Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<July 2020>
SMTWTFS
2829301234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Sunday, July 12, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series AVENGERS BASEBALL 6 - 7 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series C3- PEARL RIVER SHAMROCKS 2 - 7 C5- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series ZOOM BASEBALL ACADEMY 4 - 0 STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series B3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 6 - 3 B5- BEAST RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series B2- TRI STATE ARSENAL (Pool Winner) 12 - 2 B4- BROOKLYN FALCONS 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series B1- M SQUAD (RUNNER UP) 9 - 1 B3- EEP BANDITS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series B2- LEGIT BASEBALL 5 - 5 B4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Pool B 2nd) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series C2- TEEL RAVENS AMERICANS 1 - 30 C4- TRI STATE ARSENAL (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series FBA JAYS 3 - 11 DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 13U FRANK Complete JCBA #1  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series EAST COAST ELITE BASEBALL 13U 7 - 7 THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 13U RED Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series AVENGERS BASEBALL 0 - 8 SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series C4- TRI STATE ARSENAL (Champions) 11 - 2 C1- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series NORTHEAST PRIDE 7 - 0 TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series A3- CJ YOUNG GUNS 4 - 3 A5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series A2- SFX HUSKIES 11U 5 - 4 A4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series B7- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 4 - 10 B1- M SQUAD (RUNNER UP) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series B8- RUTHERFORD REBELS 2 - 14 B2- LEGIT BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series C2- TEEL RAVENS AMERICANS 11 - 10 C3- PEARL RIVER SHAMROCKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series HAMMONTON STARS 2 - 0 MERCER MAKOS Complete JCBA #1  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series TRI STATE ARSENAL 3 - 5 PRIDE OF THE DIAMOND PREP Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series FBA JAYS 1 - 12 NORTH ROCKLAND BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series F2- CK CARDINALS 3 - 14 F4- BROOKLYN FALCONS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 4 - 5 PLR CARDINALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series B4- BROOKLYN FALCONS 11U 1 - 16 B1- LEGENDS BASEBALL GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series B2- TRI STATE ARSENAL (Pool Winner) 17 - 3 B3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series B6- RCBC NATIONALS 12 - 9 B3- EEP BANDITS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series B4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Pool B 2nd) 12 - 2 B5- PENNSBURY FALCONS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series F3- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL 15 - 28 F5- BERKELEY REVOLUTION Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series INTERSTATE 15 - 1 BROOKLYN SLUGGERS ACADEMY Complete JCBA #1  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series LEGIT BASEBALL 15 - 5 HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(2020) 10U DIAMOND JACKS 10U DIAMOND JACKS  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 13U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 13U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS BLACK 13U 14 - 0 POWER 5 BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series D2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Finalist) 16 - 3 D4- RANDOLPH WILD 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 13U BEN 5 - 16 WEST ESSEX WARRIORS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series A4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 0 - 15 A1- MA SHOW 11U O'BRIEN (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series A2- SFX HUSKIES 11U 4 - 12 A3- CJ YOUNG GUNS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series B5- PENNSBURY FALCONS 12 - 2 B8- RUTHERFORD REBELS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series B6- RCBC NATIONALS 9 - 1 B7- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series D1- TOTAL SKILLS BASEBALL 12 - 17 D3- MIDDLETOWN SURGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series PRD GHOST 6 - 0 CB RAIDERS Complete JCBA #1  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series NY GOTHAMS 2 - 10 EEP BANDITS 13U ELITE Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series HAMMONTON STARS 16 - 0 PS2 ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series A4- MANALAPAN 12U RED 3 - 14 A1- SQUEEZE BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series INTERSTATE 8 - 0 MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series C3- STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY 10 - 0 C5- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series C2- ASBA DOWNINGTOWN 0 - 27 C4- NJ AXEMEN (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series A5- NEWTOWN BLUE DAWGS 7 - 9 A8- CALDWELL CHIEFS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series A6- DIAMOND JACKS 10U 5 - 19 A7- CJ YOUNG GUNS ELITE (CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series A2- PLR CARDINALS 16 - 6 A3- PS2 ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U 6 - 5 MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete JCBA #1  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS BLACK 13U 1 - 12 SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 13U BLACK 7 - 6 SJ YOUNG GUN PRIDE 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series B3- EEP QUEENS HEAT 0 - 16 B5- NJ AXEMEN (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series LEGIT BASEBALL 6 - 10 CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY 13U ARSENAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series E4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Pool Winner) 10 - 0 E1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series C4- NJ AXEMEN (Champions) 16 - 0 C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series A8- CALDWELL CHIEFS 4 - 10 A2- HAMILTON A'S (Pool A 2nd) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series A7- CJ YOUNG GUNS ELITE (CHAMPIONS) 17 - 8 A1- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series B2- TTS CRUSH 11 - 6 B4- HUDSON VALLEY SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series HCYP RAIDERS 7 - 5 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U Complete JCBA #1  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series PRD GHOST 1 - 6 SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 13U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series B2- TTS CRUSH 8 - 7 B3- EEP QUEENS HEAT Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series LOCKED IN EXPOS 8 - 7 CB RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series E2- OLD BRIDGE LIGHTNING 14 - 4 E3- BEAST RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series D3- MIDDLETOWN SURGE 9 - 3 D5- ASBA CHERRY HILL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series A4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 - 17 A5- NEWTOWN BLUE DAWGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series A6- DIAMOND JACKS 10U 13 - 1 A3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series B4- HUDSON VALLEY SELECT 4 - 12 B1- BULLDOGS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series HCYP RAIDERS 4 - 15 WEST ESSEX WARRIORS Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use