Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, July 28, 2018
<
July 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
A1- HV BULLDOGS (WHITE Pool Winner)
4 - 2
A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK
Complete
Colonia High School
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
C1- DELAWARE DIAMONDS
3 - 7
C2- EASTEND AVIATORS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/27/18) 12u Beat the Heat
A1- TEAM CT BASEBALL NATIONAL BLACK
11 - 4
A3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
C3- PITCH BY PITCH BASEBALL (WHITE Pool Winner)
3 - 5
C4- TEAM AXIS MINUTEMEN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
E1- CANES NORTHEAST (RED pool winner)
9 - 1
E2- FRAZIER SOX 16U FOX
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/27/18) 10u Beat the Heat
SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 10U
0 - 16
BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (TOLIPANO)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(07/27/18) 11u Beat the Heat
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Pool Winner)
14 - 14
A2- TEAM CT BASEBALL AMERICANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
E3- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES
2 - 1
E4- LANGAN BASEBALL
Complete
JCBA #1
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
B1- PINE BUSH PATRIOTS
3 - 6
B2- NJ GIANTS
Complete
Colonia High School
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
D1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
0 - 9
D2- BASEBALL U PA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/27/18) 12u Beat the Heat
A1- TEAM CT BASEBALL NATIONAL BLACK
5 - 3
A2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 12U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
D3- TEAM DEMARINI INTENSITY (WHITE Pool Winner)
8 - 0
D4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
K1- NJ YANKEES
0 - 14
K2- NOKONA BASEBALL 16U CHIEFS (YELLOW Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/27/18) 10u Beat the Heat
COLONIE RAIDERS (finalist)
16 - 6
SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(07/27/18) 11u Beat the Heat
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Pool Winner)
9 - 6
A3- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
G1- CT GRIND NAVY
4 - 1
G2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 15U
Complete
JCBA #1
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
C1- DELAWARE DIAMONDS
1 - 5
C3- PITCH BY PITCH BASEBALL (WHITE Pool Winner)
Complete
Colonia High School
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
A1- HV BULLDOGS (WHITE Pool Winner)
13 - 1
A3- NORTHEAST PRIDE BASEBALL 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/27/18) 12u Beat the Heat
A3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
1 - 6
A4- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK
1 - 3
A4- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
E1- CANES NORTHEAST (RED pool winner)
10 - 2
E3- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/27/18) 10u Beat the Heat
BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (TOLIPANO)
1 - 5
NY BLUEBIRDS 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(07/27/18) 11u Beat the Heat
A2- TEAM CT BASEBALL AMERICANS
11 - 10
A4- SUMMIT SCORPIONS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(07/27/18) 12u Beat the Heat
C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
17 - 3
C2- TEAM CT BASEBALL AMERICANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
G3- CLARENCE REDS (RED Pool Winner)
8 - 0
G4- RAMSEY RAMS
Complete
JCBA #1
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
SUPER 16
v
Binghamton Team Camp
Result Pending
Binghamton, NY
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
16U GOLD
v
Binghamton Team Camp
Result Pending
Binghamton, NY
(2018) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
SUPER 11s
v
BEAT THE HEAT
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2018) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
11U GOLD
v
BEAT THE HEAT
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2018) 10U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
10u DJACKS
v
BEAT THE HEAT
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2018) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
SUPER 12s
v
BEAT THE HEAT
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2018) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
12u GOLD
v
BEAT THE HEAT
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2018) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
SUPER 13s
v
MID SUMMER CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2018) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
13u GOLD
v
MID SUMMER CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2018) 17U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Diamond Jacks 17/18U
v
Liberty Bell Invite
Result Pending
MAPLEZONE SPORTS INSTITUTE (MS
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
C2- EASTEND AVIATORS
5 - 5
C4- TEAM AXIS MINUTEMEN
Complete
Colonia High School
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
B1- PINE BUSH PATRIOTS
8 - 3
B3- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/27/18) 12u Beat the Heat
A2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 12U BLACK
4 - 9
A4- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
B2- NJ GIANTS
0 - 3
B4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (WHITE Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
E2- FRAZIER SOX 16U FOX
11 - 3
E4- LANGAN BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/27/18) 10u Beat the Heat
NY BLUEBIRDS 10U
6 - 6
COLONIE RAIDERS (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(07/27/18) 11u Beat the Heat
A3- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY 11U
9 - 8
A4- SUMMIT SCORPIONS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(07/27/18) 12u Beat the Heat
C3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 12U GREEN
1 - 23
C4- RISING STARS BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
H1- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL
2 - 6
H2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
Complete
JCBA #1
(07/27/18) 12u Beat the Heat
C2- TEAM CT BASEBALL AMERICANS
2 - 3
C4- RISING STARS BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
A3- NORTHEAST PRIDE BASEBALL 16U
5 - 8
A4- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Complete
Colonia High School
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
I1- NEW JERSEY AVIATORS
6 - 9
I2- GROW2PRO 16
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/27/18) 12u Beat the Heat
C4- RISING STARS BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
20 - 0
C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
I3- BASEBALL U CT 16U BLACK (YELLOWPool Winner)
4 - 0
I4- GAME ON FURY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
K3- BASEBALL U NY
1 - 8
K4- VANDALS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/27/18) 10u Beat the Heat
DIAMOND JACKS 10U (Champions)
10 - 0
STEEL SPORTS ACADEMY NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(07/27/18) 11u Beat the Heat
B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U (Pool Winner)
11 - 1
B3- CROSSBRIDGE RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(07/27/18) 12u Beat the Heat
C2- TEAM CT BASEBALL AMERICANS
13 - 3
C3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 12U GREEN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
H3- TEAM CRUSH (RED Pool Winner)
4 - 1
H4- STEEL CITY SELECT
Complete
JCBA #1
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
B3- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2021
5 - 7
B4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (WHITE Pool Winner)
Complete
Colonia High School
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
L1- BEAST 2020
7 - 2
L2- WLADYKA NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/27/18) 12u Beat the Heat
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
10 - 6
B2- TEAM CT BASEBALL NATIONAL PURPLE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
L3- ASBA FUTURES ATLANTIC (YELLOW Pool Winner)
2 - 1
L4- CT BLUE JAYS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
J1- PA SHOCKERS
7 - 6
J2- TEAM VALLE 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/27/18) 10u Beat the Heat
STEEL SPORTS ACADEMY NATIONALS
8 - 7
SKYLAND FORCE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(07/27/18) 11u Beat the Heat
B4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 11U
3 - 17
B1- LUNA BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(07/27/18) 12u Beat the Heat
B3- CRANFORD BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
20 - 4
B4- PS2 ACADEMY 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
M1- CT GRIND CAROLINA
6 - 5
M2- GAMERS GRIT 2020
Complete
JCBA #1
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
F1- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 16U
4 - 9
F3- NEW YORK GRAYS 16U (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/27/18) 12u Beat the Heat
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
8 - 10
B3- CRANFORD BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
F2- FRAZIER SOX 16U DAUBERT
6 - 2
F4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
J3- BASEBALL U CT 16U ORANGE
2 - 16
J4- ASBA FUTURES SOUTH (YELLOW Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/27/18) 11u Beat the Heat
B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U (Pool Winner)
11 - 0
B4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(07/27/18) 11u Beat the Heat
B1- LUNA BASEBALL ACADEMY
2 - 14
B3- CROSSBRIDGE RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(07/27/18) 12u Beat the Heat
B2- TEAM CT BASEBALL NATIONAL PURPLE
0 - 14
B4- PS2 ACADEMY 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
F4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
3 - 6
F1- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 16U
Complete
JCBA #1
(07/27/18) 16u Mid-Summer Classic
M3- NJ JAYS
1 - 14
M4- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY (YELLOW Pool Winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Calendar
<
July 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4