Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<May 2021>
SMTWTFS
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Saturday, May 1, 2021 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament B1- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS WHITE 0 - 8 B3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY. (( pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament A1- ASBA WEST CHESTER 12U RED 5 - 10 A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/30/21) 10u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament A1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 1 - 12 A2- RICHMOND TITANS GIORDANO 10U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(04/30/21) 10u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament A3- SHORELINE BREAKERS 15 - 1 A4- NY BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament A1- M SQUAD (Pool Winner) 12 - 11 A2- ASBA BROOMALL 11U RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament A3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED 4 - 4 A4- SOUTH TROY DODGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament A1- SHORELINE BREAKERS 9 - 3 A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament A3- CT RAGE (pool winner) 5 - 5 A4- BASERATS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament B2- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS 9 - 8 B4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 6 - 5 A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament D1- POWERBALLERS 1 - 10 D3- FB BRAVES ELITE (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/30/21) 10u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament A1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 4 - 6 A3- SHORELINE BREAKERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(04/30/21) 10u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament B3- NJ ELITE WARRIORS 2 - 7 B4- GRIT BLACK 10U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament B1- NY BULLDOGS 9 - 8 B2- TRIPLE CROWN 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U 1 - 16 B4- PRO SKILLS 11U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament A1- SHORELINE BREAKERS 4 - 2 A3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament D2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 2 - 5 D4- SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament C4- FULL COUNT FUTURES 14U 1 - 10 C1- NJ RISING REBELS 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament A3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED 1 - 7 A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament A1- ASBA WEST CHESTER 12U RED 5 - 8 A3- CT RAGE (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/30/21) 10u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament B1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 10 ORANGE 1 - 8 B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(04/30/21) 10u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament A2- RICHMOND TITANS GIORDANO 10U (Champions) 15 - 1 A4- NY BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament A1- M SQUAD (Pool Winner) 11 - 3 A3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament A2- ASBA BROOMALL 11U RED 16 - 6 A4- SOUTH TROY DODGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament C1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 6 - 8 C2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY 13 - 18 A4- BASERATS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament C1- NJ RISING REBELS 14U 1 - 10 C3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(2021) 10u Spring Diamond Jacks 10u DJacks  v  HARLEY DAVIDSON Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 11u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 11s  v  HARLEY DAVIDSON Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 11u Spring Diamond Jacks 11u Gold  v  HARLEY DAVIDSON Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 12u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 12s  v  HARLEY DAVIDSON Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 12u Spring Diamond Jacks 12u Gold  v  **Harley Davidson** Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 13u Spring Diamond Jacks 13u Gold  v  HARLEY DAVIDSON Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 13u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 13s  v  HARLEY DAVIDSON Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 14s  v  HARLEY DAVIDSON Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks 14u Gold  v  HARLEY DAVIDSON Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament A1- LEGKICK NATION MAVERICKS 3 - 10 A3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament D1- POWERBALLERS 7 - 8 D2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/30/21) 10u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament B1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 10 ORANGE 2 - 8 B3- NJ ELITE WARRIORS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(04/30/21) 10u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U 3 - 14 B4- GRIT BLACK 10U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament B1- NY BULLDOGS 0 - 25 B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament B2- TRIPLE CROWN 11U 2 - 14 B4- PRO SKILLS 11U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL 4 - 11 A4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament D3- FB BRAVES ELITE (Finalist) 13 - 3 D4- SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament C2- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS 0 - 12 C3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist) 9 - 0 C4- RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS 13U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U 3 - 7 B3- TACONIC RANGERS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament E1- SCANZANO COMBAT 12U RED 7 - 8 E2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS 15 - 7 E4- MORRISVILLE RIVERDAWGS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament D4- SPRINGFIELD BLUE SOX (Pool Winner) 8 - 8 D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament D2- SJ ELITE 11U ORANGE 4 - 12 D3- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament B1- NJ RISING REBELS 13U 2 - 22 B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament B2- HAWKS 12U 6 - 3 B4- SHORELINE BREAKERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 8 - 7 B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament D1- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN (Finalist) 9 - 2 D2- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament C1- FAIRFIELD PIRATES 9 - 6 C2- PA THUNDER Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament E1- SCANZANO COMBAT 12U RED 6 - 9 E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament E2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner) 8 - 5 E4- MORRISVILLE RIVERDAWGS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament C1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 6 - 3 C2- MID ATLANTIC WARRIORS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament C3- JERSEY STORM (Champions) 10 - 6 C4- NY DYNASTY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament D3- NJ RISING REBELS RED 2 - 16 D4- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament C3- LOCKED IN EXPOS 5 - 7 C4- MA SHOW 12U OB (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 5 - 4 B1- NJ RISING REBELS 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament D4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 1 - 19 D1- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament C1- FAIRFIELD PIRATES 8 - 7 C3- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U 11 - 1 B2- HAWKS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament B3- TACONIC RANGERS (Champions) 10 - 0 B4- SHORELINE BREAKERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament C1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 3 - 11 C3- JERSEY STORM (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament C2- MID ATLANTIC WARRIORS 0 - 9 C4- NY DYNASTY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament D2- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ 8 - 8 D3- NJ RISING REBELS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament C2- PA THUNDER 3 - 18 C4- MA SHOW 12U OB (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 1 - 12 B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use