Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Monday, August 10, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/10/20) 16u BCP D1- NEW YORK PROSPECTS 14 - 3 D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP D3- ALL STARS ACADEMY PREMIER 15U 0 - 5 D4-.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (YELLOW Pool D Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP H1- ZOOM BASEBALL 3 - 1 H2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 15U FUTURES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP H3- WLADYKA AMERICAN 1 - 9 H4- PA SHOCKERS 2022 (BLUE Pool H Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP A4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY 5 - 5 A5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP C1- PA SHOCKERS 2023 10 - 3 C2- LONG ISLAND TITANS HOUGHTON Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP C3- BASEBALL U NY 10 - 10 C4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP I1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 3 - 8 I2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP I3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL 8 - 5 I4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK 3 - 10 B5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS UNITED Complete JCBA #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP A3- ROCHESTER FURY 10 - 2 A4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP A1- CB RAIDERS 2 - 3 A2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (RED Bracket CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP E3- BASEBALL U PA HARTLEY 2 - 10 E4- RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP F3- BEAST 2022 (YELLOW Pool F Winner) 10 - 8 F4- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP D4-.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (YELLOW Pool D Winner) 4 - 2 D5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U Complete JCBA #1  
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15  v  16U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  16U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS Super 16  v  16U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 16U Gold  v  16U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 17/18U  v  17U Mid Atlantic Reg Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Super 17  v  17U Mid Atlantic Reg Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U (RED Pool B Winner) 10 - 2 B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP B1- LVBA PROSPECTS 2 - 5 B2- NORTHEAST SUPREME Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP E1- US ELITE NJ 2022 (YELLOW Bracket CHAMPIONS)) 5 - 3 E2- TEAM CITIUS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP F1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 6 - 3 F2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP C4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS 0 - 14 C5- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 1 (RED Pool C Winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP G3- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 16U PROSPECTS 2 - 5 G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE Pool G Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP G1- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U 9 - 3 G2- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP J1- OIL CITY BANDITS GORECKI (BLUE Pool J Winner) 4 - 0 J2- SYRACUSE ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP J3- WLADYKA NATIONAL 3 - 2 J4- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP E4- RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS 1 - 0 E5- TEAM PAC 16U Complete JCBA #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP L1- NY STORM 2 - 8 L2- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (PURPLE Pool L Winner) 10 - 9 L4- TKR REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE 4 - 2 K2- LONG ISLAND TITANS GLOTZER Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP K3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2022 (PURPLE Pool Finalist) 8 - 7 K4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP F4- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL 5 - 9 F5- LONG ISLAND TITANS THEISS Complete JCBA #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP N1- MVP 2022 7 - 2 N2- VICTUS VANDALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP N3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U 8 - 5 N4- EAST COASTLUMBER JACKS 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP M1- PHENOM BASEBALL NY 6 - 1 M2- EVOLUTION BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP M3- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE 5 - 1 M4- LI STORM Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE Pool G Winner) 12 - 2 G5- NORTHEAST EXPOS 16U ROBERTS Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use