Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, July 12, 2021
<
July 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
F5- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY 13U WHITE
9 - 1
F2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/09/21) 12u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
NJ AXEMEN (advances to playoffs)
15 - 1
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/09/21) 12u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY
8 - 3
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
G5- LI TITANS - ROBLES
1 - 2
G2- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB RED (GREEN pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
H5- CK CARDINALS
1 - 3
H2- HIT-N-RUN ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(07/09/21) 12u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (Champions)
18 - 4
FULL COUNT FUTURES 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
E5- FBA JAYS
4 - 12
E2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(07/12/21) 16u Garden State Invitational
.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB SB
R
PS2 ACADEMY
Rescheduled
Raritan Valley CC
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
F5- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY 13U WHITE
3 - 4
F1- PHILLY BANDITS 13U ( GREEN Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/09/21) 12u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
NJ RISING REBELS 12U
5 - 15
TRI STATE ARSENAL 12U NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/09/21) 12u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
POWERBALLERS
8 - 9
MA SHOW 12U NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
(07/09/21) 12u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
PA SHOCKERS
4 - 12
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (advances to playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
G5- LI TITANS - ROBLES
0 - 10
G1- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
H5- CK CARDINALS
2 - 4
H1- TACONIC RANGERS NORTH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(07/09/21) 12u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
BEAST RED (advances to playoffs)
11 - 4
TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
E5- FBA JAYS
3 - 7
E1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(07/12/21) 14u Diamond Nation World Series
NJ BULLS GOLD
5 - 2
ANTONELLI BASEBALL 14U GOLD
Complete
Railroad Field
(07/12/21) 16u Garden State Invitational
TUCCI ELITE
R
POWER ARM TITANS 16U
Rescheduled
Raritan Valley CC
(07/12/21) 14u Diamond Nation World Series
POWER ARM TITANS 14U
8 - 7
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
Complete
Railroad Field
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
F2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
0 - 10
F3- DEVIL CATS 13U RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/09/21) 12u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS (advances to playoffs)
10 - 2
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/09/21) 12u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS
5 - 16
NY GOTHAMS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
(07/09/21) 12u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
BROOKLYN FALCONS 12U
14 - 6
OLD BRIDGE LIGHTNING
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
G2- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB RED (GREEN pool winner)
11 - 4
G3- MID-ATLANTIC GHOST
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
H2- HIT-N-RUN ACADEMY
3 - 5
H3- FULL COUNT FUTURES 13U (GREEN Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(07/09/21) 12u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
GRIT 12U BLACK (Finalist)
9 - 5
TEAM STEEL 12U - ATTARDI
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
E2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL
5 - 11
E3- LINCROFT LIGHTNING BLUE 13U a(GREEN Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(07/12/21) 14u Diamond Nation World Series
SHOW NEW ENGLAND 14U AMERICAN
R
STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PREP BLACK
Rescheduled
Raritan Valley CC
2021 SUMMER 17U DIAMOND JACKS
Diamond Jacks 17u
v
Boston Open
Result Pending
Boston, MA
2021 SUMMER 15U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
16U Garden State Inv
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
2021 SUMMER 17U DIAMOND JACKS
Diamond Jacks Super 17
v
PG WWBA
Result Pending
East Cobb, Ga
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks
Super 14s
v
PG WWBA
Result Pending
Hoover, Al
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks
14u Gold
v
PG WWBA
Result Pending
Hoover, Al
2021 SUMMER 16U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16
v
Super 25 National
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
2021 SUMMER 16U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
Super 25 National
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
F4- NJ RISING REBELS 13U
0 - 10
F1- PHILLY BANDITS 13U ( GREEN Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/09/21) 12u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (Champions)
6 - 3
BEAST RED (advances to playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/09/21) 11u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
LOCKED IN EXPOS
1 - 11
NJ DIAMOND PROSPECTS 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
(07/09/21) 11u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
SUMMIT BEASTS
10 - 5
11U ELITE SPORTIKA BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
G4- SHOW NEW ENGLAND 13U
5 - 14
G1- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
H4- WHIZ KIDS
4 - 3
H1- TACONIC RANGERS NORTH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(07/09/21) 12u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS (advances to playoffs)
13 - 10
NJ AXEMEN (advances to playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
E4- MA SHOW 13U GENZANO
5 - 1
E1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(07/12/21) 14u Diamond Nation World Series
FBA JAYS (RED 1 SEED)
2 - 1
INTERSTATE 14U
Complete
Railroad Field
(07/12/21) 14u Diamond Nation World Series
PHILADELPHIA REDS
R
STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PREP BLACK
Rescheduled
Raritan Valley CC
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
G2- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB RED (GREEN pool winner)
10 - 9
E3- LINCROFT LIGHTNING BLUE 13U a(GREEN Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/09/21) 12u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (advances to playoffs)
0 - 15
LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/09/21) 11u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
CJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions)
12 - 3
TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
(07/09/21) 11u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
LEHIGH VALLEY REVOLUTION
5 - 10
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
B2- UNCOMMON BASEBALL (RED Pool Winner)
1 - 15
D4- ZONED REDHAWKS ELITE (RED Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
F1- PHILLY BANDITS 13U ( GREEN Champions)
7 - 3
H3- FULL COUNT FUTURES 13U (GREEN Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(07/09/21) 12u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
GRIT 12U BLACK (Finalist)
12 - 2
LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS (advances to playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/09/21) 10u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
DIAMOND JACKS 10U
5 - 9
FB BRAVES ELITE (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7A
(07/09/21) 10u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
WYCKOFF RAIDERS
2 - 10
SHARKS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7B
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
I3- MID-ATLANTIC SHOW (GREEN Finalists)
8 - 2
G2- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB RED (GREEN pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/09/21) 12u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
GRIT 12U BLACK (Finalist)
1 - 6
LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/09/21) 11u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
IRON NINE SELECT
7 - 11
FULL COUNT FUTURES 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
(07/09/21) 11u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
MA SHOW 11U
20 - 8
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
C4- STARS BASEBALL (RED Champions)
9 - 1
A5- CC CRUSHERS (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/12/21) 14u Diamond Nation World Series
SHOW NEW ENGLAND 14U PROSPECTS
8 - 5
SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(07/09/21) 10u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
NJ POWERBAT
1 - 12
STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7A
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
I3- MID-ATLANTIC SHOW (GREEN Finalists)
5 - 7
F1- PHILLY BANDITS 13U ( GREEN Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/09/21) 11u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Finalist)
11 - 14
CJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
C4- STARS BASEBALL (RED Champions)
11 - 2
D4- ZONED REDHAWKS ELITE (RED Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/12/21) 14u Diamond Nation World Series
RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS
0 - 1
SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(07/09/21) 10u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)
FB BRAVES ELITE (Champions)
3 - 0
SHARKS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7A
Calendar
<
July 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7