Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Sunday, March 31, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(03/29/19) 09u Battle at the Turf ASBA DOWNINGTOWN 2 - 18 MONROE FALCONS 9U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/29/19) 09u Battle at the Turf ASBA WARMINSTER 14 - 13 AA CANES (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf AA CANES 10 - 0 GAINS RAWLINGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/29/19) 12u Battle at the Turf MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 3 - 4 RFH DAWGS (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS 7 - 2 MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) 11 - 10 AA CANES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(03/29/19) 12u Battle at the Turf ELKRIDGE HURRICANES 7 - 6 GAINS RAWLINGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf A4- KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS 3 - 2 A1- DEEP RUN THUNDERHAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf A2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS (Champions) 17 - 1 A3- YOUNG GUNS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 12 - 6 PEARL RIVER YANKEES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf LENAPE VALLEY TOMAHAWKS 5 - 10 SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (finalist) 9 - 8 DEEP RUN Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf HIT BRIGADE (Finalist) 10 - 2 ALL OUT BASEBALL (playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U 10 - 0 KEYSTONE BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(03/29/19) 12u Battle at the Turf DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (champions) 11 - 0 ELKRIDGE HURRICANES Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(2019) 10u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Super 10s  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Super 11s  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS 11u Gold  v  ***Battle at Turf*** Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS 12u Gold  v  ***Battle at Turf*** Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Super 12s  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Super 13s  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS 13u Gold  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 14u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD  v  14U BATTLE OF TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 14u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14  v  14U BATTLE OF TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(03/29/19) 09u Battle at the Turf MONROE FALCONS 9U (finalist) 12 - 4 ASBA DOWNINGTOWN Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/29/19) 09u Battle at the Turf AA CANES (Champions) 12 - 2 ASBA WARMINSTER Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf SOMERS 14U (finalist) 5 - 2 SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) 11 - 9 ALL OUT BASEBALL (playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf MID HUDSON MAYHEM 1 - 12 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(03/29/19) 12u Battle at the Turf DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (champions) 22 - 0 RFH DAWGS (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf B2- HV ELITE (pool winner) 12 - 0 B3- UPPER MORELAND BEARS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf B4- AA CANES 8 - 12 B1- DIAMOND JACKS 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (finalist) 15 - 1 SOMERS 14U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf HIT BRIGADE (Finalist) 9 - 10 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(03/29/19) 09u Battle at the Turf MONROE FALCONS 9U (finalist) 8 - 18 AA CANES (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf B2- HV ELITE (pool winner) 5 - 10 A2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) 7 - 1 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use