Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, July 5, 2010
<
July 2010
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(07/02/09) 17/18U Independence Day Championship
B2-Big Leagues Academy 16U
2 - 1
A1-NJ Super 16
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Deutsch, Leslie
(07/03/10) 14U PONY North Atlantic Regional
E2-CENTRAL JERSEY TORNADOS
10 - 0
C3-WEST JERSEY WITCHES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Lamberti, Sterbinsky
(07/03/10) 18U PONY North Atlantic Regional
A2-JERSEY SHOCK
0 - 2
A4- TOP GUN ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Evanego, Wagenblast
(07/03/10) 14U PONY North Atlantic Regional
A1-HAMILTON HURRICANES
0 - 1
B2-JERSEY FLAMES 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Lifchus, Owsiany
12U Finch's Aces Spring/Summer Schedule
12U Finch's Aces
v
PRACTICE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/02/09) 17/18U Independence Day Championship
D4-In The Zone Angels
1 - 7
C3-North Jersey Cardinals Amer
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Deutsch, Leslie
(07/03/10) 14U PONY North Atlantic Regional
E2-CENTRAL JERSEY TORNADOS
2 - 3
B2-JERSEY FLAMES 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Lamberti, Sterbinsky
(07/03/10) 16U PONY North Atlantic Regional
C2-NORTH JERSEY JAGUARS
8 - 2
A4-FINCH ACES 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Navarro, Veilleux
(07/03/10) 16U PONY North Atlantic Regional
A2-EAST COAST TSUNAMI BLUE
5 - 4
C1-NORTH JERSEY ROCKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Fuzo, Rooks
(07/03/10) 18U PONY North Atlantic Regional
A6-EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 18U GO
8 - 3
SEED 4/5
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Evanego, Wagenblast
(07/03/10) 18U PONY North Atlantic Regional
A1- BERKELEY BARACUDAS
5 - 1
A3-18U ROCKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Candelario, Haines
(07/03/10) 16U PONY North Atlantic Regional
C2-NORTH JERSEY JAGUARS
3 - 4
A2-EAST COAST TSUNAMI BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Navarro, Veilleux
(07/03/10) 16U PONY North Atlantic Regional
A4-FINCH ACES 16U
1 - 3
C1-NORTH JERSEY ROCKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Fuzo, Rooks
(07/03/10) 18U PONY North Atlantic Regional
A6-EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 18U GO
4 - 2
A1- BERKELEY BARACUDAS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Evanego, Wagenblast
(07/03/10) 18U PONY North Atlantic Regional
A3-18U ROCKS
3 - 5
A4- TOP GUN ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Candelario, Haines
(07/02/09) 17/18U Independence Day Championship
C4-USA MAVERICKS
1 - 0
C3-North Jersey Cardinals Amer
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Deutsch, Leslie
13U DIAMOND JACKS SUMMER SCHEDULE
SUPER 13
v
SUMMER LEAGUE GAME
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
13U DIAMOND JACKS SUMMER SCHEDULE
13U DIAMOND JACKS BLACK
v
SUMMER LEAGUE GAME
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
13U DIAMOND JACKS SUMMER SCHEDULE
13U DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
SUMMER LEAGUE GAME
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
17U DIAMOND JACKS SUMMER SCHEDULE
17U DIAMOND JACKS - ALL
v
TOURNAMENT -ARRIVE
Result Pending
Marietta, GA
(07/02/09) 17/18U Independence Day Championship
B2-Big Leagues Academy 16U
2 - 9
B3-S.J. YOUNG GUNS-FISH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
VanHouwe, Zisk
(07/02/09) 17/18U Independence Day Championship
C4-USA MAVERICKS
5 - 4
B3-S.J. YOUNG GUNS-FISH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Fuzo, VanHouwe
14U Finch's Aces Spring/Summer Schedule
14U FINCH'S ACES
v
PRACTICE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation Field #2
(6/7/10) Summer League 13u
Diamond Jacks 13u Gold
4 - 8
East Morris Reds
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Alvarez, Flores
(6/7/10) Summer League High School
EAST MORRIS REDS ELITE
v
CLINTON TOMAHAWKS
Result Pending
Diamond Nation Field #4
(6/7/10) Summer League High School
NORTH HUNTERDON
P
SOMERVILLE
Postponed
Diamond Nation Field #5
11U DIAMOND JACKS SUMMER SCHEDULE
11U DIAMOND JACKS
v
HUNTERDON HURRICANES
Result Pending
Diamond Nation Field #6
RichardsD, Holot
16U Finch's Aces Spring/Summer
16U Finch's Aces
v
PRACTICE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation Field #2
(6/7/10) Summer League High School
HUNTERDON CENTRAL RED
10 - 1
EAST MORRIS 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Alvarez, Flores
(6/7/10) Summer League 13u
Diamond Jacks 13u Black
3 - 13
NJ Super 13's
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
McGeehan, Holot
(6/7/10) Summer League High School
IN THE ZONE ANGELS
8 - 0
EAST MORRIS REDS ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Wendroff, RichardsD
(6/7/10) Summer League 14u
RIDGE
7 - 0
Lawrence Titans
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Calendar
<
July 2010
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7