Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<July 2018>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Friday, July 27, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(07/23/18) 14u Diamond Nation World Series HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS (advances to playoffs) 2 - 12 GRIZZLIES BASEBALL CLUB (advances to playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/23/18) 14u Diamond Nation World Series RCBC NATIONALS (Champions) 4 - 1 GBG NORTHEAST 14U (advances to playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic M1- CT GRIND CAROLINA 7 - 1 M3- NJ JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic M2- GAMERS GRIT 2020 1 - 6 M4- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY (YELLOW Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/23/18) 15u Diamond Nation World Series F6- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (Pool Winner) 3 - 5 D5- ALL OUT PACK (Pool Winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(07/23/18) 14u Diamond Nation World Series LUMBERKINGS EXTREME (advances to playoffs) 1 - 5 BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS (advances to playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/23/18) 14u Diamond Nation World Series NEWPORT JR. GULLS (advances to playoffs) 2 - 12 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (advances to playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic D1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 0 - 2 D3- TEAM DEMARINI INTENSITY (WHITE Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic D2- BASEBALL U PA 2 - 3 D4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic K1- NJ YANKEES 1 - 5 K3- BASEBALL U NY Complete JCBA #1  
(07/23/18) 15u Diamond Nation World Series E5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY (Pool Winner) 0 - 2 C3- NORTH ATLANTIC SELECT 2021 (Pool Winner) Complete Railroad Field  
(07/23/18) 14u Diamond Nation World Series RCBC NATIONALS (Champions) 11 - 1 BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS (advances to playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/23/18) 14u Diamond Nation World Series GRIZZLIES BASEBALL CLUB (advances to playoffs) 5 - 4 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (advances to playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic M4- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY (YELLOW Pool Winner) 2 - 2 M1- CT GRIND CAROLINA Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic M2- GAMERS GRIT 2020 6 - 6 M3- NJ JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic K2- NOKONA BASEBALL 16U CHIEFS (YELLOW Pool Winner) 11 - 6 K4- VANDALS BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1  
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16  v  Binghamton Team Camp Result Pending Binghamton, NY  
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 16U GOLD  v  Binghamton Team Camp Result Pending Binghamton, NY  
(2018) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11s  v  BEAT THE HEAT Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 11U GOLD  v  BEAT THE HEAT Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 10U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 10u DJACKS  v  BEAT THE HEAT Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 12u GOLD  v  BEAT THE HEAT Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12s  v  BEAT THE HEAT Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13s  v  MID SUMMER CLASSIC Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 13u GOLD  v  MID SUMMER CLASSIC Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 14U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14s  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 14U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 15U GOLD  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 17U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 17/18U  v  Liberty Bell Invite Result Pending MAPLEZONE SPORTS INSTITUTE (MS  
(07/23/18) 15u Diamond Nation World Series A5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (Pool Winner) 7 - 6 C3- NORTH ATLANTIC SELECT 2021 (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/23/18) 15u Diamond Nation World Series B1- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK (Champions) 1 - 0 D5- ALL OUT PACK (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic G1- CT GRIND NAVY 3 - 7 G3- CLARENCE REDS (RED Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic G2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 15U 10 - 5 G4- RAMSEY RAMS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic J1- PA SHOCKERS 6 - 4 J3- BASEBALL U CT 16U ORANGE Complete JCBA #1  
(07/23/18) 15u Diamond Nation World Series A5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (Pool Winner) 2 - 11 B1- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/27/18) 11u Beat the Heat B1- LUNA BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 - 10 B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/23/18) 14u Diamond Nation World Series RCBC NATIONALS (Champions) 10 - 2 GRIZZLIES BASEBALL CLUB (advances to playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic E4- LANGAN BASEBALL 0 - 13 E1- CANES NORTHEAST (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic E2- FRAZIER SOX 16U FOX 5 - 1 E3- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/27/18) 12u Beat the Heat C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U 24 - 2 C3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 12U GREEN Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic J2- TEAM VALLE 16U 0 - 7 J4- ASBA FUTURES SOUTH (YELLOW Pool Winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic H2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS R H4- STEEL CITY SELECT Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/27/18) 10u Beat the Heat SKYLAND FORCE 0 - 16 DIAMOND JACKS 10U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic H1- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL R H3- TEAM CRUSH (RED Pool Winner) Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic F4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS R F1- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 16U Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic F2- FRAZIER SOX 16U DAUBERT R F3- NEW YORK GRAYS 16U (RED Pool Winner) Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic I1- NEW JERSEY AVIATORS C I3- BASEBALL U CT 16U BLACK (YELLOWPool Winner) Cancelled JCBA #1  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic L1- BEAST 2020 C L3- ASBA FUTURES ATLANTIC (YELLOW Pool Winner) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/27/18) 10u Beat the Heat STEEL SPORTS ACADEMY NATIONALS R SKYLAND FORCE Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic L2- WLADYKA NATIONAL C L4- CT BLUE JAYS Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic F1- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 16U C F2- FRAZIER SOX 16U DAUBERT Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic F3- NEW YORK GRAYS 16U (RED Pool Winner) C F4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/27/18) 11u Beat the Heat B3- CROSSBRIDGE RAIDERS R B4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 11U Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic I2- GROW2PRO 16 C I4- GAME ON FURY Cancelled JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use