Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 31, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(03/29/19) 09u Battle at the Turf
ASBA DOWNINGTOWN
2 - 18
MONROE FALCONS 9U (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(03/29/19) 09u Battle at the Turf
ASBA WARMINSTER
14 - 13
AA CANES (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf
AA CANES
10 - 0
GAINS RAWLINGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(03/29/19) 12u Battle at the Turf
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
3 - 4
RFH DAWGS (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf
KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS
7 - 2
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions)
11 - 10
AA CANES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(03/29/19) 12u Battle at the Turf
ELKRIDGE HURRICANES
7 - 6
GAINS RAWLINGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf
A4- KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS
3 - 2
A1- DEEP RUN THUNDERHAWKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf
A2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS (Champions)
17 - 1
A3- YOUNG GUNS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
12 - 6
PEARL RIVER YANKEES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf
LENAPE VALLEY TOMAHAWKS
5 - 10
SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (finalist)
9 - 8
DEEP RUN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf
HIT BRIGADE (Finalist)
10 - 2
ALL OUT BASEBALL (playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
10 - 0
KEYSTONE BOMBERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(03/29/19) 12u Battle at the Turf
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (champions)
11 - 0
ELKRIDGE HURRICANES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(2019) 10u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Super 10s
v
BATTLE AT THE TURF
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Super 11s
v
BATTLE AT THE TURF
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
11u Gold
v
***Battle at Turf***
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
12u Gold
v
***Battle at Turf***
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Super 12s
v
BATTLE AT THE TURF
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Super 13s
v
BATTLE AT THE TURF
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
13u Gold
v
BATTLE AT THE TURF
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 14u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD
v
14U BATTLE OF TURF
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 14u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14
v
14U BATTLE OF TURF
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(03/29/19) 09u Battle at the Turf
MONROE FALCONS 9U (finalist)
12 - 4
ASBA DOWNINGTOWN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(03/29/19) 09u Battle at the Turf
AA CANES (Champions)
12 - 2
ASBA WARMINSTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf
SOMERS 14U (finalist)
5 - 2
SJ YOUNG GUNS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions)
11 - 9
ALL OUT BASEBALL (playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf
MID HUDSON MAYHEM
1 - 12
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(03/29/19) 12u Battle at the Turf
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (champions)
22 - 0
RFH DAWGS (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf
B2- HV ELITE (pool winner)
12 - 0
B3- UPPER MORELAND BEARS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf
B4- AA CANES
8 - 12
B1- DIAMOND JACKS 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (finalist)
15 - 1
SOMERS 14U (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf
HIT BRIGADE (Finalist)
9 - 10
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(03/29/19) 09u Battle at the Turf
MONROE FALCONS 9U (finalist)
8 - 18
AA CANES (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf
B2- HV ELITE (pool winner)
5 - 10
A2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions)
7 - 1
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6