BASEBALL CAROLINA(Pool Winner) 7 - 4 A2- SELECT USA Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/26/21) 11u Battle at the Turf A1- ATLANTIC BASEBALL CLUB MARINERS 1 - 7 A2- MID-STATE MAVERICKS(Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(03/26/21) 11u Battle at the Turf A3- YORKTOWN SPARTANS 10 - 4 A4- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(03/26/21) 09u Battle at the Turf BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE 2 - 22 SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY(Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/26/21) 09u Battle at the Turf ROYALS ELITE 7 - 11 NEWTOWN BLUE DAWGS(Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/26/21) 12u Battle at the Turf A3- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 7 - 6 A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(03/26/21) 14u Battle at the Turf A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U(Pool Winner) 8 - 0 A3- KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/26/21) 14u Battle at the Turf A2- ABC MARINERS ELITE 4 - 3 A4- SBC Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(03/26/21) 14u Battle at the Turf C2- SJ YOUNG GUNS PRIDE 14U 3 - 6 C4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(03/26/21) 12u Battle at the Turf A1- GRIND BASEBALL CAROLINA(Pool Winner) 11 - 10 A3- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/26/21) 11u Battle at the Turf B1- MORRISTOWN SHAMROCKS 3 - 9 B2- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(03/26/21) 11u Battle at the Turf B3- 11U PRD GHOST WHITE(Pool Winner) 6 - 6 B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(03/26/21) 09u Battle at the Turf BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE 2 - 14 ROYALS ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/26/21) 09u Battle at the Turf SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY(Champions) 14 - 0 NEWTOWN BLUE DAWGS(Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/26/21) 12u Battle at the Turf A2- SELECT USA 16 - 8 A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(03/26/21) 14u Battle at the Turf C1- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY 8 - 0 C2- SJ YOUNG GUNS PRIDE 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/26/21) 14u Battle at the Turf C3- HAMMONTON STARS 14U(Pool Winner) 12 - 5 C4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(03/26/21) 13u Battle at the Turf A3- NJ RENEGADES(Pool Winner) 13 - 5 A4- TRIPLE CROWN Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(2021) 10u Spring Diamond Jacks 10u DJacks  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 11u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 11s  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 11u Spring Diamond Jacks 11u Gold  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 12u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 12s  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 12u Spring Diamond Jacks 12u Gold  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 13u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 13s  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 13u Spring Diamond Jacks 13u Gold  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 14s  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks 14u Gold  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(03/26/21) 12u Battle at the Turf B1- GRIND BASEBALL NAVY 3 - 14 B2- DEEP RUN THUNDERHAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/26/21) 11u Battle at the Turf A1- ATLANTIC BASEBALL CLUB MARINERS 0 - 1 A3- YORKTOWN SPARTANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(03/26/21) 11u Battle at the Turf A2- MID-STATE MAVERICKS(Pool Winner) 2 - 2 A4- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(03/26/21) 10u Battle at the Turf A1- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS 10U 1 - 16 A3- 5 STAR MID-ATLANTIC DELAWARE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/26/21) 10u Battle at the Turf A2- DEEP RUN THUNDERHAWKS 3 - 16 A4- ROCKLAND ELITE RED(Co Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/26/21) 12u Battle at the Turf B3- DELMARVA ACES 12U EAST (pool winner) 8 - 7 B4- MA SHOW 12U NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(03/26/21) 14u Battle at the Turf B1- LEGKICK NATION MAVERICKS 3 - 13 B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/26/21) 14u Battle at the Turf B2- SUSSEX MINERS 6 - 6 B4- SJ YOUNG GUNS SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(03/26/21) 13u Battle at the Turf A1- SE ELITES 1 - 26 A2- NJ MARLINS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(03/26/21) 12u Battle at the Turf B1- GRIND BASEBALL NAVY 3 - 23 B3- DELMARVA ACES 12U EAST (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/26/21) 11u Battle at the Turf B1- MORRISTOWN SHAMROCKS 3 - 10 B3- 11U PRD GHOST WHITE(Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(03/26/21) 11u Battle at the Turf B2- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS 10 - 10 B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(03/26/21) 10u Battle at the Turf A1- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS 10U 5 - 6 A2- DEEP RUN THUNDERHAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/26/21) 10u Battle at the Turf A3- 5 STAR MID-ATLANTIC DELAWARE 2 - 11 A4- ROCKLAND ELITE RED(Co Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/26/21) 12u Battle at the Turf B2- DEEP RUN THUNDERHAWKS 5 - 10 B4- MA SHOW 12U NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(03/26/21) 13u Battle at the Turf C2- LINCROFT LIGHTNING BLUE 13U 7 - 10 C4- HIT BRIGADE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/26/21) 13u Battle at the Turf C1- MID-STATE MAVERICKS (BLACK) 0 - 6 C3- GRIND BASEBALL CAROLINA (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(03/26/21) 13u Battle at the Turf D3- ABC MARINERS ELITE 8 - 0 D4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(03/26/21) 12u Battle at the Turf C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U 11 - 13 C2- STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/26/21) 11u Battle at the Turf C1- SELECT - KEISER 1 - 12 C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(03/26/21) 11u Battle at the Turf C3- INTENSITY BASEBALL 11U BLACK 0 - 16 C4- DELCO FUTURES(Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(03/26/21) 10u Battle at the Turf B1- FB BRAVES ELITE(Co Champions) 10 - 2 B2- STATELINERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/26/21) 10u Battle at the Turf B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U 14 - 0 B4- TAINO PROSPECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/26/21) 12u Battle at the Turf C3- TACONIC RANGERS 12U(Pool Winner) 14 - 0 C4- SUSSEX MINERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(03/26/21) 13u Battle at the Turf B2- MA SHOW NICOLOSI (Pool Winner) 8 - 7 B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/26/21) 13u Battle at the Turf B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 5 - 9 B3- BERGEN CRUSH Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(03/26/21) 13u Battle at the Turf D1- GRIND BASEBALL NAVY 0 - 14 D2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U(Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(03/26/21) 12u Battle at the Turf C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U 2 - 11 C3- TACONIC RANGERS 12U(Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/26/21) 11u Battle at the Turf C1- SELECT - KEISER 18 - 11 C3- INTENSITY BASEBALL 11U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(03/26/21) 11u Battle at the Turf C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U 0 - 8 C4- DELCO FUTURES(Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(03/26/21) 10u Battle at the Turf B1- FB BRAVES ELITE(Co Champions) 8 - 0 B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/26/21) 10u Battle at the Turf B2- STATELINERS 0 - 16 B4- TAINO PROSPECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/26/21) 12u Battle at the Turf C2- STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY 14 - 0 C4- SUSSEX MINERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(03/26/21) 13u Battle at the Turf C3- GRIND BASEBALL CAROLINA (pool winner) 6 - 5 C4- HIT BRIGADE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/26/21) 13u Battle at the Turf C1- MID-STATE MAVERICKS (BLACK) 7 - 1 C2- LINCROFT LIGHTNING BLUE 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(03/26/21) 13u Battle at the Turf D2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U(Pool Winner) 14 - 0 D3- ABC MARINERS ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use