Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, June 30, 2019
<
June 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(06/28/19) 13u Firecracker Classic
B4- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE (pool winner)
8 - 0
B1- WLADYKA NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/28/19) 13u Firecracker Classic
B2- BASEBALL U PA
6 - 5
B3- NY GOTHAMS 13U RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
B4- TEEL RAVENS
2 - 1
B1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
B5- AP ACADEMY 15U (pool winner)
7 - 6
B2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
B4- BASEBALL U NY
6 - 11
B1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
NJ GATORS MSV
3 - 6
FINCH'S ACES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
MISS SHEN THUNDER
7 - 6
TEAM LONG ISLAND 2025
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
C2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2023 (Champions)
7 - 4
C3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/28/19) 13u Firecracker Classic
B5- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS
6 - 5
B2- BASEBALL U PA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
C4- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE
5 - 7
C1- DHAA KNIGHTS 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
B2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2022
10 - 2
B3- NEW YORK GRAYS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
B2- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES
0 - 9
B3- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
TC FUTURES 12U
8 - 0
NORTHERN COLUMBIA CHAOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
NEWTOWN ROCK 12U NATIONAL
12 - 0
MONTGOMERY TWISTERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
C5- TACONIC RANGERS
3 - 3
C2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2023 (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/28/19) 13u Firecracker Classic
C2- MILLBURN MILLERS (finalist)
7 - 5
C3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
D2- SOUTH JERSEY WARRIORS
11 - 1
D3- RE RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
D4- LI DODGERS NATION
10 - 9
D1- WLADYKA NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
B5- POWER 5
3 - 8
B2- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
JERSEY GIRLS '06 (Champions)
6 - 1
BLACK DIAMONDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
BLUEFIRE FASTPITCH 2006
1 - 3
LI SHOCKWAVE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(2019) 10U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Super 10s
v
RIPKEN
Result Pending
Aberdeen, MD
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
UNIVERSITY MARYLAND
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
PG WWBA
Result Pending
Emerson, Georgia
(2019) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Super 13s
v
PERFECT GAME BCS
Result Pending
FT. Myers, Florida
(2019) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
13u Gold
v
PERFECT GAME BCS
Result Pending
FT. Myers, Florida
(2019) 14U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14
v
PB WWBA
Result Pending
Hoover, Al
(2019) 14U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD
v
PB WWBA
Result Pending
Hoover, Al
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
FIRECRACKER CLASSIC
Result Pending
University of Maryland
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
TC FUTURES 12U
6 - 5
FINCH'S ACES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
NEWTOWN ROCK 12U NATIONAL
6 - 0
MISS SHEN THUNDER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/28/19) 13u Firecracker Classic
C4- NJ JAYS
2 - 19
C1- CB RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/28/19) 13u Firecracker Classic
C5- SJ ELITE
10 - 11
C2- MILLBURN MILLERS (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
D5- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner)
2 - 1
D2- SOUTH JERSEY WARRIORS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
E2- M24 CANES
4 - 6
E3- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
C4- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE
6 - 11
C1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
SJ MYSTICS 12U CAVANAUGH
4 - 11
NJ VENOM 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
PA VENOM BLACK (finalist)
7 - 1
RAWLINGS WILDCATS GEDDES 07
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
D2- NJ GIANTS
4 - 6
D3- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
A4- FULL COUNT FUTURES
12 - 6
A1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
E4- GC OUTLAWS
15 - 1
E1- SJ ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
E5- BASEBALL U PA - TWIGG (pool winner)
11 - 2
E2- M24 CANES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
C2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY
7 - 16
C3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
JERSEY GIRLS '06 (Champions)
6 - 0
NJ VENOM 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
PA VENOM BLACK (finalist)
9 - 1
LI SHOCKWAVE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
D4- WLADYKA NATIONAL
5 - 4
D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
A2- WLADYKA AMERICAN
0 - 11
A3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/28/19) 13u Firecracker Classic
A4- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE
4 - 6
A1- CANES MID ATLANTIC JAKUWBOSKI (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/28/19) 13u Firecracker Classic
A2- BASEBALL U NY
8 - 23
A3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
C5- LOCKED IN EXPOS
4 - 3
C2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
TC FUTURES 12U
1 - 3
PA VENOM BLACK (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
NEWTOWN ROCK 12U NATIONAL
1 - 2
JERSEY GIRLS '06 (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
D5- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL
14 - 0
D2- NJ GIANTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/28/19) 12u Finch's Aces Stars and Stripes (Softball)
JERSEY GIRLS '06 (Champions)
12 - 0
PA VENOM BLACK (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/28/19) 14u Firecracker Classic
A5- WHIZ KIDS FUTURES
1 - 4
A2- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
A4- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2022
9 - 12
A1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2022 (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/28/19) 13u Firecracker Classic
A5- NJ TRIBE
8 - 0
A2- BASEBALL U NY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/28/19) 15u Firecracker Classic
A2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL
1 - 15
A3- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS
Complete
JCBA #1
Calendar
<
June 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6