Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<June 2018>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
  
  Games on Sunday, June 3, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic G4- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS 3 - 3 G1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic G2- LANGAN BASEBALL 6 - 2 G3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic E4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 0 - 8 E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic E2- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA 2021 8 - 6 E3- BROWNS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic F2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 6 - 3 F3- BERGEN EXPRESS Complete JCBA #1  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat B4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE 11 - 6 B1- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns)  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic D4- SJ ELITE 1 - 1 D1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (Blue Bracket Champs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/01/18) 11u Homerun Classic GREECE TORNADOS 0 - 21 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic D2- ASBA FUTURES WEST 7 - 3 D3- GAMERS GRIT 2021 BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic C2- MSI 2021 AMERICAN 8 - 2 C3- NY BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic C4- ROCKLAND PIRATES (co-champ) 4 - 3 C1- KEYSTONE BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/01/18) 10u Homerun Classic RENEGADES (champions) 17 - 9 LEGENDS GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic F4- PA PROSPECTS 4 - 9 F1- ASBA FUTURES EAST (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat B2- DELMARVA ACES 18U (pool winner) 4 - 3 B3- LI DODGERS NATION - WALSH Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns)  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat A4- LONG ISLAND STORM 18U 0 - 3 A1- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/01/18) 11u Homerun Classic WEST CHESTER DRAGONS NL (finalist) 12 - 5 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic A4- LI DODGERS NATION - IMPARATA 0 - 20 A1- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic A2- KINGS BASEBALL (co-champ) 12 - 0 A3- ASBA FUTURES NORTH Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic B2- ASBA FUTURES SOUTH (pool winner) 4 - 2 B3- IRISH BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/01/18) 10u Homerun Classic DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U (finalist) 18 - 5 SKYLAND FORCE Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic B4- SJ BLUE JAYS 3 - 0 B1- DUTCHESS ELITE Complete JCBA #1  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat F4- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2019 (co-champ) 4 - 1 F1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns)  
(2018) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 11U GOLD  v  HOMERUN CLASSIC Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11s  v  HOMERUN CLASSIC Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 10U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 10u DJACKS  v  HOMERUN CLASSIC Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 12u GOLD  v  PG 25 QUALIFIER Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
(2018) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12s  v  PG 25 QUALIFIER Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
(2018) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 13u GOLD  v  PG 25 QUALIFIER Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
(2018) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13s  v  PG 25 QUALIFIER Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
(2018) 14U FINCH'S ACES 14U FINCH'S ACES  v  Schools Out Celeb. Result Pending TBD  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat A2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2018 (White Bracket Champs) 9 - 1 A3- JERSEY STATE BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/01/18) 11u Homerun Classic KINGSWAY KNIGHTS 11 - 3 SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat C4- ROCKLAND A'S SHOWCASE 16U (pool winner) 3 - 3 C1- TRITON RAYS KINGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat C2- PARAMUS CRUSADERS 3 - 1 C3- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat D4- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U (pool winner) 3 - 2 D1- SWEET SPOT BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/01/18) 10u Homerun Classic RENEGADES (champions) 8 - 0 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic D1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (Blue Bracket Champs) 8 - 6 F1- ASBA FUTURES EAST (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat F2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE 4 - 5 F3- ASBA CUBS Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns)  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat E4- ALL OUT UNDERCLASS 2 - 8 E1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/01/18) 11u Homerun Classic DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) 15 - 5 WEST CHESTER DRAGONS NL (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat E2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (co-champ) 7 - 1 E3- ASBA FUTURES NORTH Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat C4- ROCKLAND A'S SHOWCASE 16U (pool winner) 6 - 3 B2- DELMARVA ACES 18U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat D2- CB BULLDOGS 5 - 4 D3- ASBA FUTURES CENTRAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS (pool winner) 5 - 4 G1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat D4- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U (pool winner) 2 - 5 E2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (co-champ) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat A2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2018 (White Bracket Champs) 9 - 1 C4- ROCKLAND A'S SHOWCASE 16U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic C4- ROCKLAND PIRATES (co-champ) 9 - 8 B2- ASBA FUTURES SOUTH (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic D1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (Blue Bracket Champs) 4 - 2 E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat F4- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2019 (co-champ) 0 - 0 E2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (co-champ) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic A2- KINGS BASEBALL (co-champ) 0 - 0 C4- ROCKLAND PIRATES (co-champ) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use