Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<July 2018>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Monday, July 30, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat A1- BASEBALL U NY 17U BLACK 1 - 0 A2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2019s Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat A3- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U PROSPECTS 2 - 11 A4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (RED Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat B1- TIME TO SIGN SCOUT 2 - 3 B2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (RED Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat B3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK 8 - 2 B4- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat G3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME 0 - 3 G4- MIZUNO ACES 2019 Complete Hunterdon Central HS  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat E3- LVBA PROSPECTS 4 - 3 E4- EASTEND AVIATORS Complete JCBA #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat F3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SCOUT 1 - 8 F4- NJ MARLINS (GOLD Pool Winner) Complete JFK Memorial High School  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat I1- PAL ELITE BASEBALL 2 - 13 I2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE (BLUE Pool Winner) Complete McKnight Field  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat H3- NJ YANKEES 5 - 3 H4- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES Complete Railroad Field  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat D3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (RED Pool Winner) 0 - 2 D4- EAST COAST EAGLES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat C3- RISING STARS BASEBALL 5 - 3 C4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat D1- WNY PROSPECTS 2 - 6 D2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 17U ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat C1- NJ GIANTS 10 - 3 C2- TEAM STEEL RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat G1- NY SWARM (GOLD Pool Winner) 3 - 2 G2- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN Complete Hunterdon Central HS  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat E1- BELL RINGERS 17U (GOLD Pool Winner) 7 - 6 E2- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U PROSPECTS Complete JCBA #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat F1- LI TITANS 17U DIMARCO 7 - 4 F2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 17U BLACK Complete JFK Memorial High School  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat I3- LI TITANS 17U FLYNN 3 - 5 I4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete McKnight Field  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat H1- BAYSIDE YANKEES (GOLD Pool Winner) 0 - 10 H2- BASEBALL U PA 17U ORANGE Complete Railroad Field  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat E4- EASTEND AVIATORS 0 - 2 E5- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat B4- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 1 - 12 B5- EVOLUTION BASEBALL SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat G4- MIZUNO ACES 2019 1 - 7 G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat H4- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 3 - 5 H5- GAME ON FURY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat K3- TEAM CITIUS 3 - 2 K4- LI DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Hunterdon Central HS  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat J3- LI TITANS 17U GUTES 9 - 0 J4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS Complete JCBA #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat A4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (RED Pool Winner) 3 - 2 A5- HEAVY HITTERS 4 Complete JFK Memorial High School  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat U4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 9 - 3 U5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS Complete McKnight Field  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat L1- WLADYKA NATIONAL 8 - 0 L2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS GREEN Complete Railroad Field  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat F4- NJ MARLINS (GOLD Pool Winner) 2 - 1 F5- PHILADELPHIA REDS Complete Torpey  
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 17U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 17/18U  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 17U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat N1- PHILLY BANDITS 17U (opts out of playoffs) 2 - 5 N2- BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat N3- BASEBALL U NY 17U ORANGE 2 - 6 N4- THE CLUBHOUSE 2019 UNDERCLASS (BLACK Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat O4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17 WHITE 2 - 5 O5- NORTHEAST HURRICANES 17U SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat I4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 0 - 8 I5- RUFFNECKS (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat K1- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16 BLUE 3 - 1 K2- PHILLY BANDITS 16U (BLUE Pool Winner) Complete Hunterdon Central HS  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat J1- LEGENDS PROSPECTS (BLUE Pool Winner) 11 - 1 J2- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete JCBA #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat C4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY 0 - 8 C5- TCB 18U KENNEDY (RED Pool Winner) Complete JFK Memorial High School  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat M3- TEAM STEEL BLACK 7 - 5 M4- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL (opts out of playoffs) Complete McKnight Field  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat L3- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 17U 1 - 4 L4- TCB 18U SUSI (BLUE Pool Winner) Complete Railroad Field  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat D4- EAST COAST EAGLES 3 - 7 D5- BASEBALL U PA 17U BLACK Complete Torpey  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat S4- TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS 4 - 1 S5- WLADYKA AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat T4- LANGAN BASEBALL 1 - 2 T5- MA SHOW BUBBA 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat K4- LI DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 0 - 10 K5- TACONIC RANGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat J4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 5 - 5 J5- NY GOTHAMS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat R1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK 1 - 4 R2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2019 (GREEN Pool Winner) Complete Hunterdon Central HS  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat O1- EAST COAST JAYS (BLACK Pool Winner) 10 - 2 O2- BASEBALL U NY 17U WHITE Complete JCBA #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat P4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020s 10 - 5 P5- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK Complete JFK Memorial High School  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat M1- THE CLUBHOUSE 17U (BLACK Pool Winner) 6 - 4 M2- TACONIC RANGERS AMERICAN Complete McKnight Field  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat R3- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2 - 2 R4- EAST COAST EAGLES WHITE Complete Railroad Field  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat Q4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES GREEN 4 - 8 Q5- CB BULLDOGS 17U Complete Torpey  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat U3- ADIRONDACK HEAT 2019 (GREEN Pool Winner) 4 - 4 U4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat O3- ROUTE 2 BASEBALL CLUB 3 - 1 O4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17 WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat L4- TCB 18U SUSI (BLUE Pool Winner) 4 - 9 L5- NORTH EAST BASEBALL (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat M4- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL (opts out of playoffs) 2 - 1 M5- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat U1- BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB 1 - 2 U2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 2019 NATIONAL Complete JCBA #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat S1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 0 - 5 S2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (GREEN Pool Winner) Complete JFK Memorial High School  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat N4- THE CLUBHOUSE 2019 UNDERCLASS (BLACK Pool Winner) 4 - 1 N5- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT Complete McKnight Field  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat T1- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17 BLUE 3 - 2 T2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 17U GOLD Complete Torpey  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat P1- LI TITANS 17U PARSO (BLACK Pool Winner) 4 - 3 P2- AP ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat P3- BASEBALL U 2 - 5 P4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020s Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat Q1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 3 - 8 Q2- BLACKHAWKS (GREEN Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat Q3- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 18U 8 - 0 Q4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES GREEN Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat R4- EAST COAST EAGLES WHITE 0 - 2 R5- PS2 ACADEMY ELITE Complete JCBA #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat S3- NIAGARA THUNDER WOLVES 4 - 3 S4- TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS Complete JFK Memorial High School  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat T3- ACADEMY BASEBALL (GREEN Pool Winner) 4 - 3 T4- LANGAN BASEBALL Complete Torpey  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use