Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<July 2020>
SMTWTFS
2829301234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Friday, July 31, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(07/27/20) Super 16 World Series C3- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL (RED BRACKET CHAMPIONS) 2 - 1 A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD (RED Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/27/20) Super 16 World Series D2- NY STORM (RED Pool Winner) 7 - 4 B4- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS (RED Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/27/20) Super 16 World Series F3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS (BLUE Pool Winner) 0 - 1 E5- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 2022 (BLUE Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/27/20) Super 16 World Series H3- DDCP RAWLINGS 2022 (BLUE Pool Winner) 0 - 9 G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (BLUE BRACKET CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer E1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist) 8 - 6 E2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN Complete JCBA #1  
(07/27/20) Super 16 World Series C3- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL (RED BRACKET CHAMPIONS) 6 - 2 D2- NY STORM (RED Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/27/20) Super 16 World Series I2- .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (PURPLE Pool Winner) 0 - 12 L1- SJ YOUNG GUNS SOUTH (PURPLE Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/27/20) Super 16 World Series G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (BLUE BRACKET CHAMPIONS) 5 - 2 E5- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 2022 (BLUE Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/27/20) Super 16 World Series J2- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U (PURPLE Bracket Champions) 13 - 4 K4- FBA JAYS (PURPLE Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer E3- SOUTH JERSEY ELITE 11 - 1 E4- BASEBALL U NY Complete JCBA #1  
(07/27/20) Super 13 World Series A4- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions) 16 - 2 B8- DJACKS GOLD 13U (Pool B 2nd) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/27/20) Super 16 World Series M3- AVENGERS 16U (PURPLE Bracket Finalist) 5 - 2 L1- SJ YOUNG GUNS SOUTH (PURPLE Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/27/20) Super 13 World Series B3- ACES BASEBALL (Finalist) 3 - 0 A3- NY PROSPECTS DELGADO (Pool A 2nd) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer B1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 1 - 5 B2- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY 14U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/31/20) 12u Boys of Summer C4- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool C Winner) 8 - 2 C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer D1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES 1 - 7 D2- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 15U (BLUE Champions) Complete JCBA #1  
(2020) 10U DIAMOND JACKS 10U DIAMOND JACKS  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMONDJACKS SUPER 14  v  Boys of Summer Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Boys of Summer Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Boys of Summer Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(07/27/20) Super 13 World Series B3- ACES BASEBALL (Finalist) 1 - 8 A4- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer C1- BASEBALL U NY 5 - 4 C2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer C3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 14U (RED Pool Winner) 7 - 6 C4- ALL STARS ACADEMY SELECT 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer B3- DRILLERS BASEBALL NY 14U 4 - 5 B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/31/20) 12u Boys of Summer C2- NJ MARLINS 8 - 5 C3- SOUTH BRUNSWICK VIKINGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer B1- PRO SKILLS 15U SHOWCASE 0 - 11 B3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (RED Champions) Complete JCBA #1  
(07/27/20) Super 16 World Series M3- AVENGERS 16U (PURPLE Bracket Finalist) 0 - 11 J2- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U (PURPLE Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer D3- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN 4 - 2 D4- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer F1- BEAST BLACK 4 - 6 F2- POWER 5 BASEBALL (OPTS OUT of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Champions) 8 - 4 F2- NJ RISING REBELS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/31/20) 12u Boys of Summer C2- NJ MARLINS 4 - 11 C4- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool C Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer D3- NJ RISING REBELS 14U 0 - 14 D4- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES Complete JCBA #1  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 4 - 11 E2- FIVESTAR NY (BLUE Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/31/20) 11u Boys of Summer B4- NJ AXEMEN SELECT 6 - 4 B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer G1- EAST COAST SANDHOGS 0 - 12 G2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (BLUE Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer F3- BASEBALL U JERSEY 15U (OPTS OUT of playoffs) 4 - 5 F4- WLADYKA CHAP (BLUE Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer F3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 14U ELITE 2 - 1 F4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/31/20) 12u Boys of Summer C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U 12 - 4 C3- SOUTH BRUNSWICK VIKINGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer C1- BASEBALL U PA 5 - 8 C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) Complete JCBA #1  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL 3 - 9 E4- BASEBALL U CT WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/31/20) 12u Boys of Summer A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) 9 - 8 A3- GARDEN STATE DUCKS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer G3- SMASH IT SPORTS 15U 4 - 2 G4- BASEBALL U JERSEY SI Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer F1- BEAST BLACK 2 - 5 F3- BASEBALL U JERSEY 15U (OPTS OUT of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer F2- POWER 5 BASEBALL (OPTS OUT of playoffs) 5 - 2 F4- WLADYKA CHAP (BLUE Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/31/20) 12u Boys of Summer A2- HOWELL FURY 9 - 11 A4- NEW MILFORD HITMEN Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer C3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL 8 - 1 C4- STATE LINERS BASEBALL 14U Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use