Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, April 3, 2022
<
April 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(04/01/22) 14u April Fool's
A1- NEB-RHODE ISLAND
9 - 5
A2- NEW HAMPSHIRE BOBCATS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(04/01/22) 12u April Fool's
D4- NEB COASTAL
1 - 17
D1- TACONIC RANGERS 12u
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(04/01/22) 14u April Fool's
A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (pool winner)
6 - 2
A4- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(04/01/22) 09u April Fool's
BAKES BREWERS (Champions)
10 - 7
OC SMASH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(04/01/22) 11u April Fool's
A1- BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE
5 - 10
A3- UNCOMMON BASEBALL 11U BLACK (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
D4- MID-PENN PROSPECTS
11 - 1
D1- NEW HAMPSHIRE BOBCATS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(04/01/22) 12u April Fool's
D2- LIONVILLE HILLCATS
7 - 20
D3- DIAMOND ELITE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
D2- GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY
10 - 3
D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(04/01/22) 14u April Fool's
A2- NEW HAMPSHIRE BOBCATS
0 - 13
A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(04/01/22) 12u April Fool's
A4- DELMARVA ACES 12U EAST (pool winner)
10 - 7
A1- GAMBRILLS ATHLETICS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(04/01/22) 14u April Fool's
A4- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
5 - 12
A1- NEB-RHODE ISLAND
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(04/01/22) 09u April Fool's
NY DYNASTY ELITE 9U (finalist)
11 - 1
POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(04/01/22) 11u April Fool's
A4- WC DRAGONS
6 - 19
A1- BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(04/01/22) 14u April Fool's
B4- CENTRAL JERSEY REBELS (Pool Winner)
1 - 5
B1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 14U MARUCCI
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(04/01/22) 12u April Fool's
A2- WV REBELS-BLUE
8 - 11
A3- WESTCHESTER PRIDE OF PROSWING
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(04/01/22) 14u April Fool's
B2- COASTAL RIPTIDE
3 - 7
B3- NEB-REYNOLDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
B1- STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY
8 - 2
B2- LI STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(04/01/22) 12u April Fool's
B4- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS (Co-Champions)
11 - 5
A4- DELMARVA ACES 12U EAST (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
B3- NORTHEAST BASEBALL
2 - 12
B4- GRIT 13U BLACK (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(04/01/22) 09u April Fool's
NY DYNASTY ELITE 9U (finalist)
3 - 7
BAKES BREWERS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(04/01/22) 11u April Fool's
A2- DELMARVA ACES 11U EAST
8 - 10
A3- UNCOMMON BASEBALL 11U BLACK (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(04/01/22) 14u April Fool's
C1- NEB-WNUKOWSKI
3 - 8
C2- PHOENIX SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(04/01/22) 12u April Fool's
C4- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS (Co-Champions)
7 - 6
D3- DIAMOND ELITE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(04/01/22) 14u April Fool's
C3- API ACADEMY (pool winner)
6 - 4
C4- NJ TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
A4- RCBC MARUCCI 13U NATIONALS
2 - 2
A1- DEEP RUN THUNDERHAWKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(04/01/22) 11u April Fool's
B2- BASEBALL U PA POCONO
1 - 13
B3- NY LONGHORNS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Pool Winner)
5 - 4
A3- SUSSEX MINERS 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(04/01/22) 10u April Fool's
ATLANTIC BASEBALL CLUB MARINERS
4 - 9
BASEBALL U PA POCONO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(04/01/22) 11u April Fool's
A2- DELMARVA ACES 11U EAST
11 - 3
A4- WC DRAGONS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(04/01/22) 14u April Fool's
B3- NEB-REYNOLDS
1 - 12
B4- CENTRAL JERSEY REBELS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(04/01/22) 11u April Fool's
B4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 11U MONMOUTH
3 - 8
B1- DV SENATORS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(04/01/22) 14u April Fool's
B1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 14U MARUCCI
13 - 2
B2- COASTAL RIPTIDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Pool Winner)
C
D1- NEW HAMPSHIRE BOBCATS (Pool Winner)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #1
(04/01/22) 11u April Fool's
A3- UNCOMMON BASEBALL 11U BLACK (pool winner)
C
C1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (Pool Winner)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #2
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
B4- GRIT 13U BLACK (pool winner)
C
C2- TEANECK SOUTHERN (Pool Winner)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #3
(04/01/22) 10u April Fool's
GARDEN STATE DUCKS
C
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(04/01/22) 10u April Fool's
NJ HAMMERS
C
NJ RENEGADES
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(04/01/22) 14u April Fool's
D1- GARDEN STATE DUCKS 2026 NATIONAL (Pool Winner)
C
B4- CENTRAL JERSEY REBELS (Pool Winner)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #5
(04/01/22) 12u April Fool's
B4- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS (Co-Champions)
C
C4- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS (Co-Champions)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #6
(04/01/22) 14u April Fool's
C3- API ACADEMY (pool winner)
C
A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (pool winner)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #7
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
FINAL
C
FINAL
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #1
(04/01/22) 11u April Fool's
FINAL (SEED 1)
C
FINAL (2v3)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #2
(04/01/22) 10u April Fool's
FINAL
C
FINAL
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(04/01/22) 14u April Fool's
FINAL
C
FINAL
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #5
Calendar
<
April 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7