Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<July 2019>
SMTWTFS
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
  
  Games on Sunday, July 14, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf D4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 1 - 7 D1- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/12/19) 11u Best Show on Turf B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U 0 - 9 B3- RCBC NATIONALS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf D2- COMBAT/SCANZANO 13U (pool winner) 5 - 3 D3- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/12/19) 16u Best Show on Turf B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 3 - 2 B1- BROOKSIDE BANDITS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/12/19) 16u Best Show on Turf B2- JERSEY SHORE FIRE 15U 9 - 2 B3- DIRT DAWGS 16U PROSPECT TEAM - ZANGHI Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/12/19) 11u Best Show on Turf B2- RENEGADES ATHLETIC CLUB 11 - 3 B4- TEAM STEEL BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf E4- WLADYKA AMERICAN 6 - 11 E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U Complete JCBA #1  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf E2- MERCER BASEBALL 8 - 16 E3- BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS (pool winner) Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf A4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 3 - 6 A1- HUDSON VALLEY WOLVERINES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/12/19) 11u Best Show on Turf B4- TEAM STEEL BLACK 7 - 27 B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE 0 - 7 A3- BASEBALL U PA (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/12/19) 16u Best Show on Turf A4- DREAM ACADEMY HIGHLANDERS 1 - 7 A1- BASEBALL U PA (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/12/19) 16u Best Show on Turf A2- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2021 7 - 1 A3- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/12/19) 11u Best Show on Turf B2- RENEGADES ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 5 B3- RCBC NATIONALS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf B4- WLADYKA NATIONAL 0 - 3 B1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2023 Complete JCBA #1  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE 0 - 9 B3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC (pool winner) Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf B4- HAMILTON A'S GREEN 13U 15 - 8 B1- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/12/19) 10u Best Show on Turf DIAMOND JACKS 10U (Champions) 14 - 0 3UP3DOWN Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf B2- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS 3 - 9 B3- PRO SKILLS 13U BLACK (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf A4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY ( Pool winner) 14 - 6 A1- LONG ISLAND BASEBALL - QUIROZ Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf A2- BASEBALL U PA 3 - 7 A3- FULL COUNT FUTURES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/12/19) 12u Best Show on Turf C4- HDMH TITANS ( pool winner) 11 - 1 C1- BROOKLYN BANDITS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf C4- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 14U 2 - 14 C1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete JCBA #1  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf C2- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 14U (pool winner) 8 - 0 C3- DHAA KNIGHTS 14U Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  BOSTON OPEN Result Pending Boston, MA  
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  BOSTON OPEN Result Pending Boston, MA  
(2019) 14U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14  v  BEST SHOW TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 14U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD  v  BEST SHOW TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 10U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Super 10s  v  BEST SHOW ON TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 11u Gold  v  BEST SHOW ON TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Super 11s  v  BEST SHOW ON TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 13u Gold  v  BEST SHOW ON TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  BEST SHOW TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  PG WWBA Result Pending Emerson, Georgia  
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  PG WWBA Result Pending Emerson, Georgia  
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf C4- WLADYKA AMERICAN (pool winner) 7 - 4 C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/12/19) 10u Best Show on Turf PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 10U 2 - 22 MANALAPAN 10U RED BRAVES (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf C2- SURGE 3 - 2 C3- WESTCHESTER ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf D4- AD TITANS 14U (pool winner) 7 - 9 D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf D2- ASBA DOWNINGTOWN 3 - 3 D3- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/12/19) 12u Best Show on Turf C2- LIMERICK PANTHERS 11 - 1 C3- JERSEY SHORE PROSPECTS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf F4- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS 4 - 8 F1- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE Complete JCBA #1  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf F2- POWER 5 (pool winner) 8 - 1 F3- CONNECTICUT RANGERS Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf F2- POWER 5 (pool winner) 3 - 8 A4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY ( Pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/12/19) 10u Best Show on Turf DIAMOND JACKS 10U (Champions) 12 - 0 PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf A3- BASEBALL U PA (pool winner) 3 - 2 B3- PRO SKILLS 13U BLACK (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/12/19) 16u Best Show on Turf A1- BASEBALL U PA (Champions) 5 - 2 C3- AD TITANS 16U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf E3- BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS (pool winner) 10 - 3 D4- AD TITANS 14U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/12/19) 11u Best Show on Turf A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (pool winner) 3 - 9 B3- RCBC NATIONALS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/12/19) 16u Best Show on Turf C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (pool winner) 8 - 0 B1- BROOKSIDE BANDITS (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf B3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC (pool winner) 2 - 6 A4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY ( Pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/12/19) 10u Best Show on Turf MANALAPAN 10U RED BRAVES (Finalist) 14 - 4 3UP3DOWN Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf D2- COMBAT/SCANZANO 13U (pool winner) 11 - 3 C4- WLADYKA AMERICAN (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf C2- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 14U (pool winner) 11 - 12 E3- BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/12/19) 12u Best Show on Turf C4- HDMH TITANS ( pool winner) 5 - 4 A2- BROOKLYN BLUE STORM (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/12/19) 16u Best Show on Turf A1- BASEBALL U PA (Champions) 3 - 2 C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf E3- BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS (pool winner) 1 - 3 A4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY ( Pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/12/19) 10u Best Show on Turf DIAMOND JACKS 10U (Champions) 7 - 6 MANALAPAN 10U RED BRAVES (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf A3- BASEBALL U PA (pool winner) 6 - 1 D2- COMBAT/SCANZANO 13U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/12/19) 12u Best Show on Turf B2- STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY BLACK (pool winner) 13 - 8 C4- HDMH TITANS ( pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use