Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<July 2018>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Saturday, July 7, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series B4- PHILADELPHIA ATHLETICS 11 - 10 B5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (playoffs) 13 - 3 NY PROSPECTS BELSON 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series B1- BRIDGEWATER AMERICANS 2 - 8 B2- WALL WILDCATS (Yellow pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series MID ATLANTIC SHOW 11U TOLBERT 7 - 16 MONROE FALCONS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U 12 - 13 TRI STATE ARSENAL (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(07/06/18) 09u DN Youth World Series ASTORIA STORM (finalist) 0 - 17 DREAMCHASERS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 10 ORANGE 1 - 18 MID-ATLANTIC RED SOX (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series PROSPECT RICHES 3 - 17 CAMELOT KNIGHTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series F1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 13U (White pool winner) 7 - 3 F2- CONNECTICUT RANGERS Complete JCBA #1  
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series B3- BEAST RED 1 - 5 B5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series CAMELOT KNIGHTS 14 - 8 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series C4- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK (Yellow pool winner) 15 - 5 C5- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series TEAM CITIUS 4 - 17 MID ATLANTIC SHOW 11U TOLBERT Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series RIDGE 8 - 11 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(07/06/18) 09u DN Youth World Series ASTORIA STORM (finalist) 12 - 4 RICHMOND COUNTY BC AMERICANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 10 ORANGE 8 - 9 BEAST RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series SKD ACES 8 - 2 PROSPECT RICHES Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series F3- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS 7 - 6 F4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (LADEVAIO) Complete JCBA #1  
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series C1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U 2 - 8 C2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series NY BANDITS 5 - 21 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series C3- BEAST BLACK 7 - 6 C5- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series TEAM CITIUS 7 - 13 RIDGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series MONROE FALCONS 2 - 19 TRI STATE ARSENAL (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(07/06/18) 09u DN Youth World Series DREAMCHASERS (Champions) 11 - 1 BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 9 ORANGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series MID-ATLANTIC RED SOX (finalist) 5 - 3 ASTORIA STORM Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series NY PROSPECTS BELSON 12U 1 - 18 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series G1- ALLSTARS ACADEMY SELECT 11 - 2 G2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete JCBA #1  
(2018) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 11U GOLD  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11s  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 10U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 10u DJACKS  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12s  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 12u GOLD  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13s  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 13u GOLD  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 18U SPINA SUMMER FINCHS ACES 18u Spina Finch's Aces  v  Bash For Cash Result Pending Edison, NJ  
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16  v  16U PG WWBA Result Pending Emerson, Georgia  
(2018) 16U SUMMER FINCHS ACES 16u Finch's Aces  v  Xtreme Summer Bash Result Pending Southampton, PA  
(2018) 16U SUMMER FINCHS ACES 16u Finch's Aces  v  Xtreme Summer Bash Result Pending Southampton, PA  
(2018) 16U SUMMER FINCHS ACES 16u Finch's Aces  v  Xtreme Summer Bash Result Pending Southampton, PA  
(2018) 14U FINCH'S ACES 14U FINCH'S ACES  v  Young Guns Futures Result Pending TBD  
(2018) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15  v  Maryland Team Camp Result Pending TBD  
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS 10 - 5 A5- TEEL RAVENS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL I (playoffs) 4 - 6 NY BANDITS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER SELECT 0 - 18 A2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL I (Yellow Bracket Champion) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (finalist) 10 - 7 BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 11 ORANGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series WHITE MARSH WARRIORS (playoffs) 6 - 9 LVBA PROSPECTS (playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(07/06/18) 09u DN Youth World Series RICHMOND COUNTY BC AMERICANS 6 - 6 BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 9 ORANGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Champions) 11 - 7 BEAST RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series SKD ACES 1 - 17 JERSEY STORM 12U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series G3- TEAM NYCE (Red pool winner) 12 - 4 G4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (NASTASI) Complete JCBA #1  
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series A4- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES BLUE 2 - 5 A5- TEEL RAVENS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series NY PHENOMS (finalist) 9 - 0 TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL II Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series H1- 13U TIDEWATER DRILLERS 10 - 0 H2- FSB 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series LVBA PROSPECTS (playoffs) 6 - 8 BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 11 ORANGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series WHITE MARSH WARRIORS (playoffs) 13 - 9 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series 33RODZ 4 - 12 DIAMOND JACKS 10U (playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series ALL OUT PACK THORP 15 - 5 ASTORIA STORM Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series JERSEY STORM 12U (Champions) 9 - 8 RIVERBANK ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series H3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red Bracket Champions) 15 - 1 H4- LYNBROOK KNIGHTS Complete JCBA #1  
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series D3- SKD ACES 12 - 2 D4- MADISON TIGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series ASTORIA STORM 4 - 5 MID ATLANTIC SHOW 12U - JOHNSTON Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series D1- NY PROSPECTS 13U BELSON (White Bracket Champions) 5 - 4 D2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series NY PHENOMS (finalist) 10 - 8 RIVERBANK ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series DIAMOND JACKS 10U (playoffs) 0 - 11 MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series NJ AXEMEN 12 - 4 RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series SKD ACES (playoffs) 4 - 3 ALL OUT PACK THORP Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series LVBA PROSPECTS 0 - 14 WLADYKA BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series I1- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS NORTH 13U 4 - 7 I2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 13 ORANGE (Red pool winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series E1- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL II 3 - 5 E2- LONG ISLAND ELITE 13U TIGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL II 7 - 7 ASTORIA STORM Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series E3- SYKESVILLE CYCLONES (White pool winner) 8 - 1 E4- RISING STARS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series WLADYKA BASEBALL 4 - 5 TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL I (playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series NJ AXEMEN 2 - 7 SKD ACES (playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS 10U 14 - 4 33RODZ Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series MID ATLANTIC SHOW 12U - JOHNSTON 11 - 4 LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series I3- POWER 5 BASEBALL 4 - 7 I4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (FERRIGGI) Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use