Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<June 2019>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
  
  Games on Saturday, June 8, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational J1- NORTH EAST BASEBALL PIRATES 6 - 7 J2- SOUTH JERSEY HAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate A1- WARRIOR BASEBALL NY 12U GOLD 3 - 12 A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational J3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (Green pool winner) 8 - 4 J4- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/07/19) 13u All Star Tailgate A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 5 - 9 A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/07/19) 13u All Star Tailgate A2- GLEN ROCK PANTHERS 6 - 9 A4- ASBA WEST CHESTER Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate A3- CANES MID-ATLANTIC GOLD 7 - 5 A4- EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational H1- PA PROSPECTS 3 - 4 H2- SOUTH JERSEY HAWKS MYERS (Green pool winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational F3- TACONIC RANGERS 16U opts out of playoffs 4 - 3 F4- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational F1- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY (Red pool winner) 9 - 1 F2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns)  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational J1- NORTH EAST BASEBALL PIRATES 1 - 16 J3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (Green pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate C1- LEGENDS BASEBALL 12U 0 - 19 C2- LIMERICK PANTHERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational J2- SOUTH JERSEY HAWKS 5 - 4 J4- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational G1- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (Red Co-Champions) 5 - 0 G2- SJ ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational G3- TEEL RAVENS 2 - 8 G4- ASBA FUTURES 2021 RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate C3- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES (pool winner) 2 - 3 C4- PLR CARDINALS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational H3- WLADYKA NATIONAL 8 - 7 H4- WARSTIC CITIUS Complete JCBA #1  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational E3- RISE 2021 BURTON 5 - 6 E4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational E1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2021 6 - 12 E2- WLADYKA AMERICAN (Red pool winner) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns)  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational F1- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY (Red pool winner) 1 - 7 F3- TACONIC RANGERS 16U opts out of playoffs Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate A1- WARRIOR BASEBALL NY 12U GOLD 8 - 4 A3- CANES MID-ATLANTIC GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational F2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 8 - 11 F4- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/07/19) 13u All Star Tailgate B1- WARRIOR BASEBALL NY 13U NAVY 2 - 7 B3- PRO SKILLS 13U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/07/19) 13u All Star Tailgate B2- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner) 6 - 3 B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) 14 - 9 A4- EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational C4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 1 8 - 1 C1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete JCBA #1  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational A4- LVBA PROSPECTS 0 - 11 A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational C2- RISE 2021 BIERLEIN 2 - 3 C3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (Blue pool winner) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns)  
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  SUPER 16 INVITE Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  SUPER 16 INVITE Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  SUPER 16 INVITE Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  SUPER 16 INVITE Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 14U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD  v  ALL-STAR TAILGATE Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 14U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14  v  ALL-STAR TAILGATE Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 12u Gold  v  ALL STAR TAILGATE Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Super 12s  v  ALL STAR TAILGATE Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 13u Gold  v  ALL STAR TAILGATE Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Super 13s  v  ALL STAR TAILGATE Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  GAME Result Pending TBD  
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  GAME Result Pending TBD  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational I1- INTERSTATE BASEBALL 4 - 1 I2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate C1- LEGENDS BASEBALL 12U 0 - 5 C3- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational I3- TEAM STEEL SELECT (opts out of playoffs) 1 - 2 I4- TEAM ALL AMERICAN (Green pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational H1- PA PROSPECTS 4 - 0 H3- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational H2- SOUTH JERSEY HAWKS MYERS (Green pool winner) 1 - 8 H4- WARSTIC CITIUS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate C2- LIMERICK PANTHERS 6 - 4 C4- PLR CARDINALS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational D1- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE (Red Co-Champions) 0 - 1 D2- LI TITANS QUATTRINI Complete JCBA #1  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational G2- SJ ELITE 8 - 3 G4- ASBA FUTURES 2021 RED Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational G1- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (Red Co-Champions) 6 - 5 G3- TEEL RAVENS Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns)  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational E1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2021 8 - 0 E3- RISE 2021 BURTON Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate B1- DOCS BASEBALL 3 - 8 B2- KEYSTONE OUTLAWS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational E2- WLADYKA AMERICAN (Red pool winner) 4 - 2 E4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/07/19) 14u All Star Tailgate B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 2 - 7 B2- PRO SKILLS 14U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/07/19) 14u All Star Tailgate B3- MONMOUTH NATIONALS (pool winner) 3 - 0 B4- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate B3- GAINS RAWLINGS 3 - 9 B4- CB RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational B4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 0 - 6 B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Blue pool winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational A2- ALL OUT BASEBALL (Blue Champions) 8 - 7 A3- RIVER RATS SHOWCASE Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational B2- ASBA FUTURES 2021 WHITE 7 - 7 B3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns)  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational K1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 3 - 1 K2- ASBA FUTURES 2021 NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate B1- DOCS BASEBALL 9 - 1 B3- GAINS RAWLINGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational K3- WARSTIC CITIUS 15U 1 - 11 K4- RAWLINGS A'S PROSPECTS MD (Green pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational D1- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE (Red Co-Champions) 5 - 4 D3- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational D2- LI TITANS QUATTRINI 2 - 9 D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate B5- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U (pool winner) 14 - 0 B6- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational I1- INTERSTATE BASEBALL 0 - 10 I3- TEAM STEEL SELECT (opts out of playoffs) Complete JCBA #1  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational K1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 14 - 0 K3- WARSTIC CITIUS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate B4- CB RAIDERS 3 - 15 B5- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational K2- ASBA FUTURES 2021 NAVY 4 - 11 K4- RAWLINGS A'S PROSPECTS MD (Green pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/07/19) 14u All Star Tailgate A1- SJ ELITE 2 - 9 A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/07/19) 14u All Star Tailgate A2- FULL COUNT BASEBALL 1 - 12 A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate B2- KEYSTONE OUTLAWS (pool winner) 0 - 4 B6- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational I2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 2 - 5 I4- TEAM ALL AMERICAN (Green pool winner) Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use