Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<April 2019>
SMTWTFS
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
  
  Games on Saturday, April 13, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast C1- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 4 - 10 C3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/12/19) 12u April Blast A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) 13 - 1 A2- MVP CLUBHOUSE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) 5 - 2 A2- HEAVY HITTERS 4 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast A3- NJ YANKEES 3 - 8 A4- LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(04/12/19) 10u April Blast LEGENDS BASEBALL 7 - 8 DIAMOND JACKS 10U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(04/12/19) 10u April Blast BELL RINGERS 13 - 17 SENECA WAR EAGLES 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(04/12/19) 12u April Blast A3- MINERS 2 - 12 A4- MILLBURN MILLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/12/19) 13u April Blast A1- RISING STARS GOLD 13U (finalist) 8 - 3 A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS PRIME Complete JCBA #1  
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast C1- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2 - 8 C2- NORTH EAST BASEBALL RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/12/19) 12u April Blast B1- NJ AXEMEN ELITE 14 - 7 B2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) 10 - 0 A3- NJ YANKEES Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast A2- HEAVY HITTERS 4 4 - 3 A4- LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(04/12/19) 10u April Blast LOWER NAZARETH BLUE EAGLES 3 - 11 BASERATS BASEBALL (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(04/12/19) 10u April Blast DIAMOND JACKS 10U (finalist) 13 - 1 BELL RINGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(04/12/19) 12u April Blast B3- NY GOTHAMS 2 - 9 B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/12/19) 13u April Blast B1- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 4 - 12 B2- BACK MOUNTAIN BALLERS Complete JCBA #1  
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast C3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 1 - 10 C4- AD TITANS SELECT (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/12/19) 12u April Blast A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) 7 - 0 A3- MINERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/12/19) 13u April Blast A1- RISING STARS GOLD 13U (finalist) 4 - 0 A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(04/12/19) 13u April Blast A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS PRIME 6 - 5 A4- BELL RINGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(04/12/19) 10u April Blast BASERATS BASEBALL (Champions) 12 - 2 LEGENDS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(04/12/19) 10u April Blast SENECA WAR EAGLES 10U 8 - 5 LOWER NAZARETH BLUE EAGLES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(04/12/19) 12u April Blast A2- MVP CLUBHOUSE 5 - 5 A4- MILLBURN MILLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/12/19) 13u April Blast C1- MVP CLUBHOUSE 6 - 1 C2- BLOOMFIELD BOMBERS (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(2019) 10u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Super 10s  v  APRIL BLAST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Super 11s  v  APRIL BLAST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS 11u Gold  v  APRIL BLAST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS 12u Gold  v  APRIL BLAST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Super 12s  v  APRIL BLAST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Super 13s  v  APRIL BLAST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS 13u Gold  v  APRIL BLAST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 14u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD  v  14U APRIL BLAST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 14u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14  v  14U APRIL BLAST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast D1- POWER 5 5 - 4 D2- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/12/19) 12u April Blast B1- NJ AXEMEN ELITE 16 - 4 B3- NY GOTHAMS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/12/19) 13u April Blast B1- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 3 - 14 B3- NJ GLORY - STARS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(04/12/19) 13u April Blast B2- BACK MOUNTAIN BALLERS 8 - 2 B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 13U NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(04/12/19) 11u April Blast DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U 8 - 7 EB CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(04/12/19) 11u April Blast SPRINGFIELD TITANS 10 - 11 DELMARVA ACES 11U EAST (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(04/12/19) 12u April Blast B2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS 5 - 13 B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast D3- MONMOUTH NATIONALS (pool winner) 14 - 1 D4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete JCBA #1  
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast C2- NORTH EAST BASEBALL RED 1 - 13 C4- AD TITANS SELECT (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/12/19) 11u April Blast SARATOGA-WILTON BLUE SOX 4 - 10 HIT BRIGADE (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/12/19) 13u April Blast C1- MVP CLUBHOUSE 0 - 11 C3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(04/12/19) 13u April Blast C2- BLOOMFIELD BOMBERS (pool winner) 12 - 6 C4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(04/12/19) 11u April Blast MARLTON REDS 11U 4 - 3 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(04/12/19) 11u April Blast SPRINGFIELD TITANS 0 - 17 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U (playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(04/12/19) 12u April Blast C1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 12 ORANGE 3 - 12 C2- ALL OUT BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/12/19) 13u April Blast A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U 9 - 4 A4- BELL RINGERS Complete JCBA #1  
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast D1- POWER 5 1 - 8 D3- MONMOUTH NATIONALS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/12/19) 12u April Blast C1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 12 ORANGE 7 - 18 C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast B1- PA SHOCKERS 7 - 5 B2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast B3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner) 4 - 3 B4- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(04/12/19) 11u April Blast DELMARVA ACES 11U EAST (finalist) 7 - 5 MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(04/12/19) 11u April Blast EB CUBS 5 - 10 MVP CLUBHOUSE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(04/12/19) 12u April Blast C2- ALL OUT BASEBALL 5 - 19 C4- NJ GLORY - GRAPHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/12/19) 13u April Blast B3- NJ GLORY - STARS (Champions) 6 - 0 B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 13U NAVY Complete JCBA #1  
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast D2- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA 1 - 2 D4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/12/19) 11u April Blast DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U (playoffs) 7 - 12 MARLTON REDS 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast B1- PA SHOCKERS 2 - 13 B3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast B2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 0 - 9 B4- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(04/12/19) 11u April Blast MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 5 - 14 SARATOGA-WILTON BLUE SOX Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(04/12/19) 11u April Blast HIT BRIGADE (Champions) 3 - 2 MVP CLUBHOUSE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(04/12/19) 12u April Blast C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (finalist) 2 - 1 C4- NJ GLORY - GRAPHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/12/19) 13u April Blast C3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 9 - 1 C4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use