Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Saturday, March 30, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf AA CANES 0 - 10 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/29/19) 12u Battle at the Turf GAINS RAWLINGS 0 - 25 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf GAINS RAWLINGS 0 - 10 SOMERS 14U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf A1- DEEP RUN THUNDERHAWKS 6 - 4 A2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf A3- YOUNG GUNS BASEBALL 0 - 9 A4- KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) 10 - 0 LENAPE VALLEY TOMAHAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf AA CANES 15 - 5 KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(03/29/19) 12u Battle at the Turf ELKRIDGE HURRICANES 4 - 5 MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) 11 - 1 AA CANES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf HIT BRIGADE (Finalist) 13 - 5 MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf GAINS RAWLINGS 4 - 12 DEEP RUN Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(03/29/19) 09u Battle at the Turf AA CANES (Champions) 12 - 5 ASBA DOWNINGTOWN Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/29/19) 09u Battle at the Turf MONROE FALCONS 9U (finalist) 14 - 0 ASBA WARMINSTER Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf LOWER MERION MUSTANGS C DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf AA CANES 13 - 2 SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(03/29/19) 12u Battle at the Turf MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 5 - 4 RFH DAWGS (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(2019) 10u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Super 10s  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Super 11s  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS 11u Gold  v  ***Battle at Turf*** Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS 12u Gold  v  ***Battle at Turf*** Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Super 12s  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Super 13s  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS 13u Gold  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 14u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD  v  14U BATTLE OF TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 14u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14  v  14U BATTLE OF TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (finalist) 9 - 1 MID HUDSON MAYHEM Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/29/19) 12u Battle at the Turf DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (champions) 11 - 1 ELKRIDGE HURRICANES Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf SOMERS 14U (finalist) 8 - 7 MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf A1- DEEP RUN THUNDERHAWKS 4 - 5 A3- YOUNG GUNS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf A2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS (Champions) 17 - 4 A4- KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf LENAPE VALLEY TOMAHAWKS 7 - 11 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS 3 - 12 HIT BRIGADE (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(03/29/19) 12u Battle at the Turf RFH DAWGS (finalist) 11 - 7 GAINS RAWLINGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf SJ YOUNG GUNS 11 - 7 PEARL RIVER YANKEES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 0 - 19 ALL OUT BASEBALL (playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf DEEP RUN 0 - 9 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf B1- DIAMOND JACKS 10U 3 - 4 B2- HV ELITE (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf B3- UPPER MORELAND BEARS 2 - 14 B4- AA CANES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 5 - 13 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf PEARL RIVER YANKEES 4 - 4 MID HUDSON MAYHEM Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf ALL OUT BASEBALL (playoffs) 10 - 0 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 1 - 2 SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf B1- DIAMOND JACKS 10U 5 - 0 B3- UPPER MORELAND BEARS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf B2- HV ELITE (pool winner) 16 - 2 B4- AA CANES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use