Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2019>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
  
  Games on Monday, August 12, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/12/19) 16u BCP C1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 - 1 C2- NY PROSPECTS 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP D1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2020 4 - 7 D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP E1- SNE WAVE 16U 0 - 10 E2- TEAM PAC 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP F1- NORTH ATLANTIC SELECT 15U PREMIER 4 - 6 F2- HITTERS COUNT SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP G1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 10 - 0 G2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY Complete JCBA #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP A1- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS 1 - 6 A2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE BOMBERS (pool winner) Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP C3- GARDEN STATE NATIONALS 2021 1 - 8 C4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP D3- PAL ELITE BASEBALL 2 - 9 D4- NY GOTHAMS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP E3- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS (pool winner) 6 - 5 E4- LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP F3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 2 - 18 F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP G3- TACONIC RANGERS 16U AMERICAN 11 - 1 G4- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE Complete JCBA #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP A3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK 0 - 11 A4- ASTORIA STORM Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP C4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK (pool winner) 2 - 4 C5- LI TITANS BRENNAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP D4- NY GOTHAMS 2 - 0 D5- LI TITANS CANESTRO Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP E4- LVBA PROSPECTS 7 - 0 E5- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner) 6 - 2 F5- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP I1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL 0 - 4 I2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY Complete JCBA #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2022 PROSPECTS 0 - 12 B2- ALL OUT BASEBALL Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  16U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  16U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP A4- ASTORIA STORM 9 - 1 A5- LONG ISLAND ORIOLES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP G4- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE 1 - 9 G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP H4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 16U NATIONAL 4 - 8 H5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP L1- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY 8 - 0 L2- TEAM STEEL SHOWCASE 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP I3- LI TITANS QUATTRINI (pool winner) 8 - 1 I4- HV BULLDOGS Complete JCBA #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP B5- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 6 - 5 B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2022 PROSPECTS Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP K1- LI TITANS PAGE 1 - 6 K2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP K3- BUFFALO BOLTS (pool winner) 2 - 5 K4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP J1- TEAM STEEL BLUE 1 - 10 J2- RCBC NATIONALS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (pool winner) 10 - 0 L4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2021 SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner) 4 - 1 I6- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK Complete JCBA #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP B3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (pool winner) 12 - 2 B4- CADETS PROSPECTS 16U Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP K4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 7 - 8 K6- BEAST 2021 RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP K2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (pool winner) 8 - 5 K5- TITANS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP J3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 2 - 16 J4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP L4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2021 SELECT 9 - 0 L5- TEAM PAC 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP H1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2022 2 - 9 H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 Complete JCBA #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP K5- TITANS BASEBALL 0 - 3 K6- BEAST 2021 RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP K1- LI TITANS PAGE 2 - 5 K3- BUFFALO BOLTS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP J4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (pool winner) 7 - 6 J5- BEAST 2021 BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP B4- CADETS PROSPECTS 16U 6 - 6 B5- NEXT LEVEL TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP H3- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (pool winner) 5 - 2 H4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 16U NATIONAL Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use