Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2021>
SMTWTFS
28123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
  
  Games on Sunday, March 28, 2021 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(03/26/21) 14u Battle at the Turf B2- SUSSEX MINERS C B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/26/21) 14u Battle at the Turf A4- SBC C A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U(Pool Winner) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #5  
(03/26/21) 14u Battle at the Turf B4- SJ YOUNG GUNS SELECT C B1- LEGKICK NATION MAVERICKS Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #7  
(03/26/21) 14u Battle at the Turf C2- SJ YOUNG GUNS PRIDE 14U C C3- HAMMONTON STARS 14U(Pool Winner) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/26/21) 14u Battle at the Turf A2- ABC MARINERS ELITE C A3- KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #5  
(03/26/21) 14u Battle at the Turf C4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS C C1- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #7  
(03/26/21) 14u Battle at the Turf SEED 2 C SEED 3 Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/26/21) 13u Battle at the Turf C4- HIT BRIGADE 7 - 2 C1- MID-STATE MAVERICKS (BLACK) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/26/21) 12u Battle at the Turf B4- MA SHOW 12U NATIONAL 14 - 5 B1- GRIND BASEBALL NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/26/21) 11u Battle at the Turf B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U 12 - 2 B1- MORRISTOWN SHAMROCKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(03/26/21) 11u Battle at the Turf B2- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS 1 - 12 B3- 11U PRD GHOST WHITE(Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(03/26/21) 10u Battle at the Turf A4- ROCKLAND ELITE RED(Co Champions) 12 - 15 A1- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/26/21) 10u Battle at the Turf A2- DEEP RUN THUNDERHAWKS 0 - 14 A3- 5 STAR MID-ATLANTIC DELAWARE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/26/21) 12u Battle at the Turf B2- DEEP RUN THUNDERHAWKS 5 - 12 B3- DELMARVA ACES 12U EAST (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(2021) 10u Spring Diamond Jacks 10u DJacks  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 11u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 11s  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 11u Spring Diamond Jacks 11u Gold  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 12u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 12s  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 12u Spring Diamond Jacks 12u Gold  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 13u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 13s  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 13u Spring Diamond Jacks 13u Gold  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 14s  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks 14u Gold  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(03/26/21) 14u Battle at the Turf FINAL (SEED 1) C FINAL Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/26/21) 13u Battle at the Turf D2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U(Pool Winner) 20 - 2 D4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/26/21) 12u Battle at the Turf A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U 13 - 4 A1- GRIND BASEBALL CAROLINA(Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/26/21) 11u Battle at the Turf A4- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS 12 - 1 A1- ATLANTIC BASEBALL CLUB MARINERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(03/26/21) 11u Battle at the Turf A2- MID-STATE MAVERICKS(Pool Winner) 11 - 2 A3- YORKTOWN SPARTANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(03/26/21) 09u Battle at the Turf NEWTOWN BLUE DAWGS(Finalist) 10 - 0 BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/26/21) 09u Battle at the Turf SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY(Champions) 6 - 5 ROYALS ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/26/21) 13u Battle at the Turf D1- GRIND BASEBALL NAVY 5 - 3 D3- ABC MARINERS ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(03/26/21) 12u Battle at the Turf A2- SELECT USA 11 - 1 A3- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(03/26/21) 13u Battle at the Turf C2- LINCROFT LIGHTNING BLUE 13U 0 - 7 C3- GRIND BASEBALL CAROLINA (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(03/26/21) 13u Battle at the Turf A4- TRIPLE CROWN 13 - 0 A1- SE ELITES Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(03/26/21) 13u Battle at the Turf A2- NJ MARLINS 3 - 8 A3- NJ RENEGADES(Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/26/21) 12u Battle at the Turf C4- SUSSEX MINERS 8 - 7 C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/26/21) 11u Battle at the Turf C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U 16 - 0 C3- INTENSITY BASEBALL 11U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(03/26/21) 11u Battle at the Turf C4- DELCO FUTURES(Pool Winner) 6 - 1 C1- SELECT - KEISER Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(03/26/21) 10u Battle at the Turf B4- TAINO PROSPECT 4 - 10 B1- FB BRAVES ELITE(Co Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/26/21) 10u Battle at the Turf B2- STATELINERS 4 - 12 B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/26/21) 13u Battle at the Turf D4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 1 - 9 D1- GRIND BASEBALL NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(03/26/21) 12u Battle at the Turf C2- STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY 5 - 20 C3- TACONIC RANGERS 12U(Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(03/26/21) 13u Battle at the Turf D2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U(Pool Winner) C B2- MA SHOW NICOLOSI (Pool Winner) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/26/21) 12u Battle at the Turf B3- DELMARVA ACES 12U EAST (pool winner) C A1- GRIND BASEBALL CAROLINA(Pool Winner) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/26/21) 09u Battle at the Turf SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY(Champions) 6 - 0 NEWTOWN BLUE DAWGS(Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/26/21) 10u Battle at the Turf B1- FB BRAVES ELITE(Co Champions) 0 - 0 A4- ROCKLAND ELITE RED(Co Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/26/21) 13u Battle at the Turf C3- GRIND BASEBALL CAROLINA (pool winner) C A3- NJ RENEGADES(Pool Winner) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #5  
(03/26/21) 11u Battle at the Turf A2- MID-STATE MAVERICKS(Pool Winner) C B3- 11U PRD GHOST WHITE(Pool Winner) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #6  
(03/26/21) 13u Battle at the Turf FINAL C FINAL Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/26/21) 12u Battle at the Turf FINAL (SEED 1) C FINAL Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/26/21) 11u Battle at the Turf C4- DELCO FUTURES(Pool Winner) C FINAL Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #6  

  Events on Sunday, March 28, 2021
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
2:30 PM3:30 PMNJ Bucs - Dave BrightDN Cage 1
2:30 PM3:30 PMNJ Bucs - Dave BrightDN Cage 2
2:30 PM3:30 PMNJ Bucs - Dave BrightDN Cage 3


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use