Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<June 2018>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, June 2, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat A1- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U 2 - 3 A2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2018 (White Bracket Champs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/01/18) 11u Homerun Classic KINGSWAY KNIGHTS 0 - 15 WEST CHESTER DRAGONS NL (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat A3- JERSEY STATE BOMBERS 1 - 10 A4- LONG ISLAND STORM 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic B3- IRISH BASEBALL 7 - 6 B4- SJ BLUE JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic B1- DUTCHESS ELITE 6 - 0 B2- ASBA FUTURES SOUTH (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic A3- ASBA FUTURES NORTH 13 - 1 A4- LI DODGERS NATION - IMPARATA Complete JCBA #1  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic A1- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 2021 3 - 9 A2- KINGS BASEBALL (co-champ) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns)  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat B1- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL 4 - 3 B2- DELMARVA ACES 18U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/01/18) 11u Homerun Classic DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) 9 - 1 KINGSWAY KNIGHTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat B3- LI DODGERS NATION - WALSH 0 - 3 B4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic B1- DUTCHESS ELITE 4 - 5 B3- IRISH BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic B2- ASBA FUTURES SOUTH (pool winner) 8 - 4 B4- SJ BLUE JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/01/18) 10u Homerun Classic SKYLAND FORCE 8 - 7 LEGENDS GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic C1- KEYSTONE BASEBALL CLUB 8 - 1 C2- MSI 2021 AMERICAN Complete JCBA #1  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat E1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME 4 - 5 E3- ASBA FUTURES NORTH Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns)  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat A1- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U 7 - 0 A3- JERSEY STATE BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/01/18) 11u Homerun Classic WEST CHESTER DRAGONS NL (finalist) 10 - 0 GREECE TORNADOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat A2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2018 (White Bracket Champs) 8 - 0 A4- LONG ISLAND STORM 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic A1- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 2021 5 - 4 A3- ASBA FUTURES NORTH Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic A2- KINGS BASEBALL (co-champ) 11 - 0 A4- LI DODGERS NATION - IMPARATA Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/01/18) 10u Homerun Classic LEGENDS GOLD 0 - 12 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic D1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (Blue Bracket Champs) 8 - 0 D3- GAMERS GRIT 2021 BLACK Complete JCBA #1  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat E2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (co-champ) 2 - 2 E4- ALL OUT UNDERCLASS Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns)  
(2018) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 11U GOLD  v  HOMERUN CLASSIC Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11s  v  HOMERUN CLASSIC Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 10U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 10u DJACKS  v  HOMERUN CLASSIC Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 12u GOLD  v  PG 25 QUALIFIER Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
(2018) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12s  v  PG 25 QUALIFIER Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
(2018) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 13u GOLD  v  PG 25 QUALIFIER Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
(2018) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13s  v  PG 25 QUALIFIER Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
(2018) 14U FINCH'S ACES 14U FINCH'S ACES  v  Schools Out Celeb. Result Pending TBD  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat B1- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL 6 - 0 B3- LI DODGERS NATION - WALSH Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/01/18) 11u Homerun Classic SJ YOUNG GUNS 1 - 35 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat B2- DELMARVA ACES 18U (pool winner) 6 - 5 B4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic C2- MSI 2021 AMERICAN 3 - 4 C4- ROCKLAND PIRATES (co-champ) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic C1- KEYSTONE BASEBALL CLUB 7 - 1 C3- NY BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/01/18) 10u Homerun Classic RENEGADES (champions) 22 - 7 SKYLAND FORCE Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic G1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner) 11 - 3 G2- LANGAN BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat D1- SWEET SPOT BASEBALL 7 - 6 D3- ASBA FUTURES CENTRAL Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns)  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS (pool winner) 3 - 3 E2- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/01/18) 11u Homerun Classic GREECE TORNADOS 1 - 8 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic E3- BROWNS BASEBALL 2 - 3 E4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic D1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (Blue Bracket Champs) 8 - 3 D2- ASBA FUTURES WEST Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic D3- GAMERS GRIT 2021 BLACK 1 - 6 D4- SJ ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/01/18) 10u Homerun Classic DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U (finalist) 4 - 13 RENEGADES (champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic G3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 1 - 11 G4- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS Complete JCBA #1  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat D2- CB BULLDOGS 2 - 4 D4- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U (pool winner) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns)  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat C1- TRITON RAYS KINGS 3 - 2 C3- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/01/18) 11u Homerun Classic DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U 19 - 0 SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat C2- PARAMUS CRUSADERS 5 - 6 C4- ROCKLAND A'S SHOWCASE 16U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic F3- BERGEN EXPRESS 10 - 14 F4- PA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic F1- ASBA FUTURES EAST (pool winner) 10 - 3 F2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic C3- NY BULLDOGS 0 - 10 C4- ROCKLAND PIRATES (co-champ) Complete JCBA #1  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat C1- TRITON RAYS KINGS 1 - 7 C2- PARAMUS CRUSADERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat C3- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS 1 - 13 C4- ROCKLAND A'S SHOWCASE 16U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat F1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT 6 - 3 F3- ASBA CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat F2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE 1 - 3 F4- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2019 (co-champ) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic D2- ASBA FUTURES WEST 3 - 11 D4- SJ ELITE Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use