Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2018>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Friday, August 10, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat F4- PRIDE OF THE DIAMOND 2019 4 - 8 F1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat F2- GARDEN STATE REBELS 18U 4 - 6 F3- INTENSITY 18U (RED POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat E1- LVBA PROSPECTS (White Pool Winner) 5 - 2 E3- NORTHEAST DRAGONS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat G2- PA SHOCKERS 12 - 2 G3- MANALAPAN BRAVES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat C1- TEAM NJ ELITE 4 - 1 C3- WALK OFF LEGACY Complete JCBA #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP D2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16 (Pool Winner) 5 - 4 B3- ZOOM BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP H3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS SIPP (Pool Winner) 2 - 0 C2- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat D2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2020 4 - 5 D4- PHILLY BLUE SOX Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat G1- NEW YORK GRAYS 3 - 9 G2- PA SHOCKERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat C2- SJ YOUNG GUNS 3 - 2 C4- NY NIGHTHAWKS Complete JCBA #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP H3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS SIPP (Pool Winner) 3 - 4 D2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16 (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat D1- VILLE-MARIE VIPERS 18U 0 - 8 D3- ROCKLAND A'S SHOWCASE 16U (WHITE POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat J1- HIGH HEAT 18U 4 - 15 J2- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN (2020/2019) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat G3- MANALAPAN BRAVES 6 - 12 G4- ALL OUT PACK (RED POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat F1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2019 4 - 0 F2- GARDEN STATE REBELS 18U Complete JCBA #1  
(2018) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 15U GOLD  v  16u BLUE CHIP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15  v  BLUE CHIP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16  v  16U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 16U GOLD  v  16U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 14U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14s  v  14u All American Result Pending MAPLEZONE SPORTS INSTITUTE (MS  
(2018) 14U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD  v  14u All American Result Pending MAPLEZONE SPORTS INSTITUTE (MS  
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat H4- GARDEN STATE REBELS 17U 3 - 6 H1- SNE WAVE (RED POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat E2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS - ANZALONE 6 - 3 E4- FRAZIER SOX Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat H2- CK CARDINALS 4 - 3 H3- RCBC AMERICANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat G4- ALL OUT PACK (RED POOL WINNER) 3 - 6 G1- NEW YORK GRAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat F3- INTENSITY 18U (RED POOL WINNER) 9 - 1 F4- PRIDE OF THE DIAMOND 2019 Complete JCBA #1  
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat B3- NEXT LEVEL BASEBALL SHAMROCKS 6 - 7 B4- WRATH BASEBALL (WHITE POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/18) 13u August Showdown D5- NJ AXEMEN (POOL WINNER) 7 - 1 D6- TACONIC RANGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/18) 13u August Showdown D3- US ELITE 13U (POOL WINNER) 9 - 1 D4- LONG ISLAND STORM 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/18) 13u August Showdown D1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 13U (POOL WINNER) 13 - 8 D2- ROCHESTER COUGARS ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/18) 13u August Showdown B4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS (POOL WINNER) 11 - 3 B2- FULTON FORCE Complete JCBA #1  
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat H1- SNE WAVE (RED POOL WINNER) 5 - 2 H2- CK CARDINALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat J3- NJ HURRICANES 3 - 1 J4- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat H3- RCBC AMERICANS 1 - 2 H4- GARDEN STATE REBELS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat I2- BRONX WARRIORS 4 - 1 I4- LONG ISLAND TIGERS 21-20 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/18) 13u August Showdown C1- NEXT LEVEL ATHLETICS 13U AUGUST (POOL WINNER) 3 - 2 C3- SSA NATIONALS Complete JCBA #1  
(08/10/18) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat B1- CASTLE HILL RBI COYOTES BASEBALL 2 - 1 B2- DELAWARE BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/18) 13u August Showdown D2- ROCHESTER COUGARS ELITE 6 - 7 D3- US ELITE 13U (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/18) 13u August Showdown D4- LONG ISLAND STORM 13U 0 - 17 D5- NJ AXEMEN (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/18) 13u August Showdown D6- TACONIC RANGERS 4 - 10 D1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 13U (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/18) 13u August Showdown C2- ACADEMY STARS 14 - 0 C4- MID HUDSON TIGERS 13U Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use