Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, July 26, 2020
<
July 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat
B4- CB RAIDERS 14U
8 - 2
B1- LEGKICK NATION
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/24/20) 09u Beat the Heat
GRIT 9U BLACK
16 - 8
MID HUDSON TIGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat
A2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (Finalist)
9 - 8
A3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat
A4- FBA JAYS
7 - 7
A1- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat
B2- BEAST BLACK (Champions)
3 - 0
B3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(07/24/20) 10u Beat the Heat
GRIT 10U BLACK (Champions)
12 - 2
DIAMOND JACKS 10U (Seed 3)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat
F2- NJ GLORY - SELECT
3 - 15
F3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U (Finalist)
Complete
JCBA #1
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat
B1- LEGKICK NATION
3 - 5
B2- BEAST BLACK (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/24/20) 09u Beat the Heat
PENNSBURY FALCONS (Seed 1)
11 - 3
RAIDERS BASEBALL CLUB (Seed 2)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat
E2- REAPERS BASEBALL CLUB
3 - 4
E3- WALL WILDCATS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat
E4- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2024
1 - 13
E1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat
E2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
9 - 4
E3- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 14U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(07/24/20) 10u Beat the Heat
MARLTON REDS (Seed 1)
6 - 8
3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat
F4- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL
1 - 18
F1- NY GOTHAMS
Complete
JCBA #1
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat
B3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
2 - 7
B4- CB RAIDERS 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/24/20) 12u Beat the Heat
A4- RCBC NATIONALS (Champions)
14 - 0
A1- PS2 ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat
E4- FIVE STAR NY (Pool E Winner)
8 - 0
E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat
A2- WLADYKA CHAP
6 - 2
A3- RIVER RATS 15U FUTURES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat
B2- MUGGEO CARDINALS
11 - 13
B3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(07/24/20) 10u Beat the Heat
GRIT 10U BLACK (Champions)
12 - 2
3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat
A4- AVENGERS (Champions)
5 - 6
A1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2023
Complete
JCBA #1
(2020) 10U DIAMOND JACKS
10U DIAMOND JACKS
v
BEAT THE HEAT
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11
v
BEAT THE HEAT
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
BEAT THE HEAT
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12
v
BEAT THE HEAT
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
BEAT THE HEAT
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
Beat the Heat
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMONDJACKS SUPER 14
v
Beat the Heat
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15
v
Beat the Heat
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat
G4- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ BLACK
1 - 10
G1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/24/20) 12u Beat the Heat
B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
12 - 9
B3- LI TITANS - VACCARO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat
B4- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 15U JOE (Finalist)
5 - 0
B1- SJ ELITE 2023 WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat
G2- POWER 5 BASEBALL
0 - 15
G3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat
D3- DELCO DRAGONS ( Champions)
10 - 6
D4- PRO SKILLS 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(07/24/20) 12u Beat the Heat
A2- CAGE ACADEMY
8 - 10
A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat
C1- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U
5 - 4
C2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
JCBA #1
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat
B2- BEAST BLACK (Champions)
10 - 0
A2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/24/20) 12u Beat the Heat
B4- NY GOTHAMS
6 - 13
B1- MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Pool B Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat
E1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions)
8 - 2
F3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat
C2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
1 - 15
C3- ELITE NJ TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat
D1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY
7 - 6
D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(07/24/20) 11u Beat the Heat
A1- NEW JERSEY BASEBALL
8 - 8
A3- NY GOTHAMS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat
C3- NORTHEAST PRIDE (Pool C Winner)
2 - 1
C4- SJ ELITE 2023 ORANGE
Complete
JCBA #1
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat
G1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (Champions)
11 - 6
F4- PRO SKILLS 15U SELECT (Pool F Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/24/20) 12u Beat the Heat
A4- RCBC NATIONALS (Champions)
4 - 3
B1- MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Pool B Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat
A4- AVENGERS (Champions)
8 - 0
C3- NORTHEAST PRIDE (Pool C Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat
C4- LUMBERKINGS (Finalist)
8 - 8
C1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat
E4- FIVE STAR NY (Pool E Winner)
4 - 6
D1- DIAMOND JACKS 15U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(07/24/20) 11u Beat the Heat
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
11 - 22
A4- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat
G1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (Champions)
5 - 4
D1- DIAMOND JACKS 15U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/24/20) 12u Beat the Heat
C3- NY PROSPECTS NATIONALS (Finalist)
8 - 9
A4- RCBC NATIONALS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat
B4- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 15U JOE (Finalist)
0 - 4
A4- AVENGERS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat
D3- DELCO DRAGONS ( Champions)
10 - 3
C4- LUMBERKINGS (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/24/20) 11u Beat the Heat
B2- HAMILTON A'S ELITE 11U (Champions)
11 - 3
A4- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Calendar
<
July 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8