Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<July 2019>
SMTWTFS
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
  
  Games on Friday, July 12, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(07/08/19)18u Diamond Nation World Series Wood Bat F3- ALL OUT BASEBALL (Champions) 7 - 0 J2- NEW YORK GRAYS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/08/19) 15u Diamond Nation World Series E4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE 8 - 5 E5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK Complete JCBA #1  
(07/08/19) 15u Diamond Nation World Series F1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2022 (pool winner) 6 - 2 F2- CANES MID-ATLANTIC MCKENNA Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/12/19) 16u Best Show on Turf C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (pool winner) 3 - 2 C4- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/12/19) 11u Best Show on Turf A4- NORTH COLONIE BISON BLUE 1 - 9 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/12/19) 16u Best Show on Turf C2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 7 - 1 C5- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/12/19) 16u Best Show on Turf C3- AD TITANS 16U (pool winner) 11 - 1 C6- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/08/19) 15u Diamond Nation World Series E3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 8 - 0 E5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK Complete JCBA #1  
(07/08/19)18u Diamond Nation World Series Wood Bat G5- TWIN TOWN DEVIL CATS (pool winner) 0 - 7 A3- ROCHESTER ROUGHRIDERS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/12/19) 12u Best Show on Turf B1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 1 - 8 B2- STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY BLACK (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/08/19) 15u Diamond Nation World Series C3- NJ ELITE WARRIORS (pool winner) 5 - 2 G3- ALL IN BASEBALL (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/08/19) 15u Diamond Nation World Series H4- LUMBERKINGS (Champions) 12 - 4 D1- NY BLUEBIRDS 15U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/08/19) 15u Diamond Nation World Series F1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2022 (pool winner) 7 - 0 A5- WHIZ KIDS STARS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(07/12/19) 11u Best Show on Turf A2- RISING STARS BASEBALL 14 - 13 A3- NORTH ATLANTIC SELECT 11U PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/12/19) 12u Best Show on Turf B3- BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS 12U 7 - 0 B4- TBA Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/08/19) 15u Diamond Nation World Series B5- TACONIC RANGERS (pool winner) 4 - 1 E2- BELL RINGERS (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  BOSTON OPEN Result Pending Boston, MA  
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  BOSTON OPEN Result Pending Boston, MA  
(2019) 14U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14  v  BEST SHOW TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 14U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD  v  BEST SHOW TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 10U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Super 10s  v  BEST SHOW ON TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 11u Gold  v  BEST SHOW ON TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Super 11s  v  BEST SHOW ON TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  BEST SHOW TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 13u Gold  v  BEST SHOW ON TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  PG WWBA Result Pending Emerson, Georgia  
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  PG WWBA Result Pending Emerson, Georgia  
(2019) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 12u Gold  v  PERFECT GAME BCS Result Pending FT. Myers, Florida  
(2019) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Super 12s  v  PERFECT GAME BCS Result Pending FT. Myers, Florida  
(07/08/19)18u Diamond Nation World Series Wood Bat E4- SNYDER BASEBALL BUCKS 17/18U - MCCAULEY (pool winner) 5 - 2 C5- LVBA PROSPECTS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/12/19) 11u Best Show on Turf A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (pool winner) 12 - 2 A2- RISING STARS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/08/19)18u Diamond Nation World Series Wood Bat F3- ALL OUT BASEBALL (Champions) 4 - 0 A3- ROCHESTER ROUGHRIDERS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 4 - 16 C3- WESTCHESTER ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf C2- SURGE 6 - 9 C4- WLADYKA AMERICAN (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/12/19) 11u Best Show on Turf A3- NORTH ATLANTIC SELECT 11U PRIME 3 - 20 A4- NORTH COLONIE BISON BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/12/19) 16u Best Show on Turf C6- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 4 - 21 C2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL Complete JCBA #1  
(07/08/19) 15u Diamond Nation World Series F1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2022 (pool winner) 0 - 4 B5- TACONIC RANGERS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/12/19) 12u Best Show on Turf B4- TBA 0 - 7 B1- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/08/19) 15u Diamond Nation World Series C3- NJ ELITE WARRIORS (pool winner) 2 - 3 H4- LUMBERKINGS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Opts out of playoffs) 4 - 0 D2- ASBA DOWNINGTOWN Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf D3- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 5 - 17 D4- AD TITANS 14U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/12/19) 12u Best Show on Turf B2- STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY BLACK (pool winner) 12 - 1 B3- BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/12/19) 16u Best Show on Turf C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (pool winner) 6 - 4 C3- AD TITANS 16U (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(07/08/19) 15u Diamond Nation World Series H4- LUMBERKINGS (Champions) 3 - 0 B5- TACONIC RANGERS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/12/19) 12u Best Show on Turf A1- RIDGE 12U 9 - 11 A2- BROOKLYN BLUE STORM (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/08/19)18u Diamond Nation World Series Wood Bat E4- SNYDER BASEBALL BUCKS 17/18U - MCCAULEY (pool winner) 0 - 7 F3- ALL OUT BASEBALL (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 2 - 6 E2- MERCER BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf E3- BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS (pool winner) 9 - 3 E4- WLADYKA AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/12/19) 12u Best Show on Turf A3- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL 18 - 1 A4- NY PROSPECTS CAPO Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf D1- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE 4 - 15 D3- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete JCBA #1  
(07/12/19) 16u Best Show on Turf B1- BROOKSIDE BANDITS (pool winner) 8 - 0 B2- JERSEY SHORE FIRE 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/12/19) 12u Best Show on Turf A1- RIDGE 12U 0 - 10 A3- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/12/19) 16u Best Show on Turf B3- DIRT DAWGS 16U PROSPECT TEAM - ZANGHI 2 - 9 B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf F1- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE 1 - 1 F2- POWER 5 (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf F3- CONNECTICUT RANGERS 1 - 4 F4- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/12/19) 12u Best Show on Turf A2- BROOKLYN BLUE STORM (pool winner) 4 - 3 A4- NY PROSPECTS CAPO Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf D2- COMBAT/SCANZANO 13U (pool winner) 12 - 3 D4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use