Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, May 19, 2019
<
May 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic
A4- PA SHOCKERS
8 - 0
A1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic
C1- LINCROFT LIGHTNING BLUE
11 - 7
C5- YORKTOWN LIGHTNING
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic
A2- INDIAN VALLEY STORM
3 - 3
A3- NJ GLORY - STARS (White pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic
C2- KEYSTONE BASEBALL CLUB WOLFPACK
1 - 7
C3- ALL OUT BASEBALL (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic
C4- CAMELOT KNIGHTS (pool winner)
11 - 10
C6- NORTH JERSEY BLACK BEARS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(05/17/19) 09u Spring Classic
B4- PUTNAM VALLEY MINERS
1 - 21
B1- CANES MID ATLANTIC GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(05/17/19) 09u Spring Classic
B2- EEP BASEBALL (STATEN ISLAND)
1 - 13
B3- SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BREAKER BOYS BASEBALL (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic
B4- AVENGERS BASEBALL
8 - 10
B1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic
E4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 13U NATIONAL ( Red Bracket Champions)
7 - 2
E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
JCBA #1
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic
C4- SELECT 13U - HARTNETT
10 - 5
C1- TEAM FRANCISCO NOTORIOUS 9
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic
C3- ALL OUT BASEBALL (pool winner)
14 - 6
C5- YORKTOWN LIGHTNING
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic
C2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
0 - 13
C3- RI PROSPECTS BASEBALL CLUB (White pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic
A4- LEGENDS BASEBALL 11U BLACK
0 - 2
A1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic
A2- BASEBALL U NY
2 - 16
A3- DELAWARE DIAMONDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(05/17/19) 09u Spring Classic
A4- YOUNG GUNS BASEBALL (Champions)
9 - 8
A1- PRO SKILLS 9U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(05/17/19) 09u Spring Classic
A2- YORKTOWN SPARTANS
11 - 3
A3- PWC PIONEERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic
B2- YOUNG GUNS BASEBALL
2 - 8
B3- NJ AXEMEN (Champions )
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic
E2- GORC WILDCATS
2 - 6
E3- NY PROSPECTS BELSON 13U
Complete
JCBA #1
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic
D4- WLADYKA NATIONAL (White pool winner)
8 - 4
D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic
B4- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 12U
5 - 8
B1- CAMELOT KNIGHTS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic
D2- NEW CANAAN RAMS 13U
5 - 1
D3- SJ ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic
C4- BROOKLYN BLUE STORM (Champions)
2 - 0
C1- KEYSTONE NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic
C2- COLOSSA SPORTS ACADEMY 12U
14 - 12
C3- CB RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(05/17/19) 09u Spring Classic
B3- SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BREAKER BOYS BASEBALL (pool winner)
3 - 6
A4- YOUNG GUNS BASEBALL (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(05/17/19) 10u Spring Classic
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS (Champions )
14 - 0
SARATOGA WILTON BLUE SOX
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic
B2- MANASQUAN-BRIELLE SEA DOGS
10 - 2
B3- RE KNIGHTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic
G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 13U PRIME (Red pool winner)
11 - 3
G1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS
Complete
JCBA #1
(2019) 10u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Super 10s
v
***Spring Classic***
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Super 11s
v
***Spring Classic***
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
11u Gold
v
***Spring Classic***
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Super 12s
v
***Spring Classic***
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
12u Gold
v
***Spring Classic***
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Super 13s
v
SPRING CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
13u Gold
v
SPRING CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic
F4- WARSTIC CITIUS
9 - 8
F1- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic
A4- LVBA PROSPECTS
3 - 9
A1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic
F2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U
2 - 1
F3- MA SHOW 13U (Red pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic
B3- NJ AXEMEN (Champions )
11 - 0
C3- ALL OUT BASEBALL (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic
C4- CAMELOT KNIGHTS (pool winner)
10 - 0
A1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(05/17/19) 10u Spring Classic
LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS (finalists)
10 - 9
SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BREAKER BOYS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(05/17/19) 10u Spring Classic
MONTGOMERY GENERALS
7 - 13
EBYA BULLS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic
A2- NJ GLORY - GRAPHITE
8 - 2
A3- RICHMOND TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic
G2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
2 - 13
G3- BASEBALL U NY
Complete
JCBA #1
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic
C3- RI PROSPECTS BASEBALL CLUB (White pool winner)
10 - 0
A3- NJ GLORY - STARS (White pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic
C4- BROOKLYN BLUE STORM (Champions)
16 - 2
B1- CAMELOT KNIGHTS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic
F3- MA SHOW 13U (Red pool winner)
3 - 5
G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 13U PRIME (Red pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(05/17/19) 10u Spring Classic
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS (Champions )
8 - 4
LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS (finalists)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic
B3- NJ AXEMEN (Champions )
9 - 1
C4- CAMELOT KNIGHTS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic
B2- TEAM COMBAT (White Bracket Champions)
9 - 2
D4- WLADYKA NATIONAL (White pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic
C3- RI PROSPECTS BASEBALL CLUB (White pool winner)
0 - 4
B2- TEAM COMBAT (White Bracket Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic
A1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (pool winner)
5 - 8
C4- BROOKLYN BLUE STORM (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic
E4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 13U NATIONAL ( Red Bracket Champions)
7 - 3
G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 13U PRIME (Red pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Calendar
<
May 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8