Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<April 2021>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, April 10, 2021 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(04/09/21) 14u King of the Diamond B1- ACES BASEBALL 1 - 10 B2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/09/21) 12u King of the Diamond C1- TC TRIPLETS 12 - 4 C2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/09/21) 10u King of the Diamond DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U(Champions) 11 - 1 INTENSITY BASEBALL 10U - BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(04/09/21) 10u King of the Diamond MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 7 - 6 BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(04/09/21) 13u King of the Diamond C3- CT RAGE(Champions) 8 - 0 C4- T.E.B. EAGLES - WHITE 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(04/09/21) 14u King of the Diamond B3- HAMMONTON STARS 14U 10 - 0 B4- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(04/09/21) 12u King of the Diamond C3- SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BREAKER BOYS BASEBALL GREY 0 - 11 C4- DELCO YOUNG GUNS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/09/21) 13u King of the Diamond C1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 1 - 9 C2- HEAVY HITTERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(04/09/21) 14u King of the Diamond D1- EAST COAST SELECT 15 - 0 D2- GARDEN STATE DUCKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/09/21) 12u King of the Diamond A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U 11 - 9 A2- NJ ALLIANCE ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/09/21) 10u King of the Diamond BASEBALL U - POCONO(Finalist) 10 - 3 HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(04/09/21) 10u King of the Diamond BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE 10 - 17 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U(Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(04/09/21) 13u King of the Diamond C2- HEAVY HITTERS 1 - 1 C4- T.E.B. EAGLES - WHITE 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(04/09/21) 14u King of the Diamond D3- PS2 ACADEMY 2 - 11 D4- SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(04/09/21) 12u King of the Diamond A3- NY BLACKHAWKS 9 - 9 A4- RBI THUNDER Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/09/21) 13u King of the Diamond C1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 0 - 10 C3- CT RAGE(Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(04/09/21) 14u King of the Diamond B1- ACES BASEBALL 4 - 8 B3- HAMMONTON STARS 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/09/21) 12u King of the Diamond C1- TC TRIPLETS 5 - 4 C3- SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BREAKER BOYS BASEBALL GREY Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/09/21) 10u King of the Diamond INTENSITY BASEBALL 10U - BLACK 14 - 0 BASEBALL U - POCONO(Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(04/09/21) 10u King of the Diamond HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES 10U 2 - 3 MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(04/09/21) 14u King of the Diamond B2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U BLACK 13 - 0 B4- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(04/09/21) 12u King of the Diamond C2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 0 - 9 C4- DELCO YOUNG GUNS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/09/21) 13u King of the Diamond A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Pool Winner) 5 - 4 A1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(04/09/21) 11u King of the Diamond C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U 11 - 7 C2- PUTNAM VALLEY MINERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(04/09/21) 11u King of the Diamond C3- FB BRAVES 11U SELECT 0 - 18 C4- FB BRAVES 11U ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(2021) 10u Spring Diamond Jacks 10u DJacks  v  KING OF THE DIAMOND Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 11u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 11s  v  KING OF THE DIAMOND Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 11u Spring Diamond Jacks 11u Gold  v  KING OF THE DIAMOND Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 12u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 12s  v  KING OF THE DIAMOND Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 12u Spring Diamond Jacks 12u Gold  v  KING OF THE DIAMOND Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 13u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 13s  v  KING OF THE DIAMOND Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 13u Spring Diamond Jacks 13u Gold  v  KING OF THE DIAMOND Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 14s  v  KING OF THE DIAMOND Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks 14u Gold  v  KING OF THE DIAMOND Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(04/09/21) 14u King of the Diamond C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 8 - 2 C2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/09/21) 12u King of the Diamond A2- NJ ALLIANCE ELITE 10 - 2 A4- RBI THUNDER Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/09/21) 11u King of the Diamond A4- WESTCHESTER PRIDE OF PROSWING (Pool Winner) 10 - 1 A1- CJ YOUNG GUNS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(04/09/21) 11u King of the Diamond A2- SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BREAKER BOYS BASEBALL 11 - 5 A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(04/09/21) 14u King of the Diamond C3- SJ YOUNG GUNS PRIDE 14U 10 - 12 C4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(04/09/21) 12u King of the Diamond A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U 6 - 8 A3- NY BLACKHAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/09/21) 13u King of the Diamond A2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U BLACK 7 - 1 A3- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(04/09/21) 12u King of the Diamond E1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U(Pool Winner) 11 - 1 E2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(04/09/21) 12u King of the Diamond E3- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC 4 - 15 E4- 12U PRD GHOST WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(04/09/21) 13u King of the Diamond D1- STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY 8 - 8 D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/09/21) 12u King of the Diamond B1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY(Pool Winner) 10 - 10 B2- 12U PRD GHOST GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/09/21) 11u King of the Diamond B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U 13 - 3 B2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(04/09/21) 11u King of the Diamond B3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 3 - 10 B4- HAMILTON A'S Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(04/09/21) 13u King of the Diamond D3- NATIONALS BASEBALL CLUB 1 - 6 D4- NJ MARLINS(Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(04/09/21) 12u King of the Diamond B3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 3 - 13 B4- MORRISTOWN SHAMROCKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/09/21) 14u King of the Diamond A3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS 0 - 5 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U(Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(04/09/21) 11u King of the Diamond C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U 6 - 0 C3- FB BRAVES 11U SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(04/09/21) 11u King of the Diamond C2- PUTNAM VALLEY MINERS 10 - 7 C4- FB BRAVES 11U ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(04/09/21) 13u King of the Diamond B1- ACES BASEBALL 2 - 8 B2- GARDEN STATE DUCKS GREEN(Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/09/21) 12u King of the Diamond D2- TACONIC RANGERS 12U 13 - 0 D4- MILLBURN MILLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/09/21) 11u King of the Diamond A1- CJ YOUNG GUNS 5 - 5 A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(04/09/21) 11u King of the Diamond A2- SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BREAKER BOYS BASEBALL 3 - 10 A4- WESTCHESTER PRIDE OF PROSWING (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(04/09/21) 13u King of the Diamond B3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 11 - 1 B4- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(04/09/21) 12u King of the Diamond D1- POWERBALLERS 3 - 2 D3- OC PIRATES Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/09/21) 14u King of the Diamond A2- NJ BULLS GOLD 5 - 15 A4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(04/09/21) 12u King of the Diamond E2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY 9 - 12 E4- 12U PRD GHOST WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(04/09/21) 12u King of the Diamond E1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U(Pool Winner) 12 - 1 E3- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(04/09/21) 13u King of the Diamond B1- ACES BASEBALL 10 - 5 B3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/09/21) 12u King of the Diamond D1- POWERBALLERS 2 - 4 D2- TACONIC RANGERS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/09/21) 11u King of the Diamond B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U 10 - 5 B3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(04/09/21) 11u King of the Diamond B2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC 0 - 15 B4- HAMILTON A'S Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(04/09/21) 13u King of the Diamond B2- GARDEN STATE DUCKS GREEN(Finalist) 10 - 2 B4- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(04/09/21) 12u King of the Diamond D3- OC PIRATES 8 - 6 D4- MILLBURN MILLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/09/21) 13u King of the Diamond D1- STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 - 1 D3- NATIONALS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(04/09/21) 12u King of the Diamond B1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY(Pool Winner) 11 - 4 B3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(04/09/21) 12u King of the Diamond B2- 12U PRD GHOST GRAY 12 - 8 B4- MORRISTOWN SHAMROCKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use