Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Wednesday, August 12, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/10/20) 16u BCP C5- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 1 (RED Pool C Winner) 9 - 8 C2- LONG ISLAND TITANS HOUGHTON Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP D5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U 12 - 1 D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP I5- SJ YOUNG GUNS 2 (BLUE Pool I Winner) 6 - 5 I2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP J4- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 - 10 J1- OIL CITY BANDITS GORECKI (BLUE Pool J Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP A2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (RED Bracket CHAMPIONS) 9 - 1 A3- ROCHESTER FURY Complete JCBA #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP C4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS 5 - 9 C1- PA SHOCKERS 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP D4-.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (YELLOW Pool D Winner) 11 - 1 D1- NEW YORK PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP H4- PA SHOCKERS 2022 (BLUE Pool H Winner) 3 - 2 H1- ZOOM BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP H5- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES 4 - 0 H2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 15U FUTURES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP B2- NORTHEAST SUPREME 8 - 1 B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U (RED Pool B Winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP A5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 0 - 9 A2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (RED Bracket CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP A4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY 1 - 9 A1- CB RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP F4- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL 1 - 15 F1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP I4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 PRIME 4 - 9 I1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP C2- LONG ISLAND TITANS HOUGHTON 7 - 1 C3- BASEBALL U NY Complete JCBA #1  
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15  v  16U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  16U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS Super 16  v  16U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 16U Gold  v  16U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 17/18U  v  17U Mid Atlantic Reg Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Super 17  v  17U Mid Atlantic Reg Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP B5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS UNITED 8 - 0 B2- NORTHEAST SUPREME Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK 3 - 9 B1- LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP F5- LONG ISLAND TITANS THEISS 0 - 9 F2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP J5- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT 5 - 7 J2- SYRACUSE ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 1 - 8 D3- ALL STARS ACADEMY PREMIER 15U Complete JCBA #1  
(2020) 10U DIAMOND JACKS 10U DIAMOND JACKS  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP G5- NORTHEAST EXPOS 16U ROBERTS 7 - 0 G2- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE Pool G Winner) 6 - 2 G1- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP K4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 9 - 1 K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP K5- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL (OPTS out of playoffs) 15 - 5 K2- LONG ISLAND TITANS GLOTZER Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP E2- TEAM CITIUS 2022 10 - 2 E3- BASEBALL U PA HARTLEY Complete JCBA #1  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #2  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP N4- EAST COASTLUMBER JACKS 2023 7 - 6 N1- MVP 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP L4- TKR REDS 2 - 0 L1- NY STORM Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP L5- MA SHOW 2 - 1 L2- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP M4- LI STORM 1 - 4 M1- PHENOM BASEBALL NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP F2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT 11 - 5 F3- BEAST 2022 (YELLOW Pool F Winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #2  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP E5- TEAM PAC 16U 3 - 4 E2- TEAM CITIUS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP E4- RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS 0 - 6 E1- US ELITE NJ 2022 (YELLOW Bracket CHAMPIONS)) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP N5- NY GOTHAMS 16U (PURPLE Bracket Champions) 4 - 0 N2- VICTUS VANDALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP M5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (PURPLE Pool M Winner)) 4 - 1 M2- EVOLUTION BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP G2- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS 2 - 7 G3- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 16U PROSPECTS Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use