Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, August 12, 2017
<
August 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
G1- KBYO BROOKLYN ANGELS 17U
0 - 4
G3- MANCHESTER SEALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/11/17) 11u Boys of Summer
A2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 11U (finalist)
16 - 3
A1- LEVITTOWN WEST TIGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
G2- NORTHERN VALLEY HURRICANES (Blue pool winner)
5 - 1
G4- PARK COLONIALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
I1- LVBA PROSPECTS ( Blue pool winner)
5 - 4
I3- BENSALEM RAMBLERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
I2- PARK EAST BASEBALL
0 - 5
I4- JERSEY MUDCATS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
A1- PROSWING PRIDE NAVY
3 - 13
A2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
A4- TACONIC RANGERS NATIONAL (Red bracket CHAMPIONS)
9 - 5
A1- ASBA WARMINSTER
Complete
Railroad Field
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
D1- DIAMOND JACKS 16U GOLD
5 - 7
D3- PRIDE OF THE DIAMOND PREP TEAM (Red pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/11/17) 11u Boys of Summer
A1- LEVITTOWN WEST TIGERS
3 - 7
A3- RI FIGHTING IRISH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
D2- PAL ELITE BASEBALL
5 - 5
D4- FULL ARMOR FALCONS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
B1- UPPER DECK ELITE (Red pool winner)
8 - 0
B3- DIAMOND JACKS 17/18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
B2- BASEBALL U NY DAN
6 - 6
B4- CK CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
B1- PROSWING PRIDE GOLD (pool winner)
6 - 3
B2- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY NAVY
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
A2- RCBC 17U NATIONALS
3 - 1
A3- ALL OUT UNDERCLASS
Complete
Railroad Field
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
H1- MIZUNO ACES NATIONAL 2018
3 - 6
H3- PHILLY BLUESOX (Blue pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/11/17) 11u Boys of Summer
A5- OZONE HOWARD STARS (CHAMPIONS)
8 - 7
A2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 11U (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
H2- LONG ISLAND STRONG BASEBALL ACADEMY
3 - 8
H4- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
A2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner)
9 - 1
A4- TEAM BEAST GRAY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
A1- PROSWING PRIDE NAVY
4 - 3
A3- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
J1- BBA EXPOS
3 - 2
J3- SOUTHERN TIER THUNDER 17U
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
G4- PARK COLONIALS
3 - 0
G1- KBYO BROOKLYN ANGELS 17U
Complete
Railroad Field
(2017) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS 16U GOLD
v
18U Wood Bat Finale
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2017) 17U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS 17/18U
v
18U WOOD BAT FINALE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
A1- ASBA WARMINSTER
4 - 13
A3- ALL OUT UNDERCLASS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/11/17) 11u Boys of Summer
A3- RI FIGHTING IRISH
2 - 13
A4- SOUTH SHORE JR. CRAWFISH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
A2- RCBC 17U NATIONALS
1 - 7
A4- TACONIC RANGERS NATIONAL (Red bracket CHAMPIONS)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
B1- PROSWING PRIDE GOLD (pool winner)
6 - 4
B3- ROCHESTER COUGARS ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
B2- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY NAVY
1 - 13
B4- PBP DRILLERS PURPLE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
C1- RBI RAPTORS (Red pool winner)
9 - 6
C3- CAPE RIPTIDE
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
G2- NORTHERN VALLEY HURRICANES (Blue pool winner)
8 - 0
G3- MANCHESTER SEALS
Complete
Railroad Field
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
J1- BBA EXPOS
0 - 2
J2- BRONX BOMBERS (Blue bracket CHAMPIONS)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/11/17) 11u Boys of Summer
A6- BRIDGEWATER BOMBERS
6 - 8
A5- OZONE HOWARD STARS (CHAMPIONS)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
C2- PA SHOCKERS
4 - 5
C4- CAMDEN COUNTY PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
C1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT (pool winner)
13 - 6
C2- RE RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
C3- DELAWARE ROCKETS
16 - 0
C4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 13U GREEN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
A3- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY GOLD
9 - 4
A4- TEAM BEAST GRAY
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
J2- BRONX BOMBERS (Blue bracket CHAMPIONS)
1 - 0
J4- TEAM COLOSSAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/11/17) 11u Boys of Summer
A4- SOUTH SHORE JR. CRAWFISH
7 - 7
A6- BRIDGEWATER BOMBERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
E2- EAST COAST JAYS
0 - 2
E4- KEYSTONE NATIONALS 2018
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
E1- BASEBALL U NY BEN (pool winner)
6 - 3
E2- SJ SEAHAWKS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
E3- ALL IN BASEBALL
5 - 4
E4- TITUS SPORTS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
E1- EAGLEVILLE PHILLIES
4 - 10
E3- FAA PHOENIX (Red pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
F1- PRO SKILLS
0 - 9
F3- FULL CIRCUIT POWER (Blue pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
F2- NORTHEAST OUTLAWS
0 - 10
F4- NEW YORK GRAYS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
D1- LONG ISLAND TIGERS 13U
5 - 3
D2- MID-STATE MAVERICKS RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
D3- MIDVILLE DODGERS
6 - 10
D4- BBA EXPOS (CHAMPIONS)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
B3- ROCHESTER COUGARS ELITE
12 - 2
B4- PBP DRILLERS PURPLE
Complete
JCBA #1
Calendar
<
August 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9