Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<June 2021>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
  
  Games on Saturday, June 26, 2021 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out E1- HAMILTON A'S 3 - 7 E2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/25/21) 11u School's Out B1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 9 - 6 B2- NEW PALTZ HAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out B1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 3 - 4 B2- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out B3- TITUS BASEBALL 2025 (Champions) 5 - 0 B4- YORK YOUNG REVOLUTION Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out B1- DCP 2024 NATIONAL (Finalist) 16 - 2 B2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/25/21) 11u School's Out B3- FB BRAVES 11U 1 - 13 B4- NY WARRIORS ELITE (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out B3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 15U BLACK 2 - 6 B4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (TRACY) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out E2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED 3 - 5 E4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/25/21) 12u School's Out B1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 - 20 B2- NJ ALLIANCE ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out C1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 10 - 0 C2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2025 PURPLE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out C3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS (pool winner) 7 - 11 C4- DELMARVA ACES 14U EAST Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out B1- DCP 2024 NATIONAL (Finalist) 5 - 0 B3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 15U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/25/21) 12u School's Out B3- DEEP RUN THUNDERHAWKS 2 - 7 B4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out B2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 4 - 9 B4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (TRACY) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out E1- HAMILTON A'S 8 - 9 E3- TKR REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/25/21) 11u School's Out B1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 12 - 7 B3- FB BRAVES 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out B1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 4 - 6 B3- TITUS BASEBALL 2025 (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out B2- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON 14U 5 - 10 B4- YORK YOUNG REVOLUTION Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out E1- NJ RISING REBELS 2024 5 - 10 E2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/25/21) 11u School's Out B2- NEW PALTZ HAWKS 1 - 18 B4- NY WARRIORS ELITE (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out E3- COMPLETE GAME OF PA (pool winner) 6 - 5 E4- NJ TIGERS PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(2021) 10u Summer Diamond Jacks 10u DJacks  v  RIPKEN Result Pending Aberdeen, MD  
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 14s  v  PG SUPER 25 Result Pending Atlantic City, NJ  
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks 14u Gold  v  PG SUPER 25 Result Pending Atlantic City, NJ  
2021 SUMMER 15U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  PG Mid Atlantic Qual Result Pending Cumberland County, NJ  
(2021) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 13u Gold  v  PG BCS FT. MYERS Result Pending FT. Myers, Florida  
(2021) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Super 13s  v  PG BCS FT. MYERS Result Pending FT. Myers, Florida  
2021 SUMMER 16U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16  v  PG National Elite Result Pending Hoover, Al  
(2021) 12u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Super 12s  v  PG25 Nat. Champ Result Pending Newark, NJ  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out E3- TKR REDS 5 - 7 E4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/25/21) 12u School's Out B1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 3 - 7 B3- DEEP RUN THUNDERHAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out C1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 6 - 9 C3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out C2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2025 PURPLE 9 - 8 C4- DELMARVA ACES 14U EAST Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out A4- POWER 5 BASEBALL 7 - 0 A1- ASBA 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/25/21) 12u School's Out B2- NJ ALLIANCE ELITE 6 - 11 B4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out A2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 2 - 8 A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out D1- TEAM BEAST APICELLA (pool winner) 9 - 4 D2- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/25/21) 12u School's Out A3- GRIT 12U ORANGE (Finalist) 3 - 9 A1- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out A1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 2 - 3 A2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2025 BLACK (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 3 - 5 A4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out C1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 15U WHITE 9 - 9 C3- INTERSTATE UNDERCLASS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/25/21) 12u School's Out A2- HT TITANS 6 - 0 A4- TBA Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out C2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY 5 - 1 C4- HIGH HEAT BASEBALL ROOKIES Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out D3- MINERS BASEBALL 2 - 7 D4- BCC BIG TRAIN 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/25/21) 11u School's Out A1- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED 5 - 11 A3- VALLEY FORGE MILITIA Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out A4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC 4 - 14 A1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out A2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2025 BLACK (pool winner) 12 - 5 A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out D1- NJ GLORY SELECT 2 - 3 D2- LOCKED IN EXPOS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out D3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED 1 - 5 D4- BELL RINGERS 2024 Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(06/25/21) 11u School's Out A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS (Finalist) 5 - 4 A4- SPARTA CYCLONES Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out C1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 15U WHITE 3 - 10 C2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/25/21) 12u School's Out A1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 12 - 17 A2- HT TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out D1- TEAM BEAST APICELLA (pool winner) 4 - 3 D3- MINERS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out C3- INTERSTATE UNDERCLASS (pool winner) 9 - 4 C4- HIGH HEAT BASEBALL ROOKIES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out D1- NJ GLORY SELECT 4 - 0 D3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/25/21) 12u School's Out A3- GRIT 12U ORANGE (Finalist) 6 - 0 A4- TBA Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out D2- LOCKED IN EXPOS (Champions) 4 - 0 D4- BELL RINGERS 2024 Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use