Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<July 2019>
SMTWTFS
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
  
  Games on Sunday, July 7, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series A5- GUILDERLAND BULLDOGS 8 - 6 A3- NEW JERSEY BULLS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/05/19) 11u DN Youth World Series BEAST RED 13 - 15 BROOKLYN FALCONS (advances to playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series D5- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner) 5 - 1 D3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series B5- GLEN ROCK PANTHERS 0 - 9 B3- RCBC NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series C5- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL 13U 2 - 12 C3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/05/19) 10u DN Youth World Series LEGENDS BASEBALL (Champions) 12 - 11 BROOKLYN FALCONS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series D2- TUCCI ELITE 13U 10 - 2 D4- EAST COAST SANDHOGS Complete JCBA #1  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series F3- WHIZ KIDS 0 - 11 F6- MID-STATE MAVERICKS (ZELLERS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/05/19) 11u DN Youth World Series BROOKLYN FALCONS (advances to playoffs) 0 - 11 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series D3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 6 - 6 D6- NY PROSPECTS - RICHES Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series B3- RCBC NATIONALS 5 - 6 B6- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-SAL (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series C3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 13U 6 - 5 C6- SJ YOUNG GUNS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/05/19) 10u DN Youth World Series BROOKLYN FALCONS 9 - 12 HILLSBOROUGH 10U GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series D4- EAST COAST SANDHOGS 9 - 1 D1- TEAM REYES 13U Complete JCBA #1  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series F2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (pool winner) 11 - 1 F5- NJ JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/05/19) 11u DN Youth World Series SP TIGERS (finalist) 0 - 9 BEAST RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series D2- TUCCI ELITE 13U 2 - 12 D5- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series B2- FREDERICK HUSTLERS 9 - 0 B5- GLEN ROCK PANTHERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series C2- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE 3 - 6 C5- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/05/19) 10u DN Youth World Series BEAST BLACK 5 - 14 LEGENDS BASEBALL (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series A2- DIAMOND DAWG 9 16 - 6 A5- GUILDERLAND BULLDOGS Complete JCBA #1  
(2019) 10U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Super 10s  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Super 11s  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 11u Gold  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 13u Gold  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Super 13s  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  PG WWBA Result Pending Emerson, Georgia  
(2019) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 12u Gold  v  PERFECT GAME BCS Result Pending FT. Myers, Florida  
(2019) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Super 12s  v  PERFECT GAME BCS Result Pending FT. Myers, Florida  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series F6- MID-STATE MAVERICKS (ZELLERS) 3 - 2 F1- MERCER ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/05/19) 11u DN Youth World Series DODGERS NATION 3 - 14 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series A3- NEW JERSEY BULLS 6 - 3 A6- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series D6- NY PROSPECTS - RICHES 3 - 7 D1- TEAM REYES 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series C6- SJ YOUNG GUNS (pool winner) 11 - 3 C1- TEAM BEAST Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/05/19) 10u DN Youth World Series NHYB ELITE RED (advances to playoffs) 4 - 4 HILLSBOROUGH 10U GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series B6- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-SAL (pool winner) 3 - 5 B1- HAYNER ACADEMY BARNSTOMERS 13U Complete JCBA #1  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series F2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (pool winner) 5 - 2 F4- MUGGEO CARDINALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/05/19) 11u DN Youth World Series SP TIGERS (finalist) 9 - 5 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series E2- CAGE ACADEMY ELITE 11 - 0 E5- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-ED Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series B2- FREDERICK HUSTLERS 7 - 0 B4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES-TRACY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series C2- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE 10 - 4 C4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/05/19) 10u DN Youth World Series BEAST BLACK 8 - 10 DIAMOND JACKS 10U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series A2- DIAMOND DAWG 9 1 - 6 A4- PHILLY BANDITS (Champions) Complete JCBA #1  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series F4- MUGGEO CARDINALS 1 - 2 F1- MERCER ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/05/19) 11u DN Youth World Series DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U 14 - 1 DODGERS NATION Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series E4- HARDBALL NY 4 - 1 E1- WNY INFERNO - MARTIN Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 0 - 10 E6- PINE BUSH BOMBERS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series C4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 7 - 15 C1- TEAM BEAST Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/05/19) 10u DN Youth World Series DIAMOND JACKS 10U (finalist) 9 - 8 NHYB ELITE RED (advances to playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series A6- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE 9 - 17 A1- CAMELOT KNIGHTS Complete JCBA #1  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series E6- PINE BUSH BOMBERS (pool winner) 8 - 2 E1- WNY INFERNO - MARTIN Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series E2- CAGE ACADEMY ELITE 11 - 1 E4- HARDBALL NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series E5- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-ED 0 - 4 E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series B4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES-TRACY 8 - 6 B1- HAYNER ACADEMY BARNSTOMERS 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series A4- PHILLY BANDITS (Champions) 13 - 2 A1- CAMELOT KNIGHTS Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use