Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, June 29, 2019
<
June 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
D1- WLADYKA NATIONAL
7 - 2
D3- RE RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
FINCH'S ACES
3 - 4
MISS SHEN THUNDER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
C1- DHAA KNIGHTS 14U
3 - 5
C3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
E1- SJ ELITE
4 - 5
E3- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
E2- M24 CANES
0 - 11
E4- GC OUTLAWS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
PA VENOM BLACK (finalist)
6 - 4
SJ MYSTICS 12U CAVANAUGH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
D2- SOUTH JERSEY WARRIORS
11 - 0
D4- LI DODGERS NATION
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
PA VENOM BLACK (finalist)
3 - 0
FINCH'S ACES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
MISS SHEN THUNDER
2 - 8
SJ MYSTICS 12U CAVANAUGH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
D3- RE RED
2 - 9
D5- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
C2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2023 (Champions)
8 - 0
C4- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
E3- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL
5 - 10
E5- BASEBALL U PA - TWIGG (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/28/19) 13u Firecracker Classic
A1- CANES MID ATLANTIC JAKUWBOSKI (Champions)
16 - 2
A3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
B2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2022
8 - 0
B4- TEEL RAVENS
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
LI SHOCKWAVE
1 - 13
NEWTOWN ROCK 12U NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
TEAM LONG ISLAND 2025
12 - 0
NORTHERN COLUMBIA CHAOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
B1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
2 - 4
B3- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
C3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 14U
2 - 6
C5- TACONIC RANGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/28/19) 13u Firecracker Classic
A2- BASEBALL U NY
1 - 10
A4- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/28/19) 13u Firecracker Classic
A3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
9 - 8
A5- NJ TRIBE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
B1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
7 - 4
B3- NEW YORK GRAYS
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
SJ MYSTICS 12U CAVANAUGH
10 - 4
LI SHOCKWAVE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
NEWTOWN ROCK 12U NATIONAL
6 - 5
PA VENOM BLACK (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(2019) 10U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Super 10s
v
RIPKEN
Result Pending
Aberdeen, MD
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
FIRECRACKER CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
PG WWBA
Result Pending
Emerson, Georgia
(2019) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Super 13s
v
PERFECT GAME BCS
Result Pending
FT. Myers, Florida
(2019) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
13u Gold
v
PERFECT GAME BCS
Result Pending
FT. Myers, Florida
(2019) 14U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14
v
PB WWBA
Result Pending
Hoover, Al
(2019) 14U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD
v
PB WWBA
Result Pending
Hoover, Al
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
UNIVERSITY MARYLAND
Result Pending
University of Maryland
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
NORTHERN COLUMBIA CHAOS
3 - 11
BLUEFIRE FASTPITCH 2006
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
MISS SHEN THUNDER
8 - 7
TEAM LONG ISLAND 2025
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
B3- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE (pool winner)
5 - 14
B5- POWER 5
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
B2- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES
6 - 7
B4- BASEBALL U NY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/28/19) 13u Firecracker Classic
B1- WLADYKA NATIONAL
6 - 17
B3- NY GOTHAMS 13U RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/28/19) 13u Firecracker Classic
B2- BASEBALL U PA
8 - 4
B4- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
B3- NEW YORK GRAYS
0 - 8
B5- AP ACADEMY 15U (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
LI SHOCKWAVE
8 - 1
NORTHERN COLUMBIA CHAOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
NEWTOWN ROCK 12U NATIONAL
2 - 1
TEAM LONG ISLAND 2025
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
A2- WLADYKA AMERICAN
4 - 4
A4- FULL COUNT FUTURES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
A2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL
5 - 1
A4- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/28/19) 13u Firecracker Classic
B3- NY GOTHAMS 13U RED
7 - 16
B5- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
C1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL (pool winner)
4 - 4
C3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/28/19) 13u Firecracker Classic
C2- MILLBURN MILLERS (finalist)
12 - 2
C4- NJ JAYS
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
MONTGOMERY TWISTERS
0 - 12
TC FUTURES 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
RAWLINGS WILDCATS GEDDES 07
1 - 6
BLUEFIRE FASTPITCH 2006
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
A1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2023
3 - 8
A3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
A1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2022 (pool winner)
6 - 5
A3- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
C2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY
3 - 13
C4- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
C3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
1 - 5
C5- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/28/19) 13u Firecracker Classic
C1- CB RAIDERS
6 - 5
C3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
JERSEY GIRLS '06 (Champions)
3 - 1
BLACK DIAMONDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
NJ GATORS MSV
5 - 4
NJ VENOM 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
A3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL (pool winner)
8 - 8
A5- WHIZ KIDS FUTURES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
BLUEFIRE FASTPITCH 2006
1 - 2
TC FUTURES 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
A3- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS
4 - 1
A5- ASA 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
D2- NJ GIANTS
5 - 8
D4- WLADYKA NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
2 - 10
D3- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
MONTGOMERY TWISTERS
4 - 8
RAWLINGS WILDCATS GEDDES 07
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/28/19) 13u Firecracker Classic
C3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
2 - 12
C5- SJ ELITE
Complete
JCBA #1
Calendar
<
June 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6