Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Saturday, August 1, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer D1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES 3 - 8 D3- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/31/20) 11u Boys of Summer A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) 15 - 1 A2- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL 11U NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer D2- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 15U (BLUE Champions) 6 - 2 D4- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer D1- BEAST CRIMSON (Finalist) 9 - 0 D3- NJ RISING REBELS 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer D2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE 2 - 1 D4- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/31/20) 11u Boys of Summer A3- EAST COAST KHAOS 0 - 10 A4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer A3- DBI CUBS (Finalist) 9 - 1 A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U Complete JCBA #1  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer C1- BASEBALL U NY 3 - 10 C3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 14U (RED Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/31/20) 12u Boys of Summer B1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 3 - 8 B2- GARDEN STATE DUCKS GREEN (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer C2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 3 - 5 C4- ALL STARS ACADEMY SELECT 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer E1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist) 6 - 1 E3- SOUTH JERSEY ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer E2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN 10 - 2 E4- BASEBALL U NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/31/20) 12u Boys of Summer B3- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY 13 - 5 B4- HV GLADIATORS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer A1- LEGKICK NATION 7 - 3 A2- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA Complete JCBA #1  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer G1- EAST COAST SANDHOGS 8 - 6 G3- SMASH IT SPORTS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/31/20) 11u Boys of Summer A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) 18 - 0 A3- EAST COAST KHAOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer G2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (BLUE Finalist) 7 - 2 G4- BASEBALL U JERSEY SI Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer A1- LONG ISLAND SCRAPPERS 1 - 9 A3- DBI CUBS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer A2- CB RAIDERS 8 - 0 A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/31/20) 11u Boys of Summer A2- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL 11U NAVY 12 - 16 A4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer B1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 7 - 16 B3- DRILLERS BASEBALL NY 14U Complete JCBA #1  
(2020) 10U DIAMOND JACKS 10U DIAMOND JACKS  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMONDJACKS SUPER 14  v  Boys of Summer Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Boys of Summer Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Boys of Summer Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Super 17  v  Baseball U Tournamen Result Pending Monmouth University  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer B1- PRO SKILLS 15U SHOWCASE 1 - 6 B2- PS2 ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/31/20) 12u Boys of Summer B1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 7 - 5 B3- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer A1- LEGKICK NATION 0 - 10 A3- SJ YOUNG GUNS (RED Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer A2- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA 10 - 0 A4- BASEBALL U CT GREY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/31/20) 12u Boys of Summer B2- GARDEN STATE DUCKS GREEN (Finalist) 14 - 0 B4- HV GLADIATORS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer B2- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY 14U (Champions) 9 - 1 B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE Complete JCBA #1  
(07/31/20) 10u Boys of Summer 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL 0 - 15 DIAMOND JACKS 10U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(07/31/20) 10u Boys of Summer DECK DOGS 10U 12 - 13 SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BREAKER BOYS BASEBALL (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer B3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (RED Champions) 9 - 0 B4- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ ORANGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/31/20) 12u Boys of Summer A4- NEW MILFORD HITMEN 0 - 7 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer C1- BASEBALL U PA 8 - 0 C3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) 16 - 2 C4- STATE LINERS BASEBALL 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/31/20) 12u Boys of Summer A2- HOWELL FURY 15 - 7 A3- GARDEN STATE DUCKS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer A1- LONG ISLAND SCRAPPERS 1 - 9 A2- CB RAIDERS Complete JCBA #1  
(07/31/20) 10u Boys of Summer DIAMOND JACKS 10U (Finalist) 11 - 10 DECK DOGS 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(07/31/20) 10u Boys of Summer SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BREAKER BOYS BASEBALL (Champions) 14 - 4 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer F4- WLADYKA CHAP (BLUE Pool Winner) 13 - 3 F1- BEAST BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/31/20) 12u Boys of Summer A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) 16 - 2 A2- HOWELL FURY Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Champions) 8 - 0 F3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 14U ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer F2- NJ RISING REBELS RED 5 - 1 F4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/31/20) 12u Boys of Summer A3- GARDEN STATE DUCKS WHITE 2 - 10 A4- NEW MILFORD HITMEN Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer A3- SJ YOUNG GUNS (RED Finalist) 5 - 2 A4- BASEBALL U CT GREY Complete JCBA #1  
(07/31/20) 11u Boys of Summer B1- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Finalist) 5 - 3 B3- NY GOTHAMS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(07/31/20) 11u Boys of Summer B6- MANALAPAN BRAVES BLUE 13 - 9 B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer F2- POWER 5 BASEBALL (OPTS OUT of playoffs) 2 - 12 F3- BASEBALL U JERSEY 15U (OPTS OUT of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/31/20) 12u Boys of Summer C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U 5 - 2 C2- NJ MARLINS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 6 - 3 E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer E2- FIVESTAR NY (BLUE Pool Winner) 5 - 0 E4- BASEBALL U CT WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/31/20) 12u Boys of Summer C3- SOUTH BRUNSWICK VIKINGS 9 - 8 C4- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool C Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer B2- PS2 ACADEMY 10 - 2 B4- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ ORANGE Complete JCBA #1  
(07/31/20) 11u Boys of Summer B4- NJ AXEMEN SELECT 3 - 8 B5- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (Pool B Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(07/31/20) 11u Boys of Summer B1- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Finalist) 12 - 2 B6- MANALAPAN BRAVES BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use