Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<May 2018>
SMTWTFS
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Sunday, May 20, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(05/18/18) 13u Spring Classic E4- TEAM NYCE (Red Finalist) 7 - 4 E1- NJ BLUE SOX Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(05/18/18) 11u Spring Classic B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U 1 - 0 B1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 11 ORANGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(05/18/18) 11u Spring Classic D2- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 11U 4 - 11 D3- OIL CITY BANDITS 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(05/18/18) 11u Spring Classic D4- NY BULLDOGS (pool winner) 12 - 7 D1- MADISON TIGERS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(05/18/18) 11u Spring Classic A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (pool winner) 9 - 4 A3- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(05/18/18) 11u Spring Classic A4- BASEBALL U NY 15 - 1 A1- MADISON TIGERS GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(05/18/18) 13u Spring Classic E2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 13U 0 - 7 E3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(05/18/18) 11u Spring Classic B2- KEYSTONE NATIONALS (Champions) 11 - 7 B3- LI TITANS 11U ANDERSON Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(05/18/18) 13u Spring Classic D4- CONNECTICUT RAGE 0 - 14 D1- LIMERICK PANTHERS Complete JCBA #1  
(05/18/18) 13u Spring Classic A4- CANES 13U MD-MAXWELL 7 - 13 A1- NY GOTHAMS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(05/18/18) 12u Spring Classic B4- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE 2 - 1 B1- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(05/18/18) 12u Spring Classic E4- WLADYKA BASEBALL (pool winner) 0 - 10 E1- CROSSBRIDGE RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(05/18/18) 12u Spring Classic E2- LVBA PROSPECTS 0 - 15 E3- TEAM CITIUS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(05/18/18) 12u Spring Classic C4- SJ ELITE ORANGE 3 - 6 C1- BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(05/18/18) 12u Spring Classic C2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner) 10 - 0 C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(05/18/18) 13u Spring Classic B1- AC HAMMERHEADS 3 - 5 B2- MONMOUTH NATIONALS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(05/18/18) 12u Spring Classic B2- MADISON TIGERS (pool winner) 1 - 15 B3- TRI STATE DEMARINI BANDITS ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(05/18/18) 13u Spring Classic D2- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS NORTH 13U 4 - 8 D3- LI TITANS (Blue Champions) Complete JCBA #1  
(05/18/18) 13u Spring Classic B2- MONMOUTH NATIONALS (Pool Winner) 4 - 2 B3- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(05/18/18) 11u Spring Classic C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (pool winner) 9 - 5 A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(05/18/18) 12u Spring Classic D4- NJ AXEMEN BLUE 12U 10 - 0 D1- DH KNIGHTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(05/18/18) 12u Spring Classic D2- POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING (pool winner) 14 - 0 D3- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(05/18/18) 10u Spring Classic A4- AA CANES (pool winner) 8 - 5 A1- MADISON TIGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(05/18/18) 10u Spring Classic A2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 10U 16 - 6 A3- DELRAN BEAR 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(05/18/18) 13u Spring Classic B4- AA CANES 1 - 12 B1- AC HAMMERHEADS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(05/18/18) 11u Spring Classic D4- NY BULLDOGS (pool winner) 4 - 13 B2- KEYSTONE NATIONALS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(05/18/18) 13u Spring Classic C2- PROSWING TPS 13U NAVY 3 - 18 C3- KEYSTONE NATIONALS RED Complete JCBA #1  
(2018) 12U FINCH'S ACES 12U FINCH'S ACES  v  NJ PRIDE TOURNAMENT Result Pending Bridgewater, NJ  
(2018) 11U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Super 11s  v  SPRING CLASSIC Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 11U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS 11u Gold  v  SPRING CLASSIC Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 13U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Super 13s  v  SPRING CLASSIC Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 13U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS 13u Gold  v  SPRING CLASSIC Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(05/18/18) 13u Spring Classic G4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 3 - 4 G1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(05/18/18) 12u Spring Classic A4- BEAST BLACK 17 - 3 A1- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 12 TEAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(05/18/18) 10u Spring Classic B4- SOUTH JERSEY WARRIORS 10 - 13 B1- MARLTON REDS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(05/18/18) 10u Spring Classic B2- EB CUBS 11 - 11 B3- NJ AXEMEN Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(05/18/18) 13u Spring Classic G2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red Champion) 9 - 1 G3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(05/18/18) 12u Spring Classic A2- JERSEY STORM (Champions) 25 - 1 A3- LUMBERKINGS EXTREME Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(05/18/18) 13u Spring Classic C4- BASEBALL U NY 0 - 12 C1- WHITE MARSH WARRIORS (Blue Finalist) Complete JCBA #1  
(05/18/18) 13u Spring Classic D2- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS NORTH 13U 8 - 5 D4- CONNECTICUT RAGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(05/18/18) 12u Spring Classic E4- WLADYKA BASEBALL (pool winner) 10 - 0 B2- MADISON TIGERS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(05/18/18) 09u Spring Classic BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 9 ORANGE 8 - 14 AA CANES (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(05/18/18) 09u Spring Classic BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS 11 - 19 MADISON TIGERS (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(05/18/18) 12u Spring Classic A2- JERSEY STORM (Champions) 10 - 1 C2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(05/18/18) 13u Spring Classic A2- MOE JOE 6 - 9 A3- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS SOUTH 13U Complete JCBA #1  
(05/18/18) 13u Spring Classic C1- WHITE MARSH WARRIORS (Blue Finalist) 9 - 1 A1- NY GOTHAMS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(05/18/18) 13u Spring Classic F2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS (pool winner) 5 - 8 E4- TEAM NYCE (Red Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(05/18/18) 13u Spring Classic D3- LI TITANS (Blue Champions) 7 - 4 B2- MONMOUTH NATIONALS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(05/18/18) 12u Spring Classic D2- POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING (pool winner) 4 - 0 E4- WLADYKA BASEBALL (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(05/18/18) 09u Spring Classic AA CANES (Champions) 13 - 3 MADISON TIGERS (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(05/18/18) 10u Spring Classic A4- AA CANES (pool winner) 10 - 12 B1- MARLTON REDS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(05/18/18) 11u Spring Classic C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (pool winner) 5 - 6 B2- KEYSTONE NATIONALS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(05/18/18) 13u Spring Classic C1- WHITE MARSH WARRIORS (Blue Finalist) 0 - 9 D3- LI TITANS (Blue Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(05/18/18) 13u Spring Classic G2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red Champion) 11 - 1 E4- TEAM NYCE (Red Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(05/18/18) 12u Spring Classic D2- POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING (pool winner) 4 - 6 A2- JERSEY STORM (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  

  Events on Sunday, May 20, 2018
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
3:00 PM4:30 PM10U FINCH'S ACES TENTATIVEJCBA Cage 1
3:00 PM4:30 PM10U FINCH'S ACES TENTATIVEJCBA Cage 2
3:00 PM4:30 PM10U FINCH'S ACES TENTATIVEJCBA Cage 3
5:30 PM7:30 PMRIDGE VASRITY SOFTBALL SPINAJCBA 90' Field 1


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use