Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Tuesday, August 11, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/10/20) 16u BCP J3- WLADYKA NATIONAL 1 - 12 J5- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP B2- NORTHEAST SUPREME 1 - 3 B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U (RED Pool B Winner) 7 - 6 B5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS UNITED Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP C2- LONG ISLAND TITANS HOUGHTON 10 - 2 C4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP I1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 3 - 1 I3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL Complete JCBA #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP J2- SYRACUSE ELITE 3 - 7 J4- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP A2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (RED Bracket CHAMPIONS) 9 - 1 A4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP A3- ROCHESTER FURY 4 - 5 A5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP C3- BASEBALL U NY 4 - 9 C5- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 1 (RED Pool C Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP H1- ZOOM BASEBALL 1 - 7 H3- WLADYKA AMERICAN Complete JCBA #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP I3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL 0 - 15 I5- SJ YOUNG GUNS 2 (BLUE Pool I Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 0 - 6 D4-.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (YELLOW Pool D Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP D3- ALL STARS ACADEMY PREMIER 15U 1 - 5 D5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP N2- VICTUS VANDALS 0 - 9 N4- EAST COASTLUMBER JACKS 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP J1- OIL CITY BANDITS GORECKI (BLUE Pool J Winner) 10 - 6 J3- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete JCBA #1  
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  16U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15  v  16U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS Super 16  v  16U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 16U Gold  v  16U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 17/18U  v  17U Mid Atlantic Reg Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Super 17  v  17U Mid Atlantic Reg Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP H3- WLADYKA AMERICAN 7 - 4 H5- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP H2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 15U FUTURES 0 - 6 H4- PA SHOCKERS 2022 (BLUE Pool H Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP M3- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE 0 - 5 M5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (PURPLE Pool M Winner)) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP N3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U 4 - 4 N5- NY GOTHAMS 16U (PURPLE Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE 0 - 15 K3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2022 (PURPLE Pool Finalist) Complete JCBA #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP I2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 9 - 5 I4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP M2- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 3 - 0 M4- LI STORM Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP E2- TEAM CITIUS 2022 3 - 2 E4- RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP E3- BASEBALL U PA HARTLEY 2 - 3 E5- TEAM PAC 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP L1- NY STORM 7 - 17 L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (PURPLE Pool L Winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(2020) 10U DIAMOND JACKS 10U DIAMOND JACKS  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #2  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #6  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP F2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT 3 - 3 F4- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP F3- BEAST 2022 (YELLOW Pool F Winner) 6 - 3 F5- LONG ISLAND TITANS THEISS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP G2- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS 0 - 10 G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE Pool G Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP G3- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 16U PROSPECTS 8 - 8 G5- NORTHEAST EXPOS 16U ROBERTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP M1- PHENOM BASEBALL NY 2 - 4 M3- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE Complete JCBA #1  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #2  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP K3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2022 (PURPLE Pool Finalist) 2 - 9 K5- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL (OPTS out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP K2- LONG ISLAND TITANS GLOTZER 2 - 13 K4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (PURPLE Pool L Winner) 5 - 5 L5- MA SHOW Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP L2- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022 3 - 0 L4- TKR REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP N1- MVP 2022 9 - 3 N3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use