Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, June 16, 2019
<
June 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
2 - 9
BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/14/19) Super 11 Invitational
B1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
1 - 11
B3- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
RUFFNECKS 2021
5 - 1
ROOKIES BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
ALL OUT 17U SCOUT TEAM
2 - 8
TEAM STEEL SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
STARS BASEBALL 17U BLUE
5 - 3
FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 16u 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/14/19) Super 11 Invitational
B2- MAD BASEBALL
13 - 5
B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
ASBA FUTURES 2020 NAVY
9 - 3
WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
TRI STATE ARSENAL NY
3 - 2
BAYSIDE YANKEES
Complete
Railroad Field
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS
6 - 9
NORTH EAST BASEBALL JAXX
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
ALL OUT COLLEGE PREP
8 - 7
STARS BASEBALL 17U SISK
Complete
Rutgers University (New Bruns)
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
EAST COBB PATRIOTS BLUE
0 - 11
WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/14/19) Super 11 Invitational
B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
5 - 14
B1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
TTS PROSPECT
1 - 0
MARYLAND MONARCHS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
PA PROSPECTS
0 - 13
LEGENDS PROSPECTS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
ORIOLES SCOUT TEAM
3 - 6
LI BODY ARMOR TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/14/19) Super 11 Invitational
B2- MAD BASEBALL
0 - 11
B3- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
SHOW BASEBALL NEW ENGLAND 17U
7 - 4
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
RBA SOUTH PHILLIES 2020
4 - 2
HAYNER ACADEMY BARNSTOMERS 17U
Complete
Railroad Field
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
TEAM BOSTON 17U EVANS
1 - 9
VIRGINIA CARDINALS 2020
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES
1 - 0
NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT
Complete
Rutgers University (New Bruns)
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
RUFFNECKS 2020
5 - 3
EAST COAST JAYS (BLUE)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/14/19) Super 11 Invitational
A4- SKD ACES (pool winner)
14 - 4
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020
10 - 2
2021 CBC BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
NEXT LEVEL TITANS
6 - 9
BASEBALL U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
ECNE EXPOS
0 - 7
RAWLINGS A'S PROSPECTS MD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/14/19) Super 11 Invitational
A2- NEW YORK ANGELS
7 - 7
A3- MID ATLANTIC SHOW
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
MSI 2021 BLACK
6 - 5
ACADEMY STARS
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
PHILLY BANDITS 16U
9 - 2
RISING STARS GOLD 2020
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
LI TITANS PARSO
3 - 3
TACONIC RANGERS
Complete
Rutgers University (New Bruns)
(2019) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Super 12s
v
PG FATHER'S DAY
Result Pending
Clarksboro, NJ
(2019) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
12u Gold
v
PG FATHER'S DAY
Result Pending
Clarksboro, NJ
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
SUPER 17 INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
SUPER 17 INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
SUPER 17 INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
SUPER 17 INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
SUPER 17 INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 10U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Super 10s
v
SUPER 10 INVIT
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Super 11s
v
SUPER 11 INVIT
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
11u Gold
v
SUPER 11 INVIT
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
TTS SCOUT
8 - 8
SHOW BASEBALL NEW ENGLAND 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/14/19) Super 10 Invitational
B4- CANES MID-ATLANTIC GOLD
2 - 7
B1- DIAMOND JACKS 10U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2021
2 - 10
ASBA FUTURES 2020 WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
WLADYKA CONTINENTAL
2 - 1
BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020/2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
RBA SOUTH PHILLIES 2020
4 - 4
EAST COAST JAYS (WHITE)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/14/19) Super 10 Invitational
B2- FAIGIN ACADEMY BOMBERS
0 - 10
B3- LEGENDS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
OLD DOMINION HITTERS 2020 - PAUL
7 - 6
TEEL RAVENS
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
DCP RAWLINGS 2021 NATIONAL
8 - 7
AP ACADEMY UNDERCLASS
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
6 - 2
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
Complete
Rutgers University (New Bruns)
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
EAST COBB PATRIOTS RED
2 - 6
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/14/19) Super 10 Invitational
A2- LIMERICK PANTHERS
6 - 14
A3- YOUNG GUNS BASEBALL (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020
7 - 1
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
TACONIC RANGERS
6 - 2
EAST COAST SANDHOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
LI TITANS PARSO
1 - 9
NORTH EAST BASEBALL RAYS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/14/19) Super 10 Invitational
A4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
7 - 10
A1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
VIRGINIA CARDINALS 2020
7 - 1
NJ GIANTS
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U
0 - 2
RUFFNECKS 2020
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
EAST COAST JAYS (BLUE)
3 - 2
ALL OUT 16U SCOUT TEAM
Complete
Rutgers University (New Bruns)
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U
2 - 3
PHILLY BANDITS 17U
Complete
Railroad Field
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
ASBA FUTURES 2020 RED
2 - 0
2020 CBC BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/14/19) Super 10 Invitational
A3- YOUNG GUNS BASEBALL (Champions)
9 - 7
B1- DIAMOND JACKS 10U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
THE CLUBHOUSE
1 - 4
SJ ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
TEAM BOSTON 16U MCCARTHY
0 - 8
GRIND BASEBALL CAROLINA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
TEAM STEEL GOLD 2020
0 - 10
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/14/19) Super 11 Invitational
B3- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL (Champions)
15 - 2
A4- SKD ACES (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT
2 - 3
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U
2 - 3
ALL OUT 16U SCOUT TEAM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2021
0 - 10
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U
0 - 8
THE CLUBHOUSE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Calendar
<
June 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6