Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<June 2021>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
  
  Games on Sunday, June 27, 2021 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out E4- NJ TIGERS PRIME 4 - 0 E1- NJ RISING REBELS 2024 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/25/21) 12u School's Out B4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (Champions) 10 - 2 B1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out E2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 1 - 9 E3- COMPLETE GAME OF PA (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out C2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2025 PURPLE 3 - 4 C3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out C4- DELMARVA ACES 14U EAST 3 - 4 C1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/25/21) 12u School's Out B2- NJ ALLIANCE ELITE 3 - 7 B3- DEEP RUN THUNDERHAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out B4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (TRACY) 0 - 6 B1- DCP 2024 NATIONAL (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/25/21) 11u School's Out B4- NY WARRIORS ELITE (Champions) 14 - 0 B1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out B2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 8 - 2 B3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 15U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out E2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED 8 - 2 E3- TKR REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out B4- YORK YOUNG REVOLUTION 6 - 1 B1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/25/21) 11u School's Out B2- NEW PALTZ HAWKS 3 - 2 B3- FB BRAVES 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out B2- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON 14U 2 - 7 B3- TITUS BASEBALL 2025 (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out C4- HIGH HEAT BASEBALL ROOKIES 9 - 14 C1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 15U WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/25/21) 11u School's Out A4- SPARTA CYCLONES 4 - 8 A1- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out C2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY 8 - 11 C3- INTERSTATE UNDERCLASS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out E4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist) 14 - 0 E1- HAMILTON A'S Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out D4- BCC BIG TRAIN 14U 3 - 6 D1- TEAM BEAST APICELLA (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/25/21) 11u School's Out A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS (Finalist) 16 - 2 A3- VALLEY FORGE MILITIA Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out D2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 0 - 8 D3- MINERS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(2021) 10u Summer Diamond Jacks 10u DJacks  v  RIPKEN Result Pending Aberdeen, MD  
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks Super 14s  v  PG SUPER 25 Result Pending Atlantic City, NJ  
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks 14u Gold  v  PG SUPER 25 Result Pending Atlantic City, NJ  
2021 SUMMER 15U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  PG Mid Atlantic Qual Result Pending Cumberland County, NJ  
(2021) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 13u Gold  v  PG BCS FT. MYERS Result Pending FT. Myers, Florida  
(2021) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Super 13s  v  PG BCS FT. MYERS Result Pending FT. Myers, Florida  
2021 SUMMER 16U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16  v  PG National Elite Result Pending Hoover, Al  
(2021) 12u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Super 12s  v  PG25 Nat. Champ Result Pending Newark, NJ  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out D4- BELL RINGERS 2024 3 - 12 D1- NJ GLORY SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/25/21) 12u School's Out A4- TBA 0 - 6 A1- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out D2- LOCKED IN EXPOS (Champions) 8 - 0 D3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out D1- TEAM BEAST APICELLA (pool winner) 4 - 3 C3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out E4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist) 10 - 0 A2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2025 BLACK (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/25/21) 12u School's Out A2- HT TITANS 1 - 17 A3- GRIT 12U ORANGE (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out E3- COMPLETE GAME OF PA (pool winner) 12 - 9 C3- INTERSTATE UNDERCLASS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/25/21) 12u School's Out B4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (Champions) 10 - 2 A3- GRIT 12U ORANGE (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE (pool winner) 4 - 13 D2- LOCKED IN EXPOS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out B3- TITUS BASEBALL 2025 (Champions) 10 - 0 D1- TEAM BEAST APICELLA (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/25/21) 11u School's Out B4- NY WARRIORS ELITE (Champions) 16 - 3 A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out B1- DCP 2024 NATIONAL (Finalist) 12 - 4 E3- COMPLETE GAME OF PA (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out B3- TITUS BASEBALL 2025 (Champions) 9 - 6 E4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/25/21) 15u School's Out B1- DCP 2024 NATIONAL (Finalist) 6 - 8 D2- LOCKED IN EXPOS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use